903

Recently Sold Kendall, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $570,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8181 SW 118th Ct, Miami, FL 33183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,873

    Last Listing Agent Diana-Kay Pearce Coldwell Banker Realty

    8181 SW 118th Ct, Miami, FL 33183
  • /60

    $290,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    7875 NW 107th Ave Unit 501, Doral, FL 33178

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,519

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Zuzolo Miami Business Brokers

    7875 NW 107th Ave Unit 501, Doral, FL 33178
  • /31

    $910,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    8265 SW 118th Terrace, Miami, FL 33156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,269

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Valencia RES Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    8265 SW 118th Terrace, Miami, FL 33156
  • /25

    $840,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    8613 SW 80th Ct, Miami, FL 33143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,767

    Last Listing Agent Valaree Byrne BHHS EWM Realty

    8613 SW 80th Ct, Miami, FL 33143
  • /38

    $387,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    10761 SW 113th Place Unit 102D, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,225

    Last Listing Agent Allan Pelaez Hammer Realty

    10761 SW 113th Place Unit 102D, Miami, FL 33176
  • /27

    $920,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    10533 SW 114th St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,956

    Last Listing Agent Rodney Ward Coldwell Banker Realty

    10533 SW 114th St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /43

    $445,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    11435 SW 109th Rd Unit 46D, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,806

    Last Listing Agent Simon Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty International Lifestyles

    11435 SW 109th Rd Unit 46D, Miami, FL 33176
  • /32

    $625,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    11530 SW 83rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,288

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Fangman PRECISION APPROACH REALTY LLC

    11530 SW 83rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33173
  • /31

    $2,357,840 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    11044 85 Ct, Miami, FL 33156

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $544/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    11044 85 Ct, Miami, FL 33156
  • /66

    $2,350,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    11835 SW 91st Ave, Miami, FL 33176

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $752/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,498,230

    Last Listing Agent Gustavo Moreira EXP Realty South LLC

    11835 SW 91st Ave, Miami, FL 33176
  • /26

    $677,500 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    12891 SW 91st Ct, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,815

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Koch Compass Florida, LLC.

    12891 SW 91st Ct, Miami, FL 33176
  • /35

    $612,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7855 SW 106th Ave, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,139

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Northern Compass Florida, LLC

    7855 SW 106th Ave, Miami, FL 33173
  • /97

    $1,800,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    10404 SW 87th Ct, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,828,013

    Last Listing Agent Nathalie Bertot Phantom Real Estate

    10404 SW 87th Ct, Miami, FL 33176
  • /44

    $827,500 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    8614 SW 102nd Place, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $582/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,374

    Last Listing Agent Cheila Gonzalez One Sotheby's International Realty

    8614 SW 102nd Place, Miami, FL 33173
  • /15

    $460,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11308 SW 114th Circle Terrace, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,486

    Last Listing Agent Julian Chavez IBuy SFL

    11308 SW 114th Circle Terrace, Miami, FL 33176
  • /17

    $265,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    9302 SW 77th Ave Unit B1, Miami, FL 33156

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,700

    Last Listing Agent Carol Gerardo Real Estate Sales Force

    9302 SW 77th Ave Unit B1, Miami, FL 33156
  • /62

    $560,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7350 SW 89th St Unit 621S, Miami, FL 33156

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,220

    Last Listing Agent Riolama Plessett London Foster Realty

    7350 SW 89th St Unit 621S, Miami, FL 33156
  • /15

    $761,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10475 SW 96th Terrace, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,147

    Last Listing Agent Lilly Recio London Foster Realty

    10475 SW 96th Terrace, Miami, FL 33176
  • /57

    $3,000,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    9425 SW 94th Ct, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $691/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,706,033

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Arellano Coldwell Banker Realty

    9425 SW 94th Ct, Miami, FL 33176
  • /25

    $260,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9066 SW 73rd Ct Unit 2002, Miami, FL 33156

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,846

    Last Listing Agent fabiana navas Clover 4 Group LLC

    9066 SW 73rd Ct Unit 2002, Miami, FL 33156
  • /25

    $425,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10004 SW 77th Ct, Miami, FL 33156

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,918

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Mejia Florida Capital Realty

    10004 SW 77th Ct, Miami, FL 33156
  • /25

    $385,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    9394 SW 77th Ave Unit F1, Miami, FL 33156

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,628

    Last Listing Agent Jose Luis Herrera Fleites Miami New Realty

    9394 SW 77th Ave Unit F1, Miami, FL 33156
  • /22

    $1,700,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    10521 SW 123rd St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,719,312

    Last Listing Agent Julie Geraci London Foster Realty

    10521 SW 123rd St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /36

    $585,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7480 SW 114th Place, Miami, FL 33173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,170

    Last Listing Agent OrElvys Sanabria Coldwell Banker Realty

    7480 SW 114th Place, Miami, FL 33173
  • /31

    $2,370,718 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    11085 SW 85 Ct, Miami, FL 33156

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $547/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    11085 SW 85 Ct, Miami, FL 33156
  • /28

    $450,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    12935 SW 95th Ave, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,662

    Last Listing Agent Corey Schwartz Gravity Real Estate, LLC

    12935 SW 95th Ave, Miami, FL 33176
  • /37

    $720,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    9130 SW 101st Ave, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,637

    Last Listing Agent Maricarmen Roca The Keyes Company

    9130 SW 101st Ave, Miami, FL 33176
  • /24

    $725,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11155 SW 112th Terrace, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,362

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Hidy Keller Williams Capital Realty

    11155 SW 112th Terrace, Miami, FL 33176
  • /41

    $230,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    7024 SW 114th Place Unit A52, Miami, FL 33173

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,093

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bazan Keller Williams Eagle Realty

    7024 SW 114th Place Unit A52, Miami, FL 33173
  • /35

    $2,100,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    10504 SW 129th Terrace, Miami, FL 33176

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,103,814

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Zeidan Douglas Elliman

    10504 SW 129th Terrace, Miami, FL 33176
  • /57

    $880,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10420 SW 102nd Ave, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $497/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,550

    Last Listing Agent Monica Hanna The Keyes Company

    10420 SW 102nd Ave, Miami, FL 33176
  • /92

    $1,125,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    10930 SW 129th St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,132,594

    Last Listing Agent Luis Ruiz EXP Realty, LLC

    10930 SW 129th St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /47

    $595,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7476 SW 112th Place, Miami, FL 33173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,563

    Last Listing Agent Frankie Lugo London Foster Realty

    7476 SW 112th Place, Miami, FL 33173
  • /20

    $360,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6914 SW 114th Place Unit B57, Miami, FL 33173

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,336

    Last Listing Agent Harry Donofrio Best Homes, LLC.

    6914 SW 114th Place Unit B57, Miami, FL 33173
  • /35

    $250,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8600 SW 109th Ave Unit 4101, Miami, FL 33173

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,933

    Last Listing Agent Leysis Legra Garcia Lifestyle International Realty

    8600 SW 109th Ave Unit 4101, Miami, FL 33173
  • /48

    $260,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8005 SW 107 Ave Unit 118, Unincorporated Dade County, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Armand Armand Properties

  • /42

    $445,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6537 SW 116th Place Unit C, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,195

    Last Listing Agent David Blumenfeld Method Florida, LLC

    6537 SW 116th Place Unit C, Miami, FL 33173
  • /46

    $400,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9066 SW 73rd Ct Unit 908, Miami, FL 33156

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,662

    Last Listing Agent German Calderon Douglas Elliman

    9066 SW 73rd Ct Unit 908, Miami, FL 33156
  • /27

    $305,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7745 SW 86th St Unit D222, Miami, FL 33143

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,295

    Last Listing Agent Kathaleen Smarsh 7 Seas Realty

    7745 SW 86th St Unit D222, Miami, FL 33143
  • /20

    $290,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    13120 SW 92nd Ave Unit B-401, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,271

    Last Listing Agent Christian Gornail Luxe Properties

    13120 SW 92nd Ave Unit B-401, Miami, FL 33176

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home