903

Recently Sold Kendall, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $817,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    11283 SW 112th Terrace, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,060

    Last Listing Agent Lazaro Godoy Island Living Realty, LLC

    11283 SW 112th Terrace, Miami, FL 33176
  • /24

    $415,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    7350 SW 89th St Unit 602S, Miami, FL 33156

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,909

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Rodriguez Gadinsky Coldwell Banker Realty

    7350 SW 89th St Unit 602S, Miami, FL 33156
  • /2

    $1,405,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    10705 SW 87th Ave, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $751/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,357,135

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Galvez Lifestyle International Realty

    10705 SW 87th Ave, Miami, FL 33176
  • /33

    $410,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    8015 NW 104th Ave Unit 6, Doral, FL 33178

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,453

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cabrera Compass Florida LLC

    8015 NW 104th Ave Unit 6, Doral, FL 33178
  • /12

    $470,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    10117 SW 77th Ct, Miami, FL 33156

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,487

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Sanchez One Sotheby's International Realty

    10117 SW 77th Ct, Miami, FL 33156
  • /17

    $425,500 Sold May 27, 2025

    11246 SW 116th Ln, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,239

    Last Listing Agent Lourdes Berman Cisca Real Estate

    11246 SW 116th Ln, Miami, FL 33176
  • /34

    $280,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    8075 SW 107 Ave Unit 210, Miami, FL 40

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,972

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Armand Armand Properties

    8075 SW 107 Ave Unit 210, Miami, FL 40
  • /20

    $400,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7031 SW 111th Place, Miami, FL 33173

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,020

    Last Listing Agent Maria Cuervo-Rego Investors 1 Realty, Inc.

    7031 SW 111th Place, Miami, FL 33173
  • /28

    $278,500 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    7737 SW 88th St Unit C312, Miami, FL 33156

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beatriz Navarro Goudie Antilles Realty

    7737 SW 88th St Unit C312, Miami, FL 33156
  • /24

    $385,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    10194 SW 77th Ct, Miami, FL 33156

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,215

    Last Listing Agent Christie Mosquera Keller Williams Capital Realty

    10194 SW 77th Ct, Miami, FL 33156
  • /29

    $505,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    9119 SW 117th Ct, Miami, FL 33186

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,756

    Last Listing Agent Ana Garcia The Listing Firm

    9119 SW 117th Ct, Miami, FL 33186
  • /23

    $395,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    7350 SW 89th St Unit 617S, Miami, FL 33156

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,041

    Last Listing Agent Omar Bonnin Prestige Realty Group, LLC

    7350 SW 89th St Unit 617S, Miami, FL 33156
  • /25

    $149,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    9055 SW 73rd Ct Unit 1703, Miami, FL 33156

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,000

    Last Listing Agent Christina Fernandez ACC Realty, Inc.

    9055 SW 73rd Ct Unit 1703, Miami, FL 33156
  • /18

    $570,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    11742 SW 106th Terrace Unit 11742, Miami, FL 33186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,188

    Last Listing Agent Vladimir Makhorin Renters Warehouse Jacksonville

    11742 SW 106th Terrace Unit 11742, Miami, FL 33186
  • /11

    $315,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6425 SW 116th Place Unit E, Miami, FL 33173

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,633

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Moya Skyrise Commercial Real Estate Advisors, LLC.

    6425 SW 116th Place Unit E, Miami, FL 33173
  • /60

    $2,200,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11461 SW 93rd St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 11 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 6,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,162,067

    Last Listing Agent Yensi Toledo Chez Realty, LLC.

    11461 SW 93rd St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /13

    $285,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    10400 SW 108th Ave Unit A212, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,585

    Last Listing Agent Felipe Reboucas BAPP Systems S Florida Rlty

    10400 SW 108th Ave Unit A212, Miami, FL 33176
  • /47

    $326,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    7350 SW 89th St Unit 1103S, Miami, FL 33156

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,609

    Last Listing Agent David Gomez Corazza Engel & Völkers Miami

    7350 SW 89th St Unit 1103S, Miami, FL 33156
  • /71

    $415,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    10037 SW 77th Ct, Miami, FL 33156

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,998

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Ramirez Featured Properties Int'l.

    10037 SW 77th Ct, Miami, FL 33156
  • /36

    $1,060,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8400 SW 107th St, Miami, FL 33156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $574/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,059,425

    Last Listing Agent Saria Finkelstein Keller Williams Dedicated Professionals

    8400 SW 107th St, Miami, FL 33156
  • /36

    $265,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    8065 SW 107th Ave Unit 113, Miami, FL 33173

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,445

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Perafan Garcia Keller Williams Capital Realty

    8065 SW 107th Ave Unit 113, Miami, FL 33173
  • /19

    $998,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    10261 SW 109th St, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $628/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,140

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Palacios Pacheco The Keyes Company

    10261 SW 109th St, Miami, FL 33176
  • /29

    $890,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    12231 SW 112th Ave, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,805

    Last Listing Agent Maya Vander Compass Florida, LLC

    12231 SW 112th Ave, Miami, FL 33176
  • /33

    $460,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    10915 SW 71st St, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,591

    Last Listing Agent Pablo Gomez Lifestyle International Realty

    10915 SW 71st St, Miami, FL 33173
  • /36

    $590,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    13013 SW 95th Ave Unit 4, Miami, FL 33176

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,490

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Rivas Lifestyle International Realty

    13013 SW 95th Ave Unit 4, Miami, FL 33176
  • /28

    $240,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    13882 SW 90th Ave #Hh217, Miami, FL 33176

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,898

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Garcia EXP Realty South LLC

    13882 SW 90th Ave #Hh217, Miami, FL 33176
  • /17

    $282,500 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    10852 N Kendall Dr Unit 106, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,732

    Last Listing Agent Jessie Martins EXP Realty LLC

    10852 N Kendall Dr Unit 106, Miami, FL 33176
  • /42

    $285,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    13730 SW 90th Ave Unit 168, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yanetsy Ramirez Rodriguez Dreammore Realty LLC

    13730 SW 90th Ave Unit 168, Miami, FL 33176
  • /34

    $640,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    11456 SW 86th Ln, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,629

    Last Listing Agent Chi Nguyen All Pro Realty, INC

    11456 SW 86th Ln, Miami, FL 33173
  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10765 SW 108th Ave Unit 107, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 305 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,220

    Last Listing Agent Kathrin Rein Keller Williams Miami Beach

    10765 SW 108th Ave Unit 107, Miami, FL 33176
  • /42

    $912,500 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    12101 SW 110th Ave, Miami, FL 33176

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,306

    Last Listing Agent Mario Avalos K & A Realty

    12101 SW 110th Ave, Miami, FL 33176
  • /28

    $300,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    13020 SW 92nd Ave Unit A309, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,106

    Last Listing Agent Scott Neubrecht Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    13020 SW 92nd Ave Unit A309, Miami, FL 33176
  • /5

    $78,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    13600 SW 107th Ave, Miami, FL 33176

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $114,706 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92% Below List Price
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,208,313

    Last Listing Agent Bert Gonzalez Global Capital Investors

    13600 SW 107th Ave, Miami, FL 33176
  • /15

    $300,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    7951 SW 104th St Unit 210-D, Miami, FL 33156

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,503

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Levy Compass Florida, LLC

    7951 SW 104th St Unit 210-D, Miami, FL 33156
  • /19

    $610,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    7700 SW 103rd Place, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,723

    Last Listing Agent Viviana Pulido Great Properties International LLC

    7700 SW 103rd Place, Miami, FL 33173
  • /30

    $1,925,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    11300 SW 94th Ave, Miami, FL 33176

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,119,195

    Last Listing Agent Kalex Carlos Velez Miami And The Beaches Realty, LLC

    11300 SW 94th Ave, Miami, FL 33176
  • /23

    $370,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    11466 SW 109th Rd Unit 42W, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,149

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gonzalez Florida Platinum Group, LLC

    11466 SW 109th Rd Unit 42W, Miami, FL 33176
  • /41

    $800,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    9512 SW 118th Place, Miami, FL 33186

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,706

    Last Listing Agent Jean Boesch London Foster Realty

    9512 SW 118th Place, Miami, FL 33186
  • /26

    $290,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    9301 SW 92nd Ave Unit A214, Miami, FL 33176

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,728

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Rodriguez Douglas Elliman

    9301 SW 92nd Ave Unit A214, Miami, FL 33176
  • /5

    $420,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6529 SW 113th Ave, Miami, FL 33173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,469

    Last Listing Agent Jim Moser South Dade Realty Inc

    6529 SW 113th Ave, Miami, FL 33173

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home