9,519

Properties in ZIP Code 98028

Section Image
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      6726 NE 187th St Unit 103, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6726 NE 187th St Unit 103, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $496/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,950
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Murphy Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      6722 NE 187th St Unit B102, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6722 NE 187th St Unit B102, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $507/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

• /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      6726 NE 187th St Unit C105, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6726 NE 187th St Unit C105, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $513/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

• /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      6726 NE 187th St Unit C101, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6726 NE 187th St Unit C101, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $513/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $909,950
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      6901 NE 184th Ln Unit 503, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6901 NE 184th Ln Unit 503, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $525/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,720
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sierra Cole Pulte Homes of Washington Inc

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      14840 78th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      14840 78th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $610/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alanda Gellner Daily Realty Group LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      6901 NE 184th Ln Unit 302, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6901 NE 184th Ln Unit 302, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $506/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $754,460
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emil Dahm Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      6901 NE 184th Ln Unit 307, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6901 NE 184th Ln Unit 307, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $520/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,990
      • Dec 30, 2024

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      6901 NE 184th Ln Unit 211, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6901 NE 184th Ln Unit 211, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $507/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $753,665
      • Dec 30, 2024

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      6901 NE 184th Ln Unit 202, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6901 NE 184th Ln Unit 202, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $500/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $746,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      6901 NE 184th Ln Unit 311, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6901 NE 184th Ln Unit 311, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $532/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $791,815
      • Jan 10, 2025

• /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      14836 78th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14836 78th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $610/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alanda Gellner Daily Realty Group LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      6901 NE 184th Ln Unit 507, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6901 NE 184th Ln Unit 507, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $537/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $714,705
      • Dec 31, 2024

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      6901 NE 184th Ln Unit 412, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6901 NE 184th Ln Unit 412, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $469/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

• /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      6901 NE 184th Ln Unit 411, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6901 NE 184th Ln Unit 411, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $471/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      6901 NE 184th Ln Unit 401, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6901 NE 184th Ln Unit 401, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $501/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      6901 NE 184th Ln Unit 501, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6901 NE 184th Ln Unit 501, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $515/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $766,385
      • Dec 31, 2024

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      6901 NE 184th Ln Unit 402, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6901 NE 184th Ln Unit 402, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $528/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,836
      • Dec 31, 2024

• /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      6901 NE 184th Ln Unit 509, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6901 NE 184th Ln Unit 509, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $533/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      6901 NE 184th Ln Unit 212, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6901 NE 184th Ln Unit 212, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $518/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,742
      • Dec 31, 2024

• /28

      Est $451,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      7711 NE 175th St Unit F-306, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7711 NE 175th St Unit F-306, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick De Leon Windermere Corporate

    • /22

      Est $910,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      8020 NE 155th St, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8020 NE 155th St, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $601/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Pratt John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $1,305,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      18760 63rd Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      18760 63rd Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miljan Stijacic Keller Williams Eastside

    • /40

      Est $1,804,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      14830 78th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14830 78th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,899,999
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alanda Gellner Daily Realty Group LLC

    • /39

      Est $898,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      6121 NE 175th St Unit C-101, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6121 NE 175th St Unit C-101, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Witzig Windermere Corporate

    • /29

      Est $350,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      7711 NE 175th St Unit C107, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7711 NE 175th St Unit C107, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Cangialosi KW Greater Seattle

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      7301 NE 175th St Unit 330, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7301 NE 175th St Unit 330, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Hite HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

    • /40

      Est $1,383,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      8234 NE 196th St, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8234 NE 196th St, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Matches Windermere Corporate

    • /39

      Est $593,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      6927 NE 170th St, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6927 NE 170th St, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Beckman Richard Beckman Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $1,672,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      8421 NE 151st Place, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8421 NE 151st Place, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Win Pelt John L Scott

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      18234 73rd Ave NE Unit 103, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      18234 73rd Ave NE Unit 103, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $486/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wai Ping Hui HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      18244 73rd Ave NE Unit 102, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      18244 73rd Ave NE Unit 102, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $531/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Jan 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Schmidt METROPOLIST

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      18240 73rd Ave NE Unit 101, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      18240 73rd Ave NE Unit 101, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $515/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Sun Keller Williams Realty Bellevue

    • /40

      Est $874,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      16921 Inglewood Rd NE Unit A302, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      16921 Inglewood Rd NE Unit A302, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $756/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Thomas Windermere Corporate

    • /28

      Est $380,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      7310 NE 142nd Place Unit D2, Kirkland, WA 98034

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7310 NE 142nd Place Unit D2, Kirkland, WA 98034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Dupont John L. Scott Arlington

    • /28

      Est $1,394,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      7416 NE 166th St, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7416 NE 166th St, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Xuhao He eLink Realty

    • /20

      Est $1,528,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      16519 82nd Place NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      16519 82nd Place NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,449,950
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Hansen Forum Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /14

      Est $963,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      15000 59th Place NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      15000 59th Place NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luna Wang Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      7614 NE Bothell Way Unit 14, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7614 NE Bothell Way Unit 14, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ramon Murillo KW Greater Seattle

    • /39

      Est $1,075,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      16503 78th Place NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      16503 78th Place NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,135,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eva Croasdale Windermere Corporate

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home