9,519

Properties in ZIP Code 98028

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $1,209,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      8120 NE 158th Place, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8120 NE 158th Place, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Woodcock The Cascade Team Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $1,071,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      7117 NE 165th St, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7117 NE 165th St, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • $581/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,068,503
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Nolan 1 Percent Lists Tacoma

    • /24

      Est $876,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      19704 64th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      19704 64th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alina Araujo Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $1,178,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      15910 70th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      15910 70th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wais Wazeri Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /7

      Est $1,273,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      15550 84th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1948
      15550 84th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $1,814/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,975,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Weber John L Scott

    • /28

      Est $1,074,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      5433 NE 200th Place, Lake Forest Park, WA 98155

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5433 NE 200th Place, Lake Forest Park, WA 98155

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Wyda COMPASS

    • /27

      Est $1,373,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      5507 NE 190th St, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5507 NE 190th St, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tava Goldstone John L Scott Madrona Group

    • /29

      Est $1,082,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      14614 72nd Place NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      14614 72nd Place NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Merino Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /33

      Est $1,011,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      20000 60th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      20000 60th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole Swan CENTURY 21 Real Estate Center

    • /39

      Est $984,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      14740 72nd Place NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14740 72nd Place NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Wold RE/MAX Associate Brokers

    • /40

      Est $1,704,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      15802 64th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      15802 64th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Bennett Windermere Corporate

    • /35

      Est $1,042,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      19635 66th Place NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      19635 66th Place NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johna Powell John L. Scott Woodinville

    • /32

      Est $864,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      18725 60th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      18725 60th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Pettigrew RE/MAX Northwest Realtors

    • /36

      Est $1,120,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      18540 60th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      18540 60th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Bruce Ballpark Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,284,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      15534 84th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      15534 84th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Nienaber Marketplace Sothebys International Realty

    • /38

      Est $1,196,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      16904 80th Place NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      16904 80th Place NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Holmqvist Windermere Corporate

    • /7

      Est $972,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      7729 NE 165th St, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      7729 NE 165th St, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $942/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Scheer RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $973,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      7347 NE 145th Place, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7347 NE 145th Place, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jozette Anderson Avenue Properties

    • /31

      Est $806,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      6120 NE 187th St, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6120 NE 187th St, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Morelli COMPASS

    • /40

      Est $1,866,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      15906 81st Place NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15906 81st Place NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

• /21

      Est $1,175,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      16706 72nd Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      16706 72nd Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Chapman Keller Williams Downtown Seattle

    • /33

      Est $1,024,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      6616 NE 198th St, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6616 NE 198th St, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Leese John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $1,137,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      5945 NE 201st St, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5945 NE 201st St, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,415,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yuriy Zlamanyuk Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /35

      Est $1,239,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      19221 64th Place NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      19221 64th Place NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Phillips Keller Williams Downtown Seattle

    • /40

      Est $1,335,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      19318 64th Place NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      19318 64th Place NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Sprute RE/MAX Professionals

    • /32

      Est $1,129,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      19166 66th Place NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      19166 66th Place NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,240,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Treen Real Residential

    • /35

      Est $1,167,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      9038 NE 160th Place, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9038 NE 160th Place, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Grossman KW Greater Seattle

    • /40

      Est $1,611,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      6437 NE 182nd St, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6437 NE 182nd St, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Grace Fowlds Windermere Corporate

    • /31

      Est $1,063,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      18718 66th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      18718 66th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phil Nelson FIRST AND MAIN

    • /20

      Est $423,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      18523 68th Ave NE Unit 104, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      18523 68th Ave NE Unit 104, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Cressey KW Greater Seattle

    • /40

      Est $921,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      7061 NE 155th Place, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7061 NE 155th Place, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Qiana Didricksen Real Broker LLC

    • /37

      Est $895,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      6528 NE 171st Place, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6528 NE 171st Place, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $939,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stan Isenhath Windermere Corporate

    • /33

      Est $799,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      19525 64th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      19525 64th Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Madeya Windermere Corporate

    • /15

      Est $856,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      8156 NE 155th St, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      8156 NE 155th St, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $756,500
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sunny Elston Windermere Corporate

    • /27

      Est $954,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      15744 62nd Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15744 62nd Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Kelsey Windermere Corporate

    • /29

      Est $853,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      17102 66th Place NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      17102 66th Place NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ty Hughes John L Scott

    • /35

      Est $1,014,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      6155 NE 192nd St, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6155 NE 192nd St, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Eastern Windermere Corporate

    • /17

      Est $1,416,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      15705 62nd Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15705 62nd Ave NE, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Guzzardo Windermere Corporate

    • /35

      Est $402,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      6835 NE 153rd Place Unit A201, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6835 NE 153rd Place Unit A201, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Baughman Four Elements Realty & Co

    • /32

      Est $1,319,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      6607 NE 151st St, Kenmore, WA 98028

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6607 NE 151st St, Kenmore, WA 98028

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,105,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Lee Windermere Corporate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home