7,379

Properties in ZIP Code 04043

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $462,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Alewive Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      122 Alewive Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Barros Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $435,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Alewive Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      135 Alewive Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bassett Portside Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Est $405,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Alewive Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      70 Alewive Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Hedio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /61

      Est $594,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Alewive Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      74 Alewive Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cady Toussaint Portside Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $472,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Alewive Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      90 Alewive Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,500
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Brunette Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /81

      Est $699,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Livi Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5 Livi Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Phillips LaBombard Ocean Gate Realty, LLC.

    • /39

      Est $723,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Jeffreys Way, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      41 Jeffreys Way, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julienne MacKinnon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /56

      Est $783,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Stonington Place, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      32 Stonington Place, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Willette Coyne Webber Real Estate Associates, LLC

    • /36

      Est $632,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Westwoods Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2 Westwoods Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Finley RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $840,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Remington Way, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      22 Remington Way, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Cyr Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /31

      Est $611,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Alfred Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      209 Alfred Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Grady Lighthouse Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 Alfred Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      241 Alfred Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $660/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Andrews Andrews Milligan Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $472,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Alfred Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      113 Alfred Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Downing Downing Real Estate Agency

    • /51

      Est $469,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Warrens Way, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9 Warrens Way, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,650
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helen Curry Kennebunk Beach Realty

    • /52

      Est $735,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Stevens Way, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2 Stevens Way, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Jacobson Kre Brokerage Group

    • /59

      Est $823,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Patterson Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5 Patterson Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Dube Keller Williams Realty

    • /3

      Est $314,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Thompson Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      14 Thompson Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Motes Sand Dollar Real Estate

    • /14

      Est $371,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Alfred Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11 Alfred Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janna Syrene Bean Group

    • /26

      Est $449,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Alfred Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      21 Alfred Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Grady Lighthouse Real Estate Group

    • /59

      Est $487,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Maple Ave, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      29 Maple Ave, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Coupe Dan Anderson Real Estate, Inc.

    • /54

      Est $783,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Channel Cove Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22 Channel Cove Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Dube Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $482,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Mill St, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      55 Mill St, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Karales Paul Your Real Estate Company

    • /38

      Est $506,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Mill St, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      51 Mill St, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Cosseboom Anchor Real Estate

    • /60

      Est $518,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Mill St, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      15 Mill St, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erinn Stearns 207 Prime Properties, LLC

    • /82

      Est $951,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Cat Mousam Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      306 Cat Mousam Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

• /57

      Est $707,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Cat Mousam Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      423 Cat Mousam Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Downing Downing Real Estate Agency

    • /38

      Est $850,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Webber Hill Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      125 Webber Hill Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keri Walker Pack Maynard and Associates

    • /32

      Est $756,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hummingbird Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2 Hummingbird Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,900
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keri Walker Pack Maynard and Associates

    • /25

      Est $518,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      297 Webber Hill Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      297 Webber Hill Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy McCarty The Aland Realty Group, LLC

    • /65

      Est $957,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Maguire Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      52 Maguire Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helen Curry Kennebunk Beach Realty

    • /41

      Est $718,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Winding Brook Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      14 Winding Brook Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nola Cady Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    • /49

      Est $623,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cold Spring Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6 Cold Spring Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helen Curry Kennebunk Beach Realty

    • /38

      Est $978,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Whitten Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      27 Whitten Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $929,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Maynard Pack Maynard and Associates

    • /31

      Est $526,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Whitten Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      130 Whitten Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debora Marathon Marathon Real Estate LLC

    • /57

      Est $591,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Maguire Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      231 Maguire Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Dube Keller Williams Realty

    • /57

      Est $730,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Rankin Creek, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3 Rankin Creek, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tara Baker Kennebunk Beach Realty

    • /35

      Est $417,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Branch Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      42 Branch Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Reager EXP Realty

    • /16

      Est $548,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Clear Brook Crossing, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3 Clear Brook Crossing, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

• /72

      Est $779,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Michele Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14 Michele Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • May 13, 2022

• /37

      Est $618,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Quinn Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      72 Quinn Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home