7,379

Properties in ZIP Code 04043

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $483,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Sedgewood Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10 Sedgewood Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Lessard RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $407,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Sedgewood Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      42 Sedgewood Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Trottier Realty Sales Inc

    • /42

      Est $888,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Jaclins Way, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25 Jaclins Way, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elise Wyman Pack Maynard and Associates

    • /38

      Est $515,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      398 Webber Hill Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      398 Webber Hill Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen O'Toole Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /83

      Est $529,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Harding Way, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Harding Way, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Nicely The Maine Real Estate Group

    • /13

      Est $387,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Middle Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2 Middle Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dubois Bean Group

    • /41

      Est $607,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Middle Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      39 Middle Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bunting Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $570,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Littlefield Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      20 Littlefield Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Wood Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $659,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Blueberry Pines Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      18 Blueberry Pines Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Barros Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /52

      Est $1,523,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Cole Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      337 Cole Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Maynard Pack Maynard and Associates

    • /47

      Est $1,002,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      756 Alewive Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1756
      756 Alewive Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather McInnis Portside Real Estate Group

    • /51

      Est $914,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Alewive Farms Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      22 Alewive Farms Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Douris RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $555,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Alewive Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      625 Alewive Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Barros Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $723,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Perkins Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1 Perkins Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $546,500
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Chessie Real Estate 2000 ME/NH

    • /57

      Est $799,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      785 Alewive Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      785 Alewive Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,750
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Adams Downing Real Estate Agency

    • /50

      Est $720,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 Alewive Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      819 Alewive Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Coughlan Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /17

      Est $532,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Days Mill Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      16 Days Mill Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Natoli Kennebunk Beach Realty

    • /21

      Est $1,064,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 River Rd, Arundel, ME 04046

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      359 River Rd, Arundel, ME 04046

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anne Erwin Real Estate Anne Erwin Sotheby's International Realty

    • /40

      Est $679,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Summer St, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10 Summer St, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $662,500
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bette Schofield Pack Maynard and Associates

    • /47

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Windsor Commons Dr Unit 23, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      23 Windsor Commons Dr Unit 23, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Rioux Portside Real Estate Group

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home