7,670

Kennebunk, ME Homes

Section Image
  • /44

    $1,195,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,841 Sq Ft

    4 Millstone Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

    Welcome to 4 Millstone ln which is a modern farmhouse that has been recently completed by Frawley Construction! When you walk inside you will notice a nice open floor plan offering 9 ft ceilings, beautiful premium engineered oak h/w flooring, gorgeous wood cabinets with tile backsplash, quartz counters w/ bar seating, SS appliances, propane fire place, thoughtful custom built ins, 2 car garage

    Thomas Gadbois F.O. Bailey Real Estate

    4 Millstone Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043
  • /37

    $825,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    54 Sycamore Ln Unit 19, Kennebunk, ME 04043

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,202

    Last Listing Agent Keri Walker Pack Maynard and Associates

    54 Sycamore Ln Unit 19, Kennebunk, ME 04043
    • /48

      Est $587,069 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Stratford Place, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14 Stratford Place, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Landry Benchmark Real Estate

  • /44

    $849,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft

    18 Garrison Oaks Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

    Spacious and inviting 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home featuring an open-concept layout perfect for entertaining and everyday living. The beautiful stone hearth with gas fireplace creates a warm and welcoming focal point in the main living area, while the bright, flowing floor plan offers comfort and functionality throughout.This well-maintained home has seen many recent improvements, including a new

    Elise Wyman Pack Maynard and Associates

    18 Garrison Oaks Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043
  • /59

    $2,100,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    93 Beach Ave, Kennebunk, ME 04043

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 497 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,104,837

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Genest Portside Real Estate Group

    93 Beach Ave, Kennebunk, ME 04043
    • /28

      Est $535,190 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Cambridge Ct, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      23 Cambridge Ct, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

  • /75

    $1,250,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    5 Durrells Bridge Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

    Completely renovated with an exceptional level of care and attention to detail, this inviting home beautifully balances timeless New England character with fresh, modern finishes--all set against tranquil Kennebunk River views that bring a sense of calm to everyday living. Sunlight fills the thoughtfully re-imagined interior, where updated living spaces flow effortlessly from room to room,

    Jessica Girard Pack Maynard and Associates

    5 Durrells Bridge Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043
  • /29

    $345,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    7 Powder Mill Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,939

    Last Listing Agent Susan MacDonald Lighthouse Real Estate Group

    7 Powder Mill Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043
    • /20

      Est $513,494 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Cambridge Ct, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      21 Cambridge Ct, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debora Marathon Marathon Real Estate LLC

  • /43

    $435,000 Open Sat 11AM - 1PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft

    24 Grove St Unit 24, Kennebunk, ME 04043

    Discover the effortless charm and unbeatable convenience of this 3-bedroom, 2-bath condominium located right in the heart of Downtown Kennebunk. Whether you're seeking a year-round home or a weekend retreat, this residence delivers the ideal blend of comfort, walkability, and coastal Maine lifestyle.Step outside your door and stroll to your morning latte and fresh pastries at Boulangerie...

    JULIE BARROS Lighthouse Real Estate Group

    24 Grove St Unit 24, Kennebunk, ME 04043
  • /58

    $555,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    4 Cider Mill Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Rioux Portside Real Estate Group

    4 Cider Mill Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043
    • /31

      Est $539,082 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Dunnhill Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      51 Dunnhill Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Maynard Pack Maynard and Associates

  • /53

    $1,799,000 Open Sun 11AM - 2PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    36 Bayberry Ave, Kennebunk, ME 04043

    Start your day with ocean breezes, while enjoying coffee on your deck and end your day with the relaxing sounds of the ocean waves. Midday you are only steps from the beautiful white sands of Kennebunk Beach, perfect for relaxing under an umbrella, walking the beach or catching a wave on the surf. Return from the beach to relax & enjoy your massive decks for reading, grilling, dining, parties

    Helen Curry Kennebunk Beach Realty

    36 Bayberry Ave, Kennebunk, ME 04043
  • /45

    $450,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    31 Never Judys Way, Kennebunk, ME 04043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,860

    Last Listing Agent Scott Reiff Denise Reiff Coldwell Banker Realty

    31 Never Judys Way, Kennebunk, ME 04043
    • /26

      Est $486,709 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Dunnhill Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      45 Dunnhill Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Roberts The Aland Realty Group, LLC

  • /2

    $725,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6 Cider Mill Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $487/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Rioux Portside Real Estate Group

    6 Cider Mill Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043
    • /41

      Est $499,761 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Dunnhill Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      37 Dunnhill Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Tropeano RE/MAX

  • /28

    $15,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1 Robinson Way Unit B75, Kennebunk, ME 04043

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Vrettos Kre Brokerage Group

    1 Robinson Way Unit B75, Kennebunk, ME 04043
    • /34

      Est $524,551 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Dunnhill Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      31 Dunnhill Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erinn Stearns 207 Prime Properties, LLC

  • /43

    $2,800,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    53 Great Hill Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,020/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,843,216

    Last Listing Agent Anne Erwin Real Estate Anne Erwin Sotheby's International Realty

    53 Great Hill Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043
    • /39

      Est $525,686 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Bristol Ct, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7 Bristol Ct, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Girard Pack Maynard and Associates

  • /29

    $639,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    9 Rusty Bucket Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,138

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cyr Coldwell Banker Realty

    9 Rusty Bucket Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043
    • /41

      Est $475,211 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Forest Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2 Forest Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catie-An Seavey Portside Real Estate Group

  • /33

    $785,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    53 Ross Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jane Chase Landvest, Inc.

    53 Ross Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043
    • /22

      Est $525,578 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Hidden Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2 Hidden Ln, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hathaway Abigail Douris Real EstateLLC

  • /35

    $55,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1 Robinson Way Unit B50, Kennebunk, ME 04043

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Troy Williams Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty

    1 Robinson Way Unit B50, Kennebunk, ME 04043
    • /32

      Est $504,332 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Brookside Way, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3 Brookside Way, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Thomas Keller Williams Realty

  • /58

    $1,500,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2 Wallace St, Kennebunk, ME 04043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1899

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $1,093/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,436,973

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bassett Portside Real Estate Group

    2 Wallace St, Kennebunk, ME 04043
    • /18

      Est $539,098 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hall St, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      8 Hall St, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Bame Portside Real Estate Group

  • /52

    $680,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    34 Thompson Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,021

34 Thompson Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043
    • /19

      Est $307,215 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Brown St Unit 11, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      60 Brown St Unit 11, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Harlander Portside Real Estate Group

  • /43

    $665,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    373 Maguire Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,616

    Last Listing Agent Keri Walker Pack Maynard and Associates

    373 Maguire Rd, Kennebunk, ME 04043
    • /15

      Est $369,124 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Brown St Unit 9, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      60 Brown St Unit 9, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keri Walker Pack Maynard and Associates

  • /10

    $229,500 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    Lot 13 Chipmunk Trail, Kennebunk, ME 04043

    • Land
    • 3.49 Acres
    • $65,759 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Chessie Real Estate 2000 ME/NH

    Lot 13 Chipmunk Trail, Kennebunk, ME 04043
    • /33

      Est $361,547 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Brown St Unit 5, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      60 Brown St Unit 5, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roz Anton EXP Realty

  • /33

    $550,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    8 Tidewater Ct, Kennebunk, ME 04043

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,554

    Last Listing Agent Corey Tracy Pack Maynard and Associates

    8 Tidewater Ct, Kennebunk, ME 04043
    • /25

      Est $552,681 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Brown St, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      61 Brown St, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lise Dewar Pack Maynard and Associates

  • /9

    $280,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    00 Summer St, Kennebunk, ME 04043

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $264,151 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Seeley Kennebunk Beach Realty

    00 Summer St, Kennebunk, ME 04043
    • /54

      Est $535,235 Not Listed For Sale

      42 York St, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      42 York St, Kennebunk, ME 04043

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Banfield Portside Real Estate Group

  • /55

    $970,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    24 Penwood Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,586

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Gallagher Kennebunk Beach Realty

    24 Penwood Dr, Kennebunk, ME 04043

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home