15,754

Homes in ZIP Code 99336

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $343,500

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    1232 W Bruneau Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    MLS# 291809 Old world charm combines with wonderful modern updates in this cute bungalow near downtown Kennewick! It's beautiful inside!! Updated kitchen with butcher block counters, full tile backsplash and shaker style cabinets makes entertaining and day to day life a delight! You'll love the large family room right off the kitchen with its natural gas fireplace, big windows and spacious

    Scott M. Anderson HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    1232 W Bruneau Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /27

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    8118 W Falls Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,204

    Last Listing Agent Terral Russell EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    8118 W Falls Place, Kennewick, WA 99336
    • /17

      Est $398,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      798 S Yolo Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      798 S Yolo Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,995
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Myers DR Horton

  • /35

    $429,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    2409 W Albany Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    MLS# 291710 If you’ve been waiting for something with actual character... this is it!This mid century inspired home didn’t lose what made it special. Original hardwood floors, doors, lighting, and built ins have all been incredibly well preserved, while the updates were done where they actually matter.The kitchen is well thought out and built for real life with a dedicated pantry, pull out

    Jenna Amalfitano Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    2409 W Albany Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /16

    $279,900

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    32 N Kent St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,302

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rose Kenmore Team

    32 N Kent St, Kennewick, WA 99336
    • /21

      Est $386,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      782 S Yolo Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      782 S Yolo Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,995
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Myers DR Horton

  • /4

    $119,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    7901 W Clearwater Ave Unit 182, Kennewick, WA 99336

    Look no more, this home is a well-maintained manufactured home located in a +55 senior park community within city limits. This home offers 2bedrooms 2 baths with the convenience of a carport and the peace of mind that comes with a well-cared-for property. Perfect for those looking to enjoy a relaxed lifestyle. Call your favorite realtor for a showing!

    Clifford Martin Professional Realty Svcs Int'l

    7901 W Clearwater Ave Unit 182, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /7

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    218 N Lincoln St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Derryberry The Schneider Realty Group

    218 N Lincoln St, Kennewick, WA 99336
    • /47

      Est $474,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 N Perry Loop, Kennewick, WA 99336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1218 N Perry Loop, Kennewick, WA 99336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scot Hanson EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

  • /20

    $295,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft

    501 N Yelm St Unit 501, Kennewick, WA 99336

    MLS# 291793 Wonderful opportunity to live the Condo Life! Snowbird or just wanting to own your place but tired of the exterior work? This is the residence you have been waiting for! Updated 2 bedroom 2 bath 2 car garage condominium with great access to most anything you are wanting! Dues cover garbage, irrigation, city water and sewer and condo insurance. New heat pump in 2017, new water heater

    John Keltch Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    501 N Yelm St Unit 501, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /29

    $373,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1302 N Montana St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,183

    Last Listing Agent Angela Matheson Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    1302 N Montana St, Kennewick, WA 99336
    • /17

      Est $311,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      9160 W Arrowhead Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9160 W Arrowhead Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Raymond Celski & Associates, Inc.

  • /24

    $219,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft

    3121 W Hood Ave Unit I-201, Kennewick, WA 99336

    MLS# 290009 Welcome to this cute and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath condo offering 1,220 sqft of comfortable living with access to share amenities. The home includes 1 detached car garage and a private patio with direct access to the pool, clubhouse, and tennis court, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Inside, you’ll find an inviting living space and a beautifully updated kitchen featuring

    Laura Toscano Epique Realty

    3121 W Hood Ave Unit I-201, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /36

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    504 S Wilson St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,030

    Last Listing Agent Krista Hopkins Krista Hopkins Homes/ Re/ MAX NW

    504 S Wilson St, Kennewick, WA 99336
    • /20

      Est $58,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      7901 W Clearwater Ave Unit 140, Kennewick, WA 99336

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7901 W Clearwater Ave Unit 140, Kennewick, WA 99336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Robertson Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

  • /26

    $324,900

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,139 Sq Ft

    511 S Delaware St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    MLS# 291442 Welcome to this charming townhome located in Hansen Park in Kennewick, WA! Offering over 1,100 sq ft, this well-maintained home features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and a 2-car garage . Inside you'll find tasteful updates including LVP flooring and quartz countertops in the kitchen, along with a cozy gas fireplace that creates a warm great room feel. Recent improvements include new

    Jemima Crosby Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    511 S Delaware St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /26

    $339,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    809 S Yolo St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,594

    Last Listing Agent Trish Rudolph HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    809 S Yolo St, Kennewick, WA 99336
    • /29

      Est $122,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 S Columbia Center Blvd Unit 98, Kennewick, WA 99336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      312 S Columbia Center Blvd Unit 98, Kennewick, WA 99336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Backus Desert Hills Realty Inc

  • /34

    $330,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,374 Sq Ft

    2211 W 6th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    MLS# 291656 Welcome to this charming Kennewick home sitting on a spacious 0.24-acre lot with room to grow, relax, and entertain. Offering 1,374 sq ft, this 2-bedroom, 1-bath home is perfect for anyone looking for comfort now with future potential. Step outside and enjoy your private backyard oasis featuring a pool, perfect for summer days, hosting friends, or just unwinding after a long day. The

    Kaidin Tasci Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    2211 W 6th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /24

    $155,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1608 W 1st Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,711

    Last Listing Agent Josue Villa Amplify Real Estate Services

    1608 W 1st Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
    • /21

      Est $61,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      2105 N Steptoe St Trlr 27 Unit 27, Kennewick, WA 99336

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2105 N Steptoe St Trlr 27 Unit 27, Kennewick, WA 99336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Campos-Ramos Realty One Group Ignite

  • /28

    $62,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft

    5007 W Clearwater Ave Unit 34, Kennewick, WA 99336

    MLS# 292187 Make your way into this beautiful manufactured home! A 2 bedroom 1 bath with an addition to further expand the space of the living room. The kitchen dinning combo allows for great hosting and space for everyone. The kitchen comes with nice wood cabinets and matching white appliances. Tile floor throughout the home, hallways and bathroom with carpet in the bedroom. Outside you will

    Horacio Cruz-Trujano Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    5007 W Clearwater Ave Unit 34, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /24

    $337,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8800 W Deschutes Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,716

    Last Listing Agent Richelle Davis EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    8800 W Deschutes Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
    • /33

      Est $116,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 S Columbia Center Blvd Unit 24, Kennewick, WA 99336

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      312 S Columbia Center Blvd Unit 24, Kennewick, WA 99336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BJ Johnson Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /33

    $448,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft

    2327 N Rhode Island St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    MLS# 290241 MLS #289248. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2,188 sq ft home is ready for new ownership. This home has been meticulously maintained and relentlessly updated to provide a modern feel and peace of mind knowing everything inside and out is in great condition. Ideally located, just minutes from anywhere, while also delivering a private beautifully landscaped backyard that feels like your own

    Chase Courtney Real Broker, LLC

    2327 N Rhode Island St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /45

    $458,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    8403 W 1st Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,036

    Last Listing Agent Julie Lynch Retter and Company Sotheby's

    8403 W 1st Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
    • /24

      Est $64,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      7901 W Clearwater Ave Unit 119, Kennewick, WA 99336

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7901 W Clearwater Ave Unit 119, Kennewick, WA 99336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Backus Desert Hills Realty Inc

  • /37

    $419,900

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft

    903 N Neel St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    MLS #292279-This Kennewick duplex features two spacious units, with a total of 2,564 sq. ft. Each unit includes 3 bedrooms and 1.75 baths. Convenient location & close to shopping & amenities. Hawthorne Elementary School is just around the corner! Units boast central heat and air & carport on the 'A' unit with additional off-street parking. Newer flooring in both units. Each unit also includes

    Fred Lutes HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    903 N Neel St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /23

    $389,995

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    9868 W 5th Place, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    9868 W 5th Place, Kennewick, WA 99336
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      11292 W Clearwater Ave, Kennewick, WA

      11292 W Clearwater Ave, Kennewick, WA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,931,380
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Ellsworth SVN Retter & Company

  • /23

    $85,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    2105 N Steptoe St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    MLS# 292369 Beautifully updated and move in ready! Open Great Room design, fresh paint, new LVP flooring, kitchen has new cabinets, new countertops and the appliances are still plastic wrapped. Master suite includes a large walk-in shower and beautiful sink/cabinet. The other side of the home has a second bedroom and second bathroom. Large front deck, fencing, storage shed and garage. The

    Lana Franklin Encore Realty, LLC

    2105 N Steptoe St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /21

    $70,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3324 W 19th Ave Unit 81, Kennewick, WA 99338

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Sanchez PNW Collective / Real Broker

    3324 W 19th Ave Unit 81, Kennewick, WA 99338
    • /19

      Est $370,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      2514 S Alder St, Kennewick, WA 99337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2514 S Alder St, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,834
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Pomeroy Retter and Company Sotheby's

  • /33

    $324,900

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1401 E 6th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,706

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Lorimer Retter and Company Sotheby's

    1401 E 6th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
    • /19

      Est $370,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 S Steptoe St, Kennewick, WA 99336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      721 S Steptoe St, Kennewick, WA 99336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jed Morris Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

  • /32

    $549,900

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft

    1072 N Grant St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    MLS# 288478 New Complete! Welcome to the Aurelia! This home features an open entry with built-in bench and drop zone for bags, coats and storage. Fireplace to cozy up to. Four bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a 3 Car Garage with an extended 3rd bay. Great room is open to dining and Kitchen with island and walk-in pantry. Laundry room is very spacious with a folding table and extra storage. Partially

    Barb Keltch Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    1072 N Grant St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /47

    $409,900

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    4322 W 8th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,373

    Last Listing Agent Jemima Crosby Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    4322 W 8th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
    • /23

      Est $394,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      789 S Yolo St, Kennewick, WA 99336

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      789 S Yolo St, Kennewick, WA 99336

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,995
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Myers DR Horton

  • /5

    $1,217,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $610,025 per Acre

    9320 W Clearwater Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    MLS# 274227 Prime Commercial and Residential Development land along a busy and growing corridor of west Clearwater Avenue in Kennewick. This section of Clearwater serves as a major connector for daily commercial traffic as well as commuter traffic. All established neighborhoods as well as major arterials and Interstate 82 traffic feed into and off of this area.

    Rob Ellsworth SVN Retter & Company

    9320 W Clearwater Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home