439

Recently Sold Homes in 99337

Section Image
  • /38

    $949,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5265 S Quincy Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,000

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Dingfield Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    5265 S Quincy Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /50

    $814,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    4106 W 34th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,904

    Last Listing Agent Shane Arnott EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    4106 W 34th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /36

    $338,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    902 W 44th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,831

    Last Listing Agent Laura Delawder Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    902 W 44th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /18

    $75,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2105 N Steptoe St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Miranda III Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    2105 N Steptoe St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /31

    $367,500

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1824 W 18th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,449

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Garza Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    1824 W 18th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /45

    $879,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    214611 E Perkins Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,152

    Last Listing Agent Alfredo Manzo Kelly Right Real Estate TC

    214611 E Perkins Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /41

    $675,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    108 W 45th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,708

    Last Listing Agent Lana Franklin Encore Realty, LLC

    108 W 45th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /50

    $457,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4617 S Quincy Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,682

    Last Listing Agent Julie Nelson Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    4617 S Quincy Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /41

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2210 W 12th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Christopher Desert Edge Realty Group

    2210 W 12th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /27

    $419,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2804 S Huntington Ct, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,413

    Last Listing Agent Cassidy Cook Desert Edge Realty Group

    2804 S Huntington Ct, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /50

    $509,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4011 S Anderson St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,338

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Surbella Retter and Company Sotheby's

    4011 S Anderson St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /39

    $429,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2302 W 20th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,120

    Last Listing Agent Sue Rhoads Retter and Company Sotheby's

    2302 W 20th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /15

    $329,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    30705 S Quinn St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 361 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,893

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Corbin EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    30705 S Quinn St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /39

    $415,750

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    405 W Canyon Lakes Dr, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,890

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Jones Berkshire Hathaway Hm Serv Central WA Real Estate

    405 W Canyon Lakes Dr, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /29

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    912 S Alder St, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,800

    Last Listing Agent Tyson Jones Kenmore Team

    912 S Alder St, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /34

    $442,500

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2107 W 34th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,873

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Affleck Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    2107 W 34th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /22

    $111,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    200802 E Game Farm Rd Unit 145, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,902

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Ramirez Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    200802 E Game Farm Rd Unit 145, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /34

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3002 S Vancouver St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,744

    Last Listing Agent Corey Shane Shane Family Realty

    3002 S Vancouver St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /30

    $429,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2104 W 37th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,192

    Last Listing Agent Jim Longan Retter and Company Sotheby's

    2104 W 37th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /31

    $465,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    410 W 49th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,912

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Feliciano ERA Skyview Realty

    410 W 49th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /31

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    704 W 18th Ct, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,891

    Last Listing Agent Annie Wagar EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    704 W 18th Ct, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /48

    $515,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1919 S Newport St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,298

    Last Listing Agent Darla Cravens Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    1919 S Newport St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /19

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    105 E 13th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,498

    Last Listing Agent Angel Tapia Simplihom

    105 E 13th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /26

    $624,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2858 S Belfair Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Fuller Retter and Company Sotheby's

    2858 S Belfair Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /5

    $150,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    4201 S Zillah St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • Land
    • 7,945 Sq Ft
    • $822,368 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,213

    Last Listing Agent Paul Slutskiy Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    4201 S Zillah St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /34

    $380,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    803 W 23rd Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,851

    Last Listing Agent Annastasia Batsell Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    803 W 23rd Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /41

    $495,720

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    212501 E Finley Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,875

    Last Listing Agent Christy Pellerin Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices TC

    212501 E Finley Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /31

    $362,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    221 E 36th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,060

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Orozco EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    221 E 36th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /18

    $309,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    705 W 41st Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,405

    Last Listing Agent Burt Lovejoy HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    705 W 41st Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /16

    $327,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2867 S Dennis Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,035

    Last Listing Agent Ashlyn Kaelber RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    2867 S Dennis Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /38

    $418,500

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1805 W 24th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,237

    Last Listing Agent Dalila Campbell Realty One Group Ignite

    1805 W 24th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /44

    $457,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3426 S Newport St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,062

    Last Listing Agent Dave Larson Retter and Company Sotheby's

    3426 S Newport St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /27

    $531,650

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6629 W 29th Ct, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Leicht Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    6629 W 29th Ct, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /11

    $389,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2528 S Beech Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Pomeroy Retter and Company Sotheby's

    2528 S Beech Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /29

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    605 W 13th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,961

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Floyd HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    605 W 13th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /29

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1812 W 17th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,435

    Last Listing Agent Kellen Adcock 1Triple7-1.777% / HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    1812 W 17th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /22

    $905,707

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5972 W 28th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,324

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Jenks Retter and Company Sotheby's

    5972 W 28th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /17

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1415 E 10th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,323

    Last Listing Agent Araceli Miranda Kenmore Team

    1415 E 10th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /27

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    516 W 10th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,912

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Franks Century 21-Tri-Cities

    516 W 10th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99336

Showing Results 401 - 439, Page 11 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home