438

Recently Sold Homes in 99337

Section Image
  • /45

    $399,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2902 S Rainier St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,352

    Last Listing Agent Michael Thomas Retter and Company Sotheby's

    2902 S Rainier St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /27

    $405,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    713 W 25th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,388

    Last Listing Agent Mike Robinson Retter and Company Sotheby's

    713 W 25th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /38

    $470,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2922 S Auburn Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,940

    Last Listing Agent Chad Markel Markel Properties

    2922 S Auburn Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    219104 E Bowles Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,743

    Last Listing Agent Obdulia Chavez HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    219104 E Bowles Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /50

    $755,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5298 S Quincy Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,665

    Last Listing Agent Darla Cravens Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    5298 S Quincy Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /24

    $78,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1724 W 45th Ave Unit A20, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,395

    Last Listing Agent Camren Jones Berkshire Hathaway Hm Serv Central WA Real Estate

    1724 W 45th Ave Unit A20, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /2

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2828 S Alder St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Questad Retter and Company Sotheby's

    2828 S Alder St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /33

    $286,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    316 S Main St, Warden, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kandi Bersanti Windermere RE K-2 Realty

    316 S Main St, Warden, WA 99337
  • /33

    $438,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    114 E 36th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,275

    Last Listing Agent Jared Fielding Cornerstone Real Estate

    114 E 36th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /40

    $470,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1125 S Highland Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,659

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Retter Retter and Company Sotheby's

    1125 S Highland Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /37

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3710 W Canyon Lakes Dr Unit E101, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Mallonee Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    3710 W Canyon Lakes Dr Unit E101, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /35

    $394,900

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2183 S Elm Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dario Infante Berkshire Hathaway Hm Serv Central WA Real Estate

    2183 S Elm Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /29

    $376,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    805 W 44th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,674

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Kloster Kelly Right Real Estate TC

    805 W 44th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /11

    $345,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2759 W 30th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,572

    Last Listing Agent Ashlyn Kaelber RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    2759 W 30th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /50

    $445,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    805 W 18th Ct, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,334

    Last Listing Agent Julie Lynch Retter and Company Sotheby's

    805 W 18th Ct, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /37

    $625,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1315 E 19th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,996

    Last Listing Agent Emma McCord Retter and Company Sotheby's

    1315 E 19th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /25

    $350,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2321 W 15th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,809

    Last Listing Agent Christina Cowgill RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    2321 W 15th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /31

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1830 W 23rd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,145

    Last Listing Agent Denise Robertson Professional Realty Services

    1830 W 23rd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /37

    $449,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2614 W 34th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,129

    Last Listing Agent Jared Retter Retter and Company Sotheby's

    2614 W 34th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /41

    $369,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4202 S Kent St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,857

    Last Listing Agent Leia Schneider The Schneider Realty Group

    4202 S Kent St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /18

    $339,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1005 W 43rd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,594

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Inscore Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    1005 W 43rd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /36

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1408 S Olympia Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,540

    Last Listing Agent Zanna Grandinetti Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    1408 S Olympia Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /29

    $655,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3818 W 48th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,329

    Last Listing Agent Brett Patrick Kenmore Team Property Manage

    3818 W 48th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4800 S Ely St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $104,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,793

    Last Listing Agent Dave Larson Retter and Company Sotheby's

    4800 S Ely St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /37

    $505,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3710 W Canyon Lakes Dr, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

3710 W Canyon Lakes Dr, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /32

    $341,800

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    361 E 10th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ngaouchay Green RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    361 E 10th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /23

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1631 S Dayton Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,968

    Last Listing Agent John Keltch Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    1631 S Dayton Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /30

    $306,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    205 E 15th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,625

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL GIBSON EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    205 E 15th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /29

    $142,500

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4155 S Kingwood St Unit Lot 4, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • Land
    • 23,809 Sq Ft
    • $260,703 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bush RE/MAX, The Collective

    4155 S Kingwood St Unit Lot 4, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /22

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1116 W 16th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,009

    Last Listing Agent April Connors Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    1116 W 16th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /48

    $699,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4602 S Green Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,689

    Last Listing Agent Angie Scott Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    4602 S Green Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /49

    $800,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3909 W 36th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,681

    Last Listing Agent Amy Schneider The Schneider Realty Group

    3909 W 36th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /37

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3710 W Canyon Lakes Dr, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jane Fallon Century 21-Tri-Cities

    3710 W Canyon Lakes Dr, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /37

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3438 S Buntin Ct, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,022

    Last Listing Agent Michele Roth The Schneider Realty Group

    3438 S Buntin Ct, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /29

    $420,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    198309 E 10th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,860

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Hadley EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    198309 E 10th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /20

    $382,500

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3008 S Neel Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,665

    Last Listing Agent Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

    3008 S Neel Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /29

    $393,500

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2102 W 37th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,603

    Last Listing Agent Jared Fielding Cornerstone Real Estate

    2102 W 37th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /35

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2816 S Cedar St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,677

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Floyd HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    2816 S Cedar St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /42

    $440,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3916 S Date St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,062

    Last Listing Agent Karla Palmer Retter and Company Sotheby's

    3916 S Date St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /28

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3245 S Palouse St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,105

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra 'Lexi' Witt TC Brokers

    3245 S Palouse St, Kennewick, WA 99337

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home