439

Recently Sold Homes in 99337

Section Image
  • /34

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1110 W 22nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,468

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Williamson HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    1110 W 22nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /27

    $75,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2917 W 19th Ave Unit 1, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,500

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Asmus Kenmore Team

    2917 W 19th Ave Unit 1, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /25

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1707 W 19th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,062

    Last Listing Agent Chris Haugen Realty One Group Ignite

    1707 W 19th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /20

    $399,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    108 E 26th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Pomeroy Retter and Company Sotheby's

    108 E 26th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /37

    $465,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1909 W 43rd Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,514

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Asmus Kenmore Team

    1909 W 43rd Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /24

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4010 S Palouse St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,297

    Last Listing Agent Lars Olsen RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    4010 S Palouse St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /44

    $411,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2532 W 32nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,396

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Barnhill Century 21-Tri-Cities

    2532 W 32nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /37

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4108 S Auburn St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,130

    Last Listing Agent Cal Speer Speer Realty

    4108 S Auburn St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    230105 E Lechelt Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,803

    Last Listing Agent Ken Olsen Retter and Company Sotheby's

    230105 E Lechelt Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /45

    $435,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3906 S Quincy St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,933

    Last Listing Agent Dina Mendoza HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    3906 S Quincy St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /42

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1208 W 43rd Ct, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,649

    Last Listing Agent Eric Culverhouse Retter and Company Sotheby's

    1208 W 43rd Ct, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /30

    $399,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    220011 E Game Farm Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,916

    Last Listing Agent Scot Hanson EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    220011 E Game Farm Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /28

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1806 W 31st Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,608

    Last Listing Agent Christina Cowgill RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    1806 W 31st Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /2

    $559,912

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2807 S Belfair Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Eakin Keller Williams Realty Tri-Cities

    2807 S Belfair Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /25

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    4813 S Washington Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,603

    Last Listing Agent Chad Jackman Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    4813 S Washington Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /11

    $45,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2917 W 19th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Marty Berkshire Hathaway Hm Serv Central WA Real Estate

    2917 W 19th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /45

    $545,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2214 S Olympia St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pierce McDonald Century 21-Tri-Cities

    2214 S Olympia St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /39

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3004 S Rainier St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,332

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Payne Tri City Properties LLC

    3004 S Rainier St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /19

    $408,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2808 S Underwood St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,827

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hart RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    2808 S Underwood St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /22

    $420,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2140 W 23rd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,158

    Last Listing Agent Claire Maloney EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    2140 W 23rd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /49

    $550,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    47305 S 2066 Prse, Finley, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,000

    Last Listing Agent Toby Connolley Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    47305 S 2066 Prse, Finley, WA 99337
  • /24

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    203 E 47th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,985

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Tijerina RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    203 E 47th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /26

    $155,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2105 N Steptoe St Unit 119, Kennewick, WA 99336

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,000

    Last Listing Agent Erica Martinez Epique Realty

    2105 N Steptoe St Unit 119, Kennewick, WA 99336
  • /33

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    615 E 21st Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,385

    Last Listing Agent Karen Garcia Realty One Group Ignite

    615 E 21st Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /19

    $364,999

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4611 S Quincy Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,217

    Last Listing Agent Burt Lovejoy HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    4611 S Quincy Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /47

    $605,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3610 S Johnson St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,178

    Last Listing Agent Dave Larson Retter and Company Sotheby's

    3610 S Johnson St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /38

    $414,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3410 S Conway Ct, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,697

    Last Listing Agent Michael Thomas Retter and Company Sotheby's

    3410 S Conway Ct, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /24

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1810 W 32nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,783

    Last Listing Agent Alfredo Manzo Kelly Right Real Estate TC

    1810 W 32nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /7

    $465,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1519 W 33rd Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,755

    Last Listing Agent Anne Vorheis River Realty Inc

    1519 W 33rd Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /25

    $475,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    6659 W 30th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raul Vazquez Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    6659 W 30th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /33

    $600,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2375 W 49th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,219

    Last Listing Agent Jared Retter Retter and Company Sotheby's

    2375 W 49th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /40

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    105 W 36th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,950

    Last Listing Agent Jed Morris Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    105 W 36th Place, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /2

    $2,400,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    4200 W 43rd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 7,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,951

    Last Listing Agent Carol Fuller Retter and Company Sotheby's

    4200 W 43rd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /49

    $1,010,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    4876 S Reed St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,015,611

    Last Listing Agent Laura Harris-Hodges Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    4876 S Reed St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /41

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    21018 S Finley Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $125,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 316 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,754

    Last Listing Agent Karla Palmer Retter and Company Sotheby's

    21018 S Finley Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /10

    $155,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    70311 S 2410 Prairie SE, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $25,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,090

    Last Listing Agent Robert Sheedy RE/MAX Northwest REALTORS

    70311 S 2410 Prairie SE, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /39

    $402,900

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2909 S Jean St, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,417

    Last Listing Agent Scott M. Anderson HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    2909 S Jean St, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /36

    $96,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2917 W 19th Ave Unit 154, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,684

    Last Listing Agent Lana Franklin Encore Realty, LLC

    2917 W 19th Ave Unit 154, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /16

    $390,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    17904 S Haney Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 387 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,824

    Last Listing Agent Josh Weitzel Progressive Sales, Inc

    17904 S Haney Rd, Kennewick, WA 99337
  • /35

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3121 W 30th Ave Unit L 102, Kennewick, WA 99337

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

3121 W 30th Ave Unit L 102, Kennewick, WA 99337

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home