10,615

Properties in ZIP Code 99338

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $423,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      5724 W 12th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5724 W 12th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Jabri Blackwolf Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $527,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      2107 S Sheppard St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2107 S Sheppard St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Almberg Professional Realty Services

    • /47

      Est $745,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      12004 Cottonwood Creek Blvd, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      12004 Cottonwood Creek Blvd, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $771,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Shane Shane Family Realty

    • /42

      Est $499,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      5723 W 12th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5723 W 12th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Khea Longan Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /37

      Est $735,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      100023 Canyon View Dr, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      100023 Canyon View Dr, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Smith Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /29

      Est $778,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      100104 Hillview Dr, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      100104 Hillview Dr, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Templin RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $573,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      2307 S Edison St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2307 S Edison St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Caffrey Professional Realty Services

    • /25

      Est $385,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      2410 S Arthur Ct, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2410 S Arthur Ct, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sheedy RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $659,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      31404 S Clodfelter Rd, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      31404 S Clodfelter Rd, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glen Clark The Great Rocky Mtn & Pacific

    • /49

      Est $635,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      27505 S 875 Prairie SE, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      27505 S 875 Prairie SE, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Elledge Professional Realty Services

    • /42

      Est $398,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      2103 S Grant St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2103 S Grant St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karla Palmer Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /37

      Est $411,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      3707 W 19th Ct, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3707 W 19th Ct, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Peterson EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    • /19

      Est $364,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 S Neel St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2003 S Neel St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellen Adcock 1Triple7-1.777% / HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    • /50

      Est $563,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      5906 W 25th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5906 W 25th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Kidder Powell Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $393,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 W 22nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5401 W 22nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Analexis Manjares-Diaz PNW Collective / Real Broker

    • /42

      Est $540,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Sell Ln, Richland, WA 99352

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      231 Sell Ln, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Garza Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /25

      Est $390,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      3907 W 20th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3907 W 20th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashlie Martin RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $439,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      1702 S Harrison St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1702 S Harrison St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Shinabarger HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    • /25

      Est $393,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      3906 W 20th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3906 W 20th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Connolly Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /33

      Est $397,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      2417 S Arthur Ct, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2417 S Arthur Ct, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Sheedy RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $570,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Sell Ln, Richland, WA 99352

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      191 Sell Ln, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keeley Wagner Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /25

      Est $391,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      5412 W 22nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5412 W 22nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Tisdale Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /34

      Est $419,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      5302 W 15th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5302 W 15th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /32

      Est $464,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      2024 S Tweedt St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2024 S Tweedt St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Bailey RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $1,026,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      77708 Canyon Meadows Dr, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      77708 Canyon Meadows Dr, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,007,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Coats Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /49

      Est $1,016,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      102031 E Badger Rd, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      102031 E Badger Rd, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,032,500
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Burden Kenmore

    • /48

      Est $533,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      2026 S Tweedt St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2026 S Tweedt St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Wolf Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /28

      Est $526,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 S Sheppard St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2111 S Sheppard St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Pullin Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /18

      Est $422,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      5504 W 17th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5504 W 17th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Tallman The Lane Real Estate Team

    • /45

      Est $810,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      15611 S Mountain Ridge Ct, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15611 S Mountain Ridge Ct, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Robertson Professional Realty Services

    • /27

      Est $474,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      5407 W 17th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5407 W 17th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rose Kenmore

    • /50

      Est $608,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      4806 W 19th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4806 W 19th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Connors Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /41

      Est $561,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Sell Ln, Richland, WA 99352

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      167 Sell Ln, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott M. Anderson HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    • /46

      Est $675,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      97607 E Kase Blvd, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      97607 E Kase Blvd, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

• /22

      Est $392,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      5731 W 16th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5731 W 16th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Griffin Kenmore

    • /19

      Est $456,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      3804 W 22nd Ct, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3804 W 22nd Ct, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Templin RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $590,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      102003 E Badger Rd, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      102003 E Badger Rd, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Krista Hopkins Krista Hopkins Homes/ Re/ MAX NW

    • /40

      Est $493,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      2209 S Dawes Ct, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2209 S Dawes Ct, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rod Robertson Redfin

    • /30

      Est $423,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      3702 W 22nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3702 W 22nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Callies Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /41

      Est $393,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 S Arthur Loop, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2211 S Arthur Loop, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home