27,203

Properties in ZIP Code 99301

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $358,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      2702 Blaine Ct NE, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2702 Blaine Ct NE, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jemima Crosby Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /31

      Est $437,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Caridad Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      602 Caridad Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Marroquin HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    • /19

      Est $384,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      6106 Road 114, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6106 Road 114, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,995
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Myers DR Horton

    • /27

      Est $367,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      2821 W Wilcox Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2821 W Wilcox Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roberto Guerrero Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /50

      Est $864,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      4500 Riverhaven St, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4500 Riverhaven St, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Piper Barton Piper Barton Group LLC

    • /31

      Est $341,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      3604 W Leola St, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3604 W Leola St, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Chávez Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /24

      Est $429,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      3502 Lakelse Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3502 Lakelse Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Catt Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /34

      Est $417,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Road 37, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1307 Road 37, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Danna Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      9109 Wellington Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      9109 Wellington Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,999
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Phipps Team RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $407,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      6314 Robert Wayne Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      6314 Robert Wayne Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashlie Martin RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $382,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      6302 Robert Wayne Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6302 Robert Wayne Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Kliphardt Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /30

      Est $409,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      5418 Marbella Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5418 Marbella Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Nogales 4A Properties

    • /29

      Est $337,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      848 Madrona Ave, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      848 Madrona Ave, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Demarae Martinez Century 21-Tri-Cities

    • /46

      Est $428,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      5004 NW Commons Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5004 NW Commons Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Shymatta Brian Shymatta & Associates LL

    • /50

      Est $511,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      4418 Providence Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4418 Providence Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Fuller Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /21

      Est $449,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      4415 Meadow View Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4415 Meadow View Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,150
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellen Adcock 1Triple7-1.777% / HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    • /26

      Est $360,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      4901 Seville Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4901 Seville Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Pratt Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /18

      Est $305,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      1904 E Helena St, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1904 E Helena St, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aurelia Contreras Tri-Cities Realty Group, LLC

    • /38

      Est $391,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      6210 Bayview Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6210 Bayview Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $276/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Londa Sherwood Austin Real Broker, LLC

    • /24

      Est $292,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      2616 E Alvina St, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2616 E Alvina St, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alfredo Manzo Kelly Right Real Estate TC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      NKA Court St, Pasco, WA 99301

      NKA Court St, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Connors Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /21

      Est $402,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      5006 Blue Sage Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      5006 Blue Sage Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Schmoe John L Scott Tri-Cities Pasco

    • /23

      Est $362,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      5511 Socas Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5511 Socas Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jared Fielding Cornerstone Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $437,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      3610 Laguna Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3610 Laguna Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haley Smith Tri-City Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $358,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      3710 Milagro Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3710 Milagro Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vitaliy Mantay Keller Williams Spokane

    • /24

      Est $448,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      4807 Bragueta Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4807 Bragueta Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    • /30

      Est $418,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      4012 Janet Rd, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4012 Janet Rd, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Leigh Century 21-Tri-Cities

    • /34

      Est $490,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      4705 Cathedral Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4705 Cathedral Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,450
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Davis Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /40

      Est $597,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      4721 Indian Ridge Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4721 Indian Ridge Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,900
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Blackman EXP Realty, LLC Tri Cities

    • /37

      Est $512,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      6011 Road 90, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6011 Road 90, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Poletski Keller Williams Tri-Cities

    • /48

      Est $392,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      3820 Milagro Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3820 Milagro Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Casados EXIT Realty Tri-Cities Life

    • /50

      Est $525,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      4804 Cathedral Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4804 Cathedral Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connor MacDougall Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /50

      Est $682,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      4302 NW Commons Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4302 NW Commons Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $694,900
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jemima Crosby Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /28

      Est $399,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      3709 Artesia Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3709 Artesia Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

• /41

      Est $519,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      4606 Bermuda Dunes Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4606 Bermuda Dunes Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jemima Crosby Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /38

      Est $496,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      6105 Westmoreland Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6105 Westmoreland Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Garza Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /27

      Est $443,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      3811 Meadow View Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3811 Meadow View Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tausha Dethmers Keller Williams Realty Tri-Cities

    • /27

      Est $414,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      5014 Blue Sage Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5014 Blue Sage Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Montgomery RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $432,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      4215 Phoenix Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4215 Phoenix Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Maltos Realty One Group Ignite

    • /41

      Est $517,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      4610 Bermuda Dunes Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4610 Bermuda Dunes Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,900
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirt Shaffer Tippett Company of Washington

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home