27,202

Properties in ZIP Code 99301

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $589,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      4504 Bermuda Dunes Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4504 Bermuda Dunes Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mace Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /27

      Est $328,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      6005 W Agate St, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6005 W Agate St, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Keltch Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /40

      Est $478,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      6114 Westmoreland Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6114 Westmoreland Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,500
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Rasmussen Amplify Real Estate Services

    • /36

      Est $436,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      6410 Turf Paradise Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6410 Turf Paradise Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelsie Knight Century 21-Tri-Cities

    • /29

      Est $460,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      6408 Pimlico Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6408 Pimlico Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Dahl Kenmore

    • /33

      Est $535,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      5416 Pimlico Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5416 Pimlico Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Morales Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /36

      Est $498,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      5802 Tyre Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      5802 Tyre Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Williams Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /25

      Est $414,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      6013 Vincenzo Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6013 Vincenzo Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hubbard Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /21

      Est $530,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      4710 Bermuda Dunes Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4710 Bermuda Dunes Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Cowgill RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $407,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      6013 Bayview Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6013 Bayview Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel (Dan) Biehl RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $545,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      5802 Nauvoo Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5802 Nauvoo Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Harris-Hodges Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /34

      Est $331,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      3814 Estrella Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3814 Estrella Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tzire Quintana Realty One Group Ignite

    • /35

      Est $532,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      4714 Bermuda Dunes Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4714 Bermuda Dunes Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Harty Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /42

      Est $500,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      6007 Road 90, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      6007 Road 90, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Lutes HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    • /50

      Est $785,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      12303 Willow Creek Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      12303 Willow Creek Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Olsen Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /26

      Est $329,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Fallon Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      502 Fallon Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Cuellar Realty One Group Ignite

    • /6

      Est $446,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      4203 St Paul Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4203 St Paul Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Langford Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /29

      Est $427,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      3708 Lantana Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3708 Lantana Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kellen Belew HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    • /25

      Est $396,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      9013 W Court St, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9013 W Court St, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaycee Gradin Realty One Group Ignite

    • /49

      Est $711,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      12313 Ramsey Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      12313 Ramsey Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,900
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Thomas Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /37

      Est $517,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      5506 Fayette Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5506 Fayette Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Khea Longan Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /27

      Est $451,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      6116 Bulldog Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6116 Bulldog Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

• /21

      Est $390,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      4907 Santa Cruz Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4907 Santa Cruz Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Groeneveld Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /34

      Est $446,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      4308 Saint Paul Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4308 Saint Paul Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 25, 2023

• /35

      Est $567,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      5502 Fayette Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5502 Fayette Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jemima Crosby Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /44

      Est $575,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      8813 Bridger Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8813 Bridger Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karina Sawyer Realty One Group Ignite

    • /46

      Est $551,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      4206 Stafford Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4206 Stafford Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jemima Crosby Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /50

      Est $643,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      7001 Maxim Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      7001 Maxim Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $652,500
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darla Cravens Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /29

      Est $542,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      9006 Majestia Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9006 Majestia Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,850
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roger Gilchrist Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /50

      Est $814,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      8110 Bayberry Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8110 Bayberry Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schreiber Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /24

      Est $355,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Fortaleza Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      318 Fortaleza Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dina Camacho The Schneider Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $430,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      8905 Sophie Rae Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8905 Sophie Rae Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Robertson Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /50

      Est $824,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      11318 Arrow Shelf Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11318 Arrow Shelf Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Shymatta Brian Shymatta & Associates LL

    • /16

      Est $364,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      3212 Semilla Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3212 Semilla Ct, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Robinson Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /25

      Est $456,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      5914 Mandra Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5914 Mandra Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Timmons Realty One Group Ignite

    • /29

      Est $376,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      3820 Meadow View Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3820 Meadow View Dr, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Rhoads Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /39

      Est $467,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      3907 Melody Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3907 Melody Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor DiLucca Real Broker, LLC

    • /29

      Est $451,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      5913 Ramus Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5913 Ramus Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Salaiz Real Broker, LLC

    • /33

      Est $440,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      6017 Cotswold Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6017 Cotswold Ln, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Jenks Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /6

      Est $264,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      1035 S 5th Ave, Pasco, WA 99301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1035 S 5th Ave, Pasco, WA 99301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gigilo ListWithFreedom.com

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home