10,616

Properties in ZIP Code 99338

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $523,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      7036 W 36th Place Unit 146, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7036 W 36th Place Unit 146, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Baumgartner Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /28

      Est $495,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      3663 S Wilson Place Unit 128, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3663 S Wilson Place Unit 128, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • May 26, 2023

• /25

      Est $476,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      3352 S Zimmerman St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3352 S Zimmerman St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Eakin Keller Williams Realty Tri-Cities

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1213 S Jurupa St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1213 S Jurupa St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,900
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Jenkins Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      4138 N Clover Rd, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4138 N Clover Rd, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 424 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,900
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Mace Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /27

      Est $646,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      3400 S Zimmerman St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3400 S Zimmerman St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 418 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Larson Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /40

      Est $519,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      3766 S Van Buren St Unit 106, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3766 S Van Buren St Unit 106, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 616 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Manolopoulos Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /32

      Est $648,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      7114 W 35th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7114 W 35th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Larson Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      2264 S Elma Place, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2264 S Elma Place, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • 341 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Beyer Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /23

      Est $512,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      5704 W 30th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5704 W 30th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Harris-Hodges Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /28

      Est $750,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      6028 W 30th Ct, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6028 W 30th Ct, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

• /33

      Est $516,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      3752 S Van Buren St Unit 105, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3752 S Van Buren St Unit 105, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 15, 2023

• /32

      Est $643,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      7037 W 35th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7037 W 35th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 473 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,764
      • Jun 08, 2023

• /50

      Est $814,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      7176 W 22nd Place, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7176 W 22nd Place, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blankenship PNW Collective / Real Broker

    • /47

      Est $795,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      7485 W 22nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7485 W 22nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Viktoriya Polinko Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      7475 W 22nd Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7475 W 22nd Place, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,900
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Beyer Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      77855 E Country Heights Dr, Kennewick, WA

      77855 E Country Heights Dr, Kennewick, WA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,500
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Trout Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /40

      Est $967,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      12506 Furlong, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12506 Furlong, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,950
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bouchey Century 21-Tri-Cities

    • /48

      Est $894,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      6983 W 22nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6983 W 22nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99337

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,039,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Fuller Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /47

      Est $567,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      3424 S Zimmerman St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3424 S Zimmerman St, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Ellis Keller Williams Realty Tri-Cities

    • /6

      Est $283,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      73925 Homestead Rd, Kennewick, WA 99338

      73925 Homestead Rd, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terra Nyce Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /33

      Est $820,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      104842 E Tatum Dr, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      104842 E Tatum Dr, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Johnston Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 2, Phase 7 Southcliffe - Nka W 22nd Ave, Kennewick, WA

      LOT 2, Phase 7 Southcliffe - Nka W 22nd Ave, Kennewick, WA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Hash Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      2252 S Elma Place, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2252 S Elma Place, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • $359/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,850
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jane Beyer Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /33

      Est $615,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      2591 Casa Bella Ave, Richland, WA 99352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2591 Casa Bella Ave, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keely Sterba Century 21-Tri-Cities

    • /42

      Est $1,170,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      4415 Potlatch St, Richland, WA 99352

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4415 Potlatch St, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keely Sterba Century 21-Tri-Cities

    • /33

      Est $600,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      552 Lazio Way Unit Lot49, Richland, WA 99352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      552 Lazio Way Unit Lot49, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,900
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Barrow Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /24

      Est $594,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      6023 W 31st Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6023 W 31st Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Gonzalez Century 21-Tri-Cities

    • /35

      Est $685,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      3949 Barbera St, Richland, WA 99352

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3949 Barbera St, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Beyer Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /20

      Est $668,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      2389 Maggio Loop, Richland, WA 99352

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2389 Maggio Loop, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 325 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,900
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Retter Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /31

      Est $536,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      6031 W 32nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      6031 W 32nd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christin Kolzig Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /35

      Est $513,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      2593 Sunray Ave, Richland, WA 99352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2593 Sunray Ave, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jemima Crosby Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    • /45

      Est $612,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      7025 W 35th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7025 W 35th Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darla Cravens Windermere Group One/Tri-Cities

    • /34

      Est $718,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      2462 Maggio Loop Unit Lot17, Richland, WA 99352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2462 Maggio Loop Unit Lot17, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • May 19, 2023

• /44

      Est $709,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      4073 Barbera St, Richland, WA 99352

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4073 Barbera St, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Sweesy Retter and Company Sotheby's

    • /34

      Est $606,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      2581 Brodie Ln, Richland, WA 99352

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2581 Brodie Ln, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keely Sterba Century 21-Tri-Cities

    • /36

      Est $548,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      4402 Pace St, Richland, WA 99352

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4402 Pace St, Richland, WA 99352

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maricruz Zaragoza Imagine Realty ERA Powered

    • /50

      Est $766,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      2288 S Elma Place, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2288 S Elma Place, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Baker HomeSmart Elite Brokers

    • /29

      Est $1,176,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      87626 E Calico Rd Unit 34, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      87626 E Calico Rd Unit 34, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,048,213
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Green Keller Williams Realty Tri-Cities

    • /35

      Est $751,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      7373 W 23rd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7373 W 23rd Ave, Kennewick, WA 99338

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,500
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Bouchey Century 21-Tri-Cities

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home