123

Recently Sold Kenney, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $330,800 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1046 Lilly Ln, Bellville, TX 77418

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,000

    First America Homes Bluebonnet Village

    1046 Lilly Ln, Bellville, TX 77418
  • /13

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    867 Tangle Oaks Ct, Bellville, TX 77418

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,286

    Last Listing Agent Heather Novicke Bill Johnson & Assoc. Real Estate

    867 Tangle Oaks Ct, Bellville, TX 77418
  • /48

    $749,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7204 Stokes Rd, Bellville, TX 77418

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,452

    Last Listing Agent Susan Sillavan eXp Realty LLC

    7204 Stokes Rd, Bellville, TX 77418

Showing Results 121 - 123, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home