8,781

Properties in ZIP Code 53140

Section Image
    • 203 55th St Unit 203A, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $335,876 Not Listed For Sale

      203 55th St Unit 203A, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      203 55th St Unit 203A, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bak Gates & Gables Realty

    • 311 56th St Unit 31156, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $384,002 Not Listed For Sale

      311 56th St Unit 31156, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      311 56th St Unit 31156, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent AJ Swartz Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Epic Real Estate

    • 318 57th St Unit 311, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $206,021 Not Listed For Sale

      318 57th St Unit 311, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      318 57th St Unit 311, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Warosh JW Real Estate Group

    • 318 57th St Unit 201, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $209,093 Not Listed For Sale

      318 57th St Unit 201, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      318 57th St Unit 201, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sean Gitzlaff RE/MAX

    • 316 56th St Unit 211, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $294,011 Not Listed For Sale

      316 56th St Unit 211, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      316 56th St Unit 211, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Braun Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 316 56th St Unit 107, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $287,317 Not Listed For Sale

      316 56th St Unit 107, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      316 56th St Unit 107, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Arinta RE/MAX

    • 316 56th St Unit 105, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $265,863 Not Listed For Sale

      316 56th St Unit 105, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      316 56th St Unit 105, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Morrone Prime Realty Group

    • 316 56th St Unit 104, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $286,848 Not Listed For Sale

      316 56th St Unit 104, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      316 56th St Unit 104, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debra Stanich Stanich Realty, LLC

    • 5712 11th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $168,145 Not Listed For Sale

      5712 11th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      5712 11th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,400
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Howard Haubrich Bear Realty Of Burlington

    • 5617 11th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $138,999 Not Listed For Sale

      5617 11th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      5617 11th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Kohlmeier Welcome Home Real Estate Group, LLC

    • 421 56th St Unit 421, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $392,261 Not Listed For Sale

      421 56th St Unit 421, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      421 56th St Unit 421, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dixon RE/MAX

    • 420 57th St Unit 314, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $192,524 Not Listed For Sale

      420 57th St Unit 314, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      420 57th St Unit 314, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Pavlica RE/MAX

    • 420 57th St Unit 303, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $303,986 Not Listed For Sale

      420 57th St Unit 303, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      420 57th St Unit 303, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Slinker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Metro Realty

    • 420 57th St Unit 301, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $201,326 Not Listed For Sale

      420 57th St Unit 301, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      420 57th St Unit 301, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Pacetti JW Real Estate Group

    • 420 57th St Unit 208, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $199,010 Not Listed For Sale

      420 57th St Unit 208, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      420 57th St Unit 208, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Kormylo Coldwell Banker Real Estate One

    • 420 57th St Unit 203, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $303,237 Not Listed For Sale

      420 57th St Unit 203, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      420 57th St Unit 203, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 14, 2021

• 420 57th St Unit 108, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $198,604 Not Listed For Sale

      420 57th St Unit 108, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      420 57th St Unit 108, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bonofiglio Statewide Realty Associates, Inc.

    • 420 57th St Unit 102, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $252,833 Not Listed For Sale

      420 57th St Unit 102, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      420 57th St Unit 102, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,500
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Calla Ricciardi Century 21 Affiliated

    • 418 56th St Unit 114, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $284,703 Not Listed For Sale

      418 56th St Unit 114, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      418 56th St Unit 114, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,500
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Gitzlaff RE/MAX

    • 418 56th St Unit 111, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $292,279 Not Listed For Sale

      418 56th St Unit 111, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      418 56th St Unit 111, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Volkmar RE/MAX

    • 418 56th St Unit 109, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $220,222 Not Listed For Sale

      418 56th St Unit 109, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      418 56th St Unit 109, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,500
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Stanich Stanich Realty, LLC

    • 418 56th St Unit 108, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $206,312 Not Listed For Sale

      418 56th St Unit 108, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      418 56th St Unit 108, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Miesha Moorer Moorer Realty

    • 418 56th St Unit 101, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $289,356 Not Listed For Sale

      418 56th St Unit 101, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      418 56th St Unit 101, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Nov 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc.

    • 443 54th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $541,221 Not Listed For Sale

      443 54th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      443 54th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Nov 12, 2021

• 5413 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $408,406 Not Listed For Sale

      5413 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5413 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Pavlica RE/MAX

    • 5903 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $179,177 Not Listed For Sale

      5903 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      5903 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Mueller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1711 57th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $191,568 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 57th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      1711 57th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pablo Lang Century 21 Affiliated-Mount Pleasant

    • 1601 57th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $200,619 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 57th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1601 57th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thaer Bitar EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 1402 59th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $223,601 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 59th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1402 59th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Kroll Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 5722 14th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $132,378 Not Listed For Sale

      5722 14th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      5722 14th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Zemke 1st Class Real Estate Midwest

    • 1510 57th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $206,081 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 57th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 7 Beds
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1510 57th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cortney Marshall Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Epic Real Estate

    • 1625 56th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $209,532 Not Listed For Sale

      1625 56th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1625 56th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,900
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Nelson Prime Realty Group

    • 1612 56th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $200,266 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 56th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      1612 56th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Flores Coldwell Banker Real Estate One

    • 5514 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $167,710 Not Listed For Sale

      5514 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      5514 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Zanin Preferred Realty, LLC

    • 5914 19th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $146,158 Not Listed For Sale

      5914 19th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      5914 19th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Mueller Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Epic Real Estate

    • 5802 20th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $264,057 Not Listed For Sale

      5802 20th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      5802 20th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ceresa Curtis Century 21 Affiliated

    • 5811 21st Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $180,500 Not Listed For Sale

      5811 21st Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      5811 21st Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dallmann MJD's Property Solutions, LLC

    • 5816 21st Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $152,172 Not Listed For Sale

      5816 21st Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      5816 21st Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Hupke Team* Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5714 21st Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $169,746 Not Listed For Sale

      5714 21st Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5714 21st Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Troestler Keller Williams Thrive-Caledonia

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home