8,781

Properties in ZIP Code 53140

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $229,044 Not Listed For Sale

      2004 45th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      2004 45th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Haag Results Realty USA

    • 4439 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $175,403 Not Listed For Sale

      4439 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      4439 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Nicolazzi RealtyPro Professional Real Estate Group

    • 4910 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $192,710 Not Listed For Sale

      4910 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      4910 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,500
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Wett Land-Quest Realty, LLC

    • 1708 50th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $222,779 Not Listed For Sale

      1708 50th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      1708 50th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thaer Bitar EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 4905 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $226,988 Not Listed For Sale

      4905 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4905 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Poirier Cove Realty, LLC

    • 4901 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $207,023 Not Listed For Sale

      4901 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      4901 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Boyle Cove Realty, LLC

    • 4831 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $245,411 Not Listed For Sale

      4831 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      4831 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thaer Bitar EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 4600 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $200,367 Not Listed For Sale

      4600 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4600 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Arinta RE/MAX

    • 4721 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $206,719 Not Listed For Sale

      4721 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      4721 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Chovan Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 1715 45th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $182,159 Not Listed For Sale

      1715 45th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1715 45th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adele Petrick Bear Homes, LLC

    • 4431 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $185,197 Not Listed For Sale

      4431 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      4431 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fabiano RE/MAX

    • 4900 Sheridan Rd, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $152,767 Not Listed For Sale

      4900 Sheridan Rd, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1853
      4900 Sheridan Rd, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lou Ann Pitts Bear Realty Of Burlington

    • 4611 8th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $146,171 Not Listed For Sale

      4611 8th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      4611 8th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Kormylo Coldwell Banker Real Estate One

    • 4824 8th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $214,584 Not Listed For Sale

      4824 8th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      4824 8th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Jacobson RE/MAX

    • 822 49th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $184,519 Not Listed For Sale

      822 49th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      822 49th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lou Ann Pitts Bear Realty Of Burlington

    • 914 48th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $188,038 Not Listed For Sale

      914 48th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      914 48th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Barquero EXP Realty,LLC Kenosha

    • 4622 10th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $55,201 Not Listed For Sale

      4622 10th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1888
      4622 10th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 335% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,700
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lou Ann Pitts Bear Realty Of Burlington

    • 1000 46th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $217,513 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 46th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      1000 46th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Flores Coldwell Banker Real Estate One

    • 1019 45th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $197,396 Not Listed For Sale

      1019 45th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      1019 45th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Wett Land-Quest Realty, LLC

    • 912 46th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $176,470 Not Listed For Sale

      912 46th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      912 46th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,500
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chad Scott EXP Realty,LLC Kenosha

    • 4502 8th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $204,355 Not Listed For Sale

      4502 8th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      4502 8th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Pavlica RE/MAX

    • 4724 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $227,320 Not Listed For Sale

      4724 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1881
      4724 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Pavlica RE/MAX

    • 4819 5th Ave Unit 3, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $263,511 Not Listed For Sale

      4819 5th Ave Unit 3, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4819 5th Ave Unit 3, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Letven Lakeshore Realty

    • 4817 5th Ave Unit 3, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $227,395 Not Listed For Sale

      4817 5th Ave Unit 3, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4817 5th Ave Unit 3, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter DeBartelo Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Epic Real Estate

    • 4809 5th Ave Unit 1, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $235,009 Not Listed For Sale

      4809 5th Ave Unit 1, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4809 5th Ave Unit 1, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karmen Johnson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Epic Real Estate

    • 4611 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $399,387 Not Listed For Sale

      4611 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      4611 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fabiano RE/MAX

    • 4513 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Not Listed For Sale

      4513 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 3,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      4513 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Pitts Pitts Brothers & Associates, LLC

    • 422 45th St Unit 6, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $264,347 Not Listed For Sale

      422 45th St Unit 6, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      422 45th St Unit 6, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Stancato The Real Estate Elite

    • 430 45th St Unit 3, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $260,731 Not Listed For Sale

      430 45th St Unit 3, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      430 45th St Unit 3, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,100
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andy CALLAHAN Cove Realty, LLC

    • 430 45th St Unit 2, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $260,120 Not Listed For Sale

      430 45th St Unit 2, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      430 45th St Unit 2, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4403 6th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $288,394 Not Listed For Sale

      4403 6th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      4403 6th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Pavlica RE/MAX

    • 4219 7th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $248,653 Not Listed For Sale

      4219 7th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      4219 7th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Dixon RE/MAX

    • 4217 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $279,998 Not Listed For Sale

      4217 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      4217 5th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Killham Fathom Realty, LLC

    • 4310 7th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $179,620 Not Listed For Sale

      4310 7th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      4310 7th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,500
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Dahlberg 1 Month Realty

    • 712 44th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $207,502 Not Listed For Sale

      712 44th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      712 44th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liza Thober My Property Management Co., LLC

    • 4316 8th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $168,776 Not Listed For Sale

      4316 8th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      4316 8th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Calla Ricciardi Century 21 Affiliated

    • 4412 8th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $187,881 Not Listed For Sale

      4412 8th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      4412 8th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Baase Kazi Realty, LLC

    • 806 45th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $164,598 Not Listed For Sale

      806 45th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      806 45th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Pavlica RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home