8,781

Properties in ZIP Code 53140

Section Image
    • 1627 15th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $255,335 Not Listed For Sale

      1627 15th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1627 15th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mini Samuel Mini Enterprise, LLC

    • 1532 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $305,952 Not Listed For Sale

      1532 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1532 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Meyers Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Power Realty

    • 1543 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $331,870 Not Listed For Sale

      1543 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1543 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,700
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Taylor Real Broker LLC

    • 1531 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $333,089 Not Listed For Sale

      1531 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1531 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Pavlica RE/MAX

    • 1551 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $332,623 Not Listed For Sale

      1551 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1551 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

    • 1918 12th Place, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $478,375 Not Listed For Sale

      1918 12th Place, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1918 12th Place, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Stoner Keller Williams Milwaukee South Shore

    • 1808 12th Place, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $352,305 Not Listed For Sale

      1808 12th Place, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1808 12th Place, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Attiah Fulton Grace Realty

    • 5307 24th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $182,942 Not Listed For Sale

      5307 24th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      5307 24th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nickolas Martinez Realspek LLC

    • 2311 53rd St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $184,656 Not Listed For Sale

      2311 53rd St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      2311 53rd St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,500
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Hawes SynerG Realty LLC

    • 2219 53rd St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $212,964 Not Listed For Sale

      2219 53rd St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      2219 53rd St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Clark Southport Realty

    • 2509 53rd St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $173,341 Not Listed For Sale

      2509 53rd St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      2509 53rd St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bob Morrone Prime Realty Group

    • 5107 25th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $227,713 Not Listed For Sale

      5107 25th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5107 25th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Frederick XSELL Real Estate Company, LLC

    • 2414 51st St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $149,554 Not Listed For Sale

      2414 51st St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      2414 51st St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Sustache RealtyPro Professional Real Estate Group

    • 5019 23rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $152,496 Not Listed For Sale

      5019 23rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      5019 23rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rondon Rondon Real Estate LLC

    • 5108 28th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $205,278 Not Listed For Sale

      5108 28th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5108 28th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent teuta zemaj Coldwell Banker Real Estate One

    • 5110 28th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $184,487 Not Listed For Sale

      5110 28th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5110 28th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Montemurro EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 5126 28th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $253,546 Not Listed For Sale

      5126 28th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5126 28th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Betancourt Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • 5121 29th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $268,544 Not Listed For Sale

      5121 29th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      5121 29th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dezarrea Kindle NextHome Signature Group

    • 5119 30th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144

      Est $210,365 Not Listed For Sale

      5119 30th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5119 30th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Kohlmeier Welcome Home Real Estate Group, LLC

    • 5109 30th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144

      Est $211,938 Not Listed For Sale

      5109 30th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5109 30th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Flores Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Epic Real Estate

    • 5006 29th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $217,909 Not Listed For Sale

      5006 29th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5006 29th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Gitzlaff RE/MAX

    • 4917 29th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $178,253 Not Listed For Sale

      4917 29th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      4917 29th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Mackay Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Epic Real Estate

    • 4920 29th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $253,190 Not Listed For Sale

      4920 29th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      4920 29th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,500
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cary Schaffer Cary Co.

    • 4512 29th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $168,045 Not Listed For Sale

      4512 29th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4512 29th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Gentile Epique Realty

    • 4508 28th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $305,776 Not Listed For Sale

      4508 28th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4508 28th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,100
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Morin Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 4526 28th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $371,786 Not Listed For Sale

      4526 28th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4526 28th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sanie Zemaj Coldwell Banker Real Estate One

    • 4523 29th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $187,875 Not Listed For Sale

      4523 29th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4523 29th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Roach-Zievers RE/MAX

    • 4901 23rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $238,292 Not Listed For Sale

      4901 23rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4901 23rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fabiano RE/MAX

    • 4835 24th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $217,959 Not Listed For Sale

      4835 24th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      4835 24th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Klug RE/MAX

    • 2514 50th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $173,763 Not Listed For Sale

      2514 50th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2514 50th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rondon Rondon Real Estate LLC

    • 4805 26th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $229,349 Not Listed For Sale

      4805 26th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      4805 26th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,750
      • Jun 24, 2024

• 2520 48th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $238,276 Not Listed For Sale

      2520 48th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2520 48th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Warosh JW Real Estate Group

    • 2515 46th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $220,094 Not Listed For Sale

      2515 46th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2515 46th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zacker Cove Realty, LLC

    • 4508 25th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $185,383 Not Listed For Sale

      4508 25th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      4508 25th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Nikolai Cove Realty, LLC

    • 4506 24th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $162,789 Not Listed For Sale

      4506 24th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      4506 24th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christian Solais EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 4516 23rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $293,186 Not Listed For Sale

      4516 23rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4516 23rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renee O'Brien Keller Williams North Shore West

    • 4506 22nd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $243,855 Not Listed For Sale

      4506 22nd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      4506 22nd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Trenkle Standard Real Estate Services, LLC

    • 4206 22nd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $213,490 Not Listed For Sale

      4206 22nd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      4206 22nd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hetland Sun Realty Group

    • 4412 28th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Est $168,201 Not Listed For Sale

      4412 28th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4412 28th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Rondon Rondon Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home