1,144

Recently Sold Kenosha, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 4416 75th St, Kenosha, WI 53142

    $323,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4416 75th St, Kenosha, WI 53142

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,594

    Last Listing Agent Don Taylor Real Broker LLC

    4416 75th St, Kenosha, WI 53142
  • 6901 13th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

    $177,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    6901 13th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,876

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fabiano EXP Realty, LLC Kenosha

    6901 13th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143
  • 1034 88th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144

    $407,600 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1034 88th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,569 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,694

    Last Listing Agent Thaer Bitar EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    1034 88th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144
  • 6510 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

    $281,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6510 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,988

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Frederick Epique Realty

    6510 17th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143
  • 7107 98th Ave Unit J, Kenosha, WI 53142

    $250,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7107 98th Ave Unit J, Kenosha, WI 53142

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,866

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Killham Fathom Realty, LLC

    7107 98th Ave Unit J, Kenosha, WI 53142
  • 918 43rd St, Kenosha, WI 53140

    $179 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    918 43rd St, Kenosha, WI 53140

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Below List Price
    • $0/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,690

    Last Listing Agent Howard Haubrich Bear Realty Of Burlington

    918 43rd St, Kenosha, WI 53140
  • 573 11th Place, Kenosha, WI 53140

    $345,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    573 11th Place, Kenosha, WI 53140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,943

    Last Listing Agent Scott Kirschner ProWise Realty LLC

    573 11th Place, Kenosha, WI 53140
  • 4005 86th Place, Kenosha, WI 53142

    $475,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4005 86th Place, Kenosha, WI 53142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,831

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Roach-Zievers RE/MAX ELITE

    4005 86th Place, Kenosha, WI 53142
  • 5224 38th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144

    $275,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5224 38th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,471

    Last Listing Agent Linda Swan RE/MAX ELITE

    5224 38th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144
  • 2575 Lincoln Rd, Kenosha, WI 53143

    $330,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    2575 Lincoln Rd, Kenosha, WI 53143

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,919

    Last Listing Agent AJ Swartz Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Epic Real Estate

    2575 Lincoln Rd, Kenosha, WI 53143
  • 4211 23rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

    $297,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4211 23rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,961

    Last Listing Agent Robert Nelson Prime Realty Group

    4211 23rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140
  • 9079 39th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53142

    $505,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    9079 39th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,244

9079 39th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53142
  • 2921 24th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

    $218,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2921 24th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $242/SF

    Current Estimated Value $220,820

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Pavlica RE/MAX ELITE

    2921 24th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140
  • 1754 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

    $275,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1754 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,142

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Nikolai Cove Realty, LLC

    1754 18th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140
  • 4506 23rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

    $295,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4506 23rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,756

    Last Listing Agent Mark Anhalt Bear Realty Of Burlington

    4506 23rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140
  • 1615 15th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

    $220,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1615 15th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,970

    Last Listing Agent Mini Samuel Mini Enterprise, LLC

    1615 15th St, Kenosha, WI 53140
  • 6619 44th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53142

    $335,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6619 44th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,469

    Last Listing Agent James Rondon Rondon Real Estate LLC

    6619 44th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53142
  • 8404 43rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53142

    $355,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8404 43rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,534

    Last Listing Agent Nick Sustache RealtyPro Professional Real Estate Group

    8404 43rd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53142
  • 3905 67th St, Kenosha, WI 53142

    $380,650 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3905 67th St, Kenosha, WI 53142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

3905 67th St, Kenosha, WI 53142
  • 6517 20th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

    $265,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    6517 20th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,749

    Last Listing Agent Don Taylor Real Broker LLC

    6517 20th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53143
  • 7009 53rd St Unit 102, Kenosha, WI 53144

    $305,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7009 53rd St Unit 102, Kenosha, WI 53144

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,029

    Last Listing Agent Charles Harris EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    7009 53rd St Unit 102, Kenosha, WI 53144
  • 3432 87th St, Kenosha, WI 53142

    $360,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3432 87th St, Kenosha, WI 53142

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,759

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Nikolai Cove Realty, LLC

    3432 87th St, Kenosha, WI 53142
  • 7312 98th Ave Unit A, Kenosha, WI 53142

    $140,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7312 98th Ave Unit A, Kenosha, WI 53142

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 919 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,050

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Easter RE/MAX ELITE

    7312 98th Ave Unit A, Kenosha, WI 53142
  • 2425 11th Place Unit 1004, Kenosha, WI 53140

    $282,500 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2425 11th Place Unit 1004, Kenosha, WI 53140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,190

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Nikolai Cove Realty, LLC

    2425 11th Place Unit 1004, Kenosha, WI 53140
  • 5021 76th St, Kenosha, WI 53142

    $310,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5021 76th St, Kenosha, WI 53142

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,434

    Last Listing Agent Wallace Corrie Realty ONE Group Boardwalk

    5021 76th St, Kenosha, WI 53142
  • Lt0 104th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53142

    $62,500 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    Lt0 104th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53142

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $113,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robbyn Struck Gauss House Realty

    Lt0 104th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53142
  • 4322 89th St, Kenosha, WI 53142

    $435,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4322 89th St, Kenosha, WI 53142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,712 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,365

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Heiring RE/MAX ELITE

    4322 89th St, Kenosha, WI 53142
  • 5424 Green Bay Rd, Kenosha, WI 53144

    $225,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5424 Green Bay Rd, Kenosha, WI 53144

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,923

    Last Listing Agent Ben Gentile Epique Realty

    5424 Green Bay Rd, Kenosha, WI 53144
  • 2115 36th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

    $299,900 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2115 36th St, Kenosha, WI 53140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,301

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Pavlica RE/MAX ELITE

    2115 36th St, Kenosha, WI 53140
  • 418 56th St Unit 214, Kenosha, WI 53140

    $225,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    418 56th St Unit 214, Kenosha, WI 53140

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 740 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,730

    Last Listing Agent Ben Trecroci Trecroci Realty 2

    418 56th St Unit 214, Kenosha, WI 53140
  • 6502 46th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53142

    $415,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    6502 46th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53142

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,384

    Last Listing Agent Michael Zacker Cove Realty, LLC

    6502 46th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53142
  • 4101 35th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144

    $417,900 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4101 35th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Day-Thiele Bear Homes, LLC

    4101 35th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144
  • 5810 20th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

    $185,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5810 20th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,638

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Flores Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Epic Real Estate

    5810 20th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140
  • 4810 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

    $285,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4810 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,333

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Poirier Cove Realty, LLC

    4810 16th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140
  • 4827 14th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

    $145,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4827 14th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,326 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,393

    Last Listing Agent Javier Jaramillo RealtyPro Professional Real Estate Group

    4827 14th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53140
  • 6639 32nd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53142

    $231,500 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6639 32nd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53142

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,868

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Alaniz Guerrero Realty of America LLC

    6639 32nd Ave, Kenosha, WI 53142
  • 4013 30th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144

    $175,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4013 30th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 572 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,414

    Last Listing Agent Ronna Streiff Baird & Warner

    4013 30th Ave, Kenosha, WI 53144
  • 9630 67th St, Kenosha, WI 53142

    $369,900 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    9630 67th St, Kenosha, WI 53142

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,549

    Last Listing Agent Mike Moran @properties

    9630 67th St, Kenosha, WI 53142
  • 4231 25th St, Kenosha, WI 53144

    $395,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    4231 25th St, Kenosha, WI 53144

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,954

    Last Listing Agent Matt Schneider EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    4231 25th St, Kenosha, WI 53144
  • 2775 11th Place Unit 805, Kenosha, WI 53140

    $225,300 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2775 11th Place Unit 805, Kenosha, WI 53140

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,824

    Last Listing Agent Erik Dunbar Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    2775 11th Place Unit 805, Kenosha, WI 53140

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home