1,648

Kensington Park, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $347,124 Not Listed For Sale

      1774 White Orchid Ct, Sarasota, FL 34235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1774 White Orchid Ct, Sarasota, FL 34235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Collier MEDWAY REALTY

    • /8

      Est $349,226 Not Listed For Sale

      1778 White Orchid Ct, Sarasota, FL 34235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1778 White Orchid Ct, Sarasota, FL 34235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Collier MEDWAY REALTY

    • /11

      Est $421,046 Not Listed For Sale

      1790 White Orchid Ct, Sarasota, FL 34235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1790 White Orchid Ct, Sarasota, FL 34235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Collier MEDWAY REALTY

    • /4

      Est $355,075 Not Listed For Sale

      1721 White Orchid Ct, Sarasota, FL 34235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1721 White Orchid Ct, Sarasota, FL 34235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Collier MEDWAY REALTY

    • /2

      Est $450,295 Not Listed For Sale

      2208 N Lockwood Ridge Rd Unit B, Sarasota, FL 34234

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2208 N Lockwood Ridge Rd Unit B, Sarasota, FL 34234

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ilena Buzover ANMARK REALTY LLC

    • /8

      Est $177,750 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Susan Preece LOYD ROBBINS & CO. LLC

    • /10

      Est $276,053 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Apr 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tom Swartz FINE PROPERTIES

    • /16

      Est $210,062 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Sep 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Kedzierski LIMBO COMPANY SARASOTA ASSOC

    • /11

      Est $305,982 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 378% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Aug 08, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Pam Alexander & Nick Sorrentino BRIGHT REALTY

    • /4

      Est $199,547 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 284% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Feb 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent F. Bart Youngblood SHOWTIME REALTY

    • /17

      Est $320,787 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 227% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • May 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Van Vlack COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $44/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Oct 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Scalera AUM FLORIDA REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Sep 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Susan Chandler PREMIER PLUS REALTY

    • /36

      Est $375,142 Not Listed For Sale

      4055 Prudence Cir, Sarasota, FL 34235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4055 Prudence Cir, Sarasota, FL 34235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Doug Addeo COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES

    • /15

      Est $310,349 Not Listed For Sale

      3411 Monica Pkwy, Sarasota, FL 34235

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3411 Monica Pkwy, Sarasota, FL 34235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Perry TURNING TIDES REALTY, LLC

    • /21

      Est $311,232 Not Listed For Sale

      2747 Galleon Place, Sarasota, FL 34235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2747 Galleon Place, Sarasota, FL 34235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Alex Morel PA MEDWAY REALTY

    • /18

      Est $249,245 Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Ivy Place, Sarasota, FL 34235

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2115 Ivy Place, Sarasota, FL 34235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Toni Zarghami KW COASTAL LIVING III

    • /50

      Est $482,802 Not Listed For Sale

      3717 Pond View Ln, Sarasota, FL 34235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3717 Pond View Ln, Sarasota, FL 34235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Mar 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tory Uccello BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE

    • /23

      Est $309,872 Not Listed For Sale

      3242 Fauna St, Sarasota, FL 34235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3242 Fauna St, Sarasota, FL 34235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Feb 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Harris Michael Saunders

    • /2

      Est $288,051 Not Listed For Sale

      3416 Dante Dr, Sarasota, FL 34235

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3416 Dante Dr, Sarasota, FL 34235

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Rovnak SHIRLEY INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /26

      Est $195,800 Not Listed For Sale

      4236 Roxane Blvd Unit 103, Sarasota, FL 34235

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4236 Roxane Blvd Unit 103, Sarasota, FL 34235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Annette Espinet Santiago ESPINET REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /23

      Est $337,139 Not Listed For Sale

      3221 Dante Dr, Sarasota, FL 34235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3221 Dante Dr, Sarasota, FL 34235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carl Marino CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY

    • /17

      Est $434,770 Not Listed For Sale

      4153 Chisholm Dr, Sarasota, FL 34235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4153 Chisholm Dr, Sarasota, FL 34235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Paula Steinert RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $314,017 Not Listed For Sale

      3714 Schwalbe Dr, Sarasota, FL 34235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3714 Schwalbe Dr, Sarasota, FL 34235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karla Jones Wilson EXP REALTY LLC

    • /11

      Est $394,152 Not Listed For Sale

      2730 Feiffer Cir, Sarasota, FL 34235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2730 Feiffer Cir, Sarasota, FL 34235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Jun 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Marc Pelletz RELAX PROPERTY GROUP, LLC

    • /15

      Est $375,553 Not Listed For Sale

      2709 Feiffer Cir, Sarasota, FL 34235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2709 Feiffer Cir, Sarasota, FL 34235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Vosloh BRIGHT REALTY

    • /20

      Est $300,169 Not Listed For Sale

      3843 Sugar Ln, Sarasota, FL 34235

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3843 Sugar Ln, Sarasota, FL 34235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Aug 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cari Ralph CARMEL PROPERTIES

    • /23

      Est $359,982 Not Listed For Sale

      3430 27th Pkwy, Sarasota, FL 34235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3430 27th Pkwy, Sarasota, FL 34235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • May 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Dressel PREMIER PROPERTIES OF SRQ LLC

    • /12

      Est $400,539 Not Listed For Sale

      3441 27th Pkwy, Sarasota, FL 34235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3441 27th Pkwy, Sarasota, FL 34235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lee Brewer RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $178,569 Not Listed For Sale

      3923 Schwalbe Dr Unit 125, Sarasota, FL 34235

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3923 Schwalbe Dr Unit 125, Sarasota, FL 34235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,500
      • Jul 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Irene

    • /17

      Est $367,377 Not Listed For Sale

      2914 Randa Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2914 Randa Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Larry Brzostek RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $311,905 Not Listed For Sale

      3976 Omega Ln, Sarasota, FL 34235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3976 Omega Ln, Sarasota, FL 34235

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Barcelo GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT

    • /16

      Est $257,689 Not Listed For Sale

      2768 Jay Place, Sarasota, FL 34235

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2768 Jay Place, Sarasota, FL 34235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,400
      • Jun 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Adam Waxler UKEEPCOMMISSION REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $318,455 Not Listed For Sale

      2812 Randa Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2812 Randa Blvd, Sarasota, FL 34235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Thomas STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

    • /9

      Est $290,839 Not Listed For Sale

      3507 24th Pkwy, Sarasota, FL 34235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3507 24th Pkwy, Sarasota, FL 34235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Mar 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Bill Howell HOOK & LADDER REALTY INC

    • /24

      Est $323,606 Not Listed For Sale

      3447 Monica Pkwy, Sarasota, FL 34235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3447 Monica Pkwy, Sarasota, FL 34235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Burke COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /35

      Est $369,736 Not Listed For Sale

      2723 Galleon Place, Sarasota, FL 34235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2723 Galleon Place, Sarasota, FL 34235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Apr 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Eliezer Rivera YOUR HOME PLUS CORPORATION

    • /24

      Est $422,213 Not Listed For Sale

      3508 27th Pkwy, Sarasota, FL 34235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3508 27th Pkwy, Sarasota, FL 34235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jason Silverstein BUDGET REALTY OF SARASOTA

    • /2

      Est $331,051 Not Listed For Sale

      2609 Ridge Ave, Sarasota, FL 34235

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2609 Ridge Ave, Sarasota, FL 34235

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diane Skelly, PA KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

    • /21

      Est $295,692 Not Listed For Sale

      3731 Schwalbe Dr, Sarasota, FL 34235

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3731 Schwalbe Dr, Sarasota, FL 34235

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Barnard RE/MAX

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home