11,994

Properties in ZIP Code 98031

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $555,143 Not Listed For Sale

      10635 SE 236th Place, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10635 SE 236th Place, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Zagar Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /38

      Est $583,636 Not Listed For Sale

      12116 SE 208th St, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      12116 SE 208th St, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Cochran RE/MAX Exclusive

    • /40

      Est $849,503 Not Listed For Sale

      20261 92nd Ave S, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      20261 92nd Ave S, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Rourke KW Lake Washington So

    • /30

      Est $688,162 Not Listed For Sale

      20042 103rd Place SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      20042 103rd Place SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ott Rain Town Realty + JPAR

    • /40

      Est $746,711 Not Listed For Sale

      11223 SE 220th Place, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11223 SE 220th Place, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DJ Reed eXp Realty

    • /33

      Est $707,238 Not Listed For Sale

      11129 SE 216th St, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11129 SE 216th St, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rashan Clark ANB Homes

    • /31

      Est $588,380 Not Listed For Sale

      10704 SE 201st St, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10704 SE 201st St, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Masab El-himri Premier Real Estate Partners

    • /35

      Est $650,999 Not Listed For Sale

      722 Hilltop Ave, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      722 Hilltop Ave, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Komac Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /32

      Est $681,080 Not Listed For Sale

      22110 110th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      22110 110th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Pham KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    • /17

      Est $519,681 Not Listed For Sale

      10504 SE 211th St, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10504 SE 211th St, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tuyen Huynh Keller Williams Realty Bellevue

    • /38

      Est $882,685 Not Listed For Sale

      20530 97th Ave S, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      20530 97th Ave S, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terence Lee Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /39

      Est $667,688 Not Listed For Sale

      23124 126th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      23124 126th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,950
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Waweru Alvarado Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    • /31

      Est $496,198 Not Listed For Sale

      9300 S 203rd Place, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      9300 S 203rd Place, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,900
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Myrya Grace Pellego, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $1,300,151 Not Listed For Sale

      9515 S 202nd St, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9515 S 202nd St, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elena Neely Olympic View Realty

    • /27

      Est $571,110 Not Listed For Sale

      11205 SE 214th St, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      11205 SE 214th St, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Davis Alta Homes

    • /32

      Est $888,152 Not Listed For Sale

      23102 100th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      23102 100th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mahlet Altaye KW Greater Seattle

    • /32

      Est $687,396 Not Listed For Sale

      11417 SE 228th Place, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11417 SE 228th Place, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Jennings eXp Realty

    • /35

      Est $667,696 Not Listed For Sale

      22107 111th Place SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      22107 111th Place SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $681,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Okrent-Grilley KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    • /36

      Est $728,115 Not Listed For Sale

      9616 S 221st Place, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9616 S 221st Place, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam McCain John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $626,628 Not Listed For Sale

      22742 125th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      22742 125th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aleana McMurray simpliHOM Residential

    • /40

      Est $935,059 Not Listed For Sale

      22014 108th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      22014 108th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Townsend CENTURY 21 Real Estate Center

    • /21

      Est $501,333 Not Listed For Sale

      11026 SE 204th St, Kent, WA 98031

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1945
      11026 SE 204th St, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 171% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Verdi Windermere Real Estate / West Campus, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $726,298 Not Listed For Sale

      20210 105th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      20210 105th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Badeaux Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /40

      Est $799,373 Not Listed For Sale

      11231 SE 220th Place, Kent, WA 98031

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11231 SE 220th Place, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Smukalla Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /14

      Est $968,933 Not Listed For Sale

      813 Woodford Ave N, Kent, WA 98031

      • Studio
      • 2,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      813 Woodford Ave N, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Gallagher Real Estate Gladiators

    • /34

      Est $733,092 Not Listed For Sale

      10429 SE 204th St, Kent, WA 98031

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10429 SE 204th St, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hao Dang Windermere Corporate

    • /28

      Est $725,943 Not Listed For Sale

      23506 92nd Ave S, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      23506 92nd Ave S, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $782,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan MacLurg Icon Group

    • /24

      Est $612,956 Not Listed For Sale

      9844 S 231st St, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9844 S 231st St, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vadim Polishchuk Skyline Properties, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $988,111 Not Listed For Sale

      23040 96th Ave S, Kent, WA 98031

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      23040 96th Ave S, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Thompson COMPASS

    • /18

      Est $689,687 Not Listed For Sale

      22817 96th Ave S, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      22817 96th Ave S, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Nelson Avenue Properties

    • /27

      Est $770,262 Not Listed For Sale

      23041 96th Ave S, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      23041 96th Ave S, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim McQuery KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    • /29

      Est $636,856 Not Listed For Sale

      23456 94th Ave S, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      23456 94th Ave S, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,550
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Penrod Renaissance Real Estate LLC

    • /38

      Est $851,435 Not Listed For Sale

      22421 100th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      22421 100th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ward Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /15

      Est $646,121 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Woodford Ave N, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      809 Woodford Ave N, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Gregg Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /37

      Est $890,531 Not Listed For Sale

      21606 129th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21606 129th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $897,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Nakamoto KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    • /37

      Est $657,137 Not Listed For Sale

      10220 SE 228th St, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10220 SE 228th St, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ford RE/MAX Northwest Realtors

    • /10

      Est $726,847 Not Listed For Sale

      23130 100th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1967
      23130 100th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $1,054/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rick Seddon John L Scott

    • /35

      Est $789,804 Not Listed For Sale

      11907 SE 234th St, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11907 SE 234th St, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Hailar Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /40

      Est $904,785 Not Listed For Sale

      23914 124th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      23914 124th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hall Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /35

      Est $755,901 Not Listed For Sale

      12009 SE 236th St, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      12009 SE 236th St, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ott Rain Town Realty + JPAR

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home