11,994

Properties in ZIP Code 98031

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $719,488 Not Listed For Sale

      12881 SE 225th Ct, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12881 SE 225th Ct, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Saavedra CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    • /40

      Est $749,027 Not Listed For Sale

      22916 127th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      22916 127th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Gilmore Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /30

      Est $563,740 Not Listed For Sale

      22600 108th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      22600 108th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent May Reyes Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /36

      Est $1,011,127 Not Listed For Sale

      10004 SE 218th Place, Kent, WA 98031

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10004 SE 218th Place, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Faviola Cornejo KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    • /23

      Est $574,292 Not Listed For Sale

      22006 127th Ct SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      22006 127th Ct SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tristan Fox Rain City Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $781,386 Not Listed For Sale

      20005 102nd Place SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      20005 102nd Place SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronaldo Manalo Real Broker LLC

    • /38

      Est $541,681 Not Listed For Sale

      22415 110th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      22415 110th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dongnghi Nguyen Better Properties Eastside

    • /39

      Est $631,263 Not Listed For Sale

      12623 SE 217th Place, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12623 SE 217th Place, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $360/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Rodocker John L Scott

    • /30

      Est $529,342 Not Listed For Sale

      20705 104th Place SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20705 104th Place SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ramona Stefanescu-Owen John L Scott

    • /31

      Est $861,028 Not Listed For Sale

      10105 SE 212th St, Kent, WA 98031

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10105 SE 212th St, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hanna Petros RE/MAX Northwest Realtors

    • /31

      Est $604,320 Not Listed For Sale

      22125 112th Place SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      22125 112th Place SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Burton Better Properties Kent LLC

    • /25

      Est $608,441 Not Listed For Sale

      22407 127th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      22407 127th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary McDonald Real Property Associates

    • /40

      Est $1,061,617 Not Listed For Sale

      10603 SE 226th St, Kent, WA 98031

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10603 SE 226th St, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,500
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faysel Siraj Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /36

      Est $552,006 Not Listed For Sale

      20206 126th Place SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      20206 126th Place SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $566/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,950
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Robbins Pellego, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $546,143 Not Listed For Sale

      12501 SE 203rd Place, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12501 SE 203rd Place, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,500
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debralee Slusher Better Properties Soundview

    • /33

      Est $655,517 Not Listed For Sale

      21827 124th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      21827 124th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oana Bugariu Steven M Kloetsch

    • /37

      Est $793,066 Not Listed For Sale

      23509 128th Ct SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      23509 128th Ct SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $783,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Dean eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $646,464 Not Listed For Sale

      22112 112th Place SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      22112 112th Place SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $416/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Neale Dream Home Real Estate Inc

    • /33

      Est $689,204 Not Listed For Sale

      22247 126th Place SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      22247 126th Place SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Cullen Avenue Properties

    • /33

      Est $574,392 Not Listed For Sale

      10837 SE 236th St, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10837 SE 236th St, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Goldman RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $707,840 Not Listed For Sale

      20902 126th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      20902 126th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roel Borja John L Scott

    • /35

      Est $710,512 Not Listed For Sale

      11831 SE 232nd Place, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11831 SE 232nd Place, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kroll eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $534,983 Not Listed For Sale

      11033 SE 225th St, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11033 SE 225th St, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,950
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Dainard Heaton Dainard, LLC

    • /40

      Est $718,647 Not Listed For Sale

      12359 SE 221st St, Kent, WA 98031

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12359 SE 221st St, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Anderson Every Door Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $488,097 Not Listed For Sale

      11109 SE 224th Place, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11109 SE 224th Place, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Haaken Bruce Johnson Windermere Real Estate / West Campus, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $571,711 Not Listed For Sale

      11314 SE 228th Place, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11314 SE 228th Place, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Peschel-Hull Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /35

      Est $858,015 Not Listed For Sale

      12312 SE 237th Place, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12312 SE 237th Place, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monique Losk RE/MAX REALTY SOUTH

    • /30

      Est $603,293 Not Listed For Sale

      22328 126th Place SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      22328 126th Place SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Tapia John L Scott

    • /35

      Est $615,818 Not Listed For Sale

      22520 108th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      22520 108th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Indy Basra Every Door Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $632,200 Not Listed For Sale

      20408 119th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      20408 119th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clare Vellek Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /25

      Est $859,127 Not Listed For Sale

      9706 S 230th Place, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9706 S 230th Place, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,950
      • May 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lance Goodwin Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /40

      Est $686,052 Not Listed For Sale

      22316 123rd Place SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      22316 123rd Place SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Jackson eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $677,845 Not Listed For Sale

      12601 SE 221st Place, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12601 SE 221st Place, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Meyer Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /33

      Est $717,219 Not Listed For Sale

      22512 126th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      22512 126th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,950
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Austin John L. Scott, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $720,050 Not Listed For Sale

      10602 SE 213th Ct, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10602 SE 213th Ct, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Guy Capobianco Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /9

      Est $718,118 Not Listed For Sale

      22535 126th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      22535 126th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,500
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trina Tuyet Luong Keller Williams Realty Bellevue

    • /40

      Est $741,282 Not Listed For Sale

      12547 SE 226th St, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12547 SE 226th St, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Langer Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $691,480 Not Listed For Sale

      22332 126th Place SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      22332 126th Place SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Vinje Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /33

      Est $653,587 Not Listed For Sale

      12425 SE 223rd Dr, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12425 SE 223rd Dr, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arya Vaibhav Dulay Homes LLC

    • /38

      Est $658,309 Not Listed For Sale

      10826 SE 233rd Place, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10826 SE 233rd Place, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lara Dunn Weichert, Realtors-Pillar NW

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home