11,994

Properties in ZIP Code 98031

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $876,878 Not Listed For Sale

      23630 123rd Place SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      23630 123rd Place SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linsey Brown WeLakeside

    • /23

      Est $526,529 Not Listed For Sale

      11035 SE 224th Place, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11035 SE 224th Place, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,950
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Koonce Windermere Corporate

    • /40

      Est $808,311 Not Listed For Sale

      12922 SE 217th Place, Kent, WA 98031

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12922 SE 217th Place, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Rodocker John L Scott

    • /37

      Est $705,204 Not Listed For Sale

      9316 S 222nd Place, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9316 S 222nd Place, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LaTamla Townsend eXp Realty

    • /32

      Est $688,058 Not Listed For Sale

      20422 104th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      20422 104th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam McCain John L Scott

    • /19

      Est $655,049 Not Listed For Sale

      22031 117th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      22031 117th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,500
      • Sep 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rosie Rourke KW Lake Washington So

    • /27

      Est $707,035 Not Listed For Sale

      12610 SE 222nd Place, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12610 SE 222nd Place, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Saetern John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $679,103 Not Listed For Sale

      21815 124th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      21815 124th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kham Beitlers Keller Williams Realty Bellevue

    • /39

      Est $663,639 Not Listed For Sale

      9706 S 212th St, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      9706 S 212th St, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Nichols Windermere Corporate

    • /29

      Est $873,140 Not Listed For Sale

      9524 S 234th Place, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      9524 S 234th Place, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Volz Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /30

      Est $603,609 Not Listed For Sale

      23924 Westview Ct, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      23924 Westview Ct, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent sam lin John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $551,425 Not Listed For Sale

      21219 100th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      21219 100th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Camerer Windermere Corporate

    • /39

      Est $1,095,200 Not Listed For Sale

      20501 94th Ave S, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      20501 94th Ave S, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Gibb John L Scott

    • /39

      Est $466,138 Not Listed For Sale

      723 Woodford Ave N, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      723 Woodford Ave N, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ramon Murillo KW Greater Seattle

    • /24

      Est $858,754 Not Listed For Sale

      758 Woodford Ave N, Kent, WA 98031

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      758 Woodford Ave N, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $364/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Burnett Real Broker LLC

    • /40

      Est $742,910 Not Listed For Sale

      753 Hilltop Ave, Kent, WA 98031

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      753 Hilltop Ave, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Wendling John L. Scott, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $682,424 Not Listed For Sale

      745 Hilltop Ave, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      745 Hilltop Ave, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Scott eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $480,021 Not Listed For Sale

      23444 130th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      23444 130th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $318/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam McCain John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $678,815 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Crest Place, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1008 Crest Place, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kris Holden Windermere Real Estate / West Campus, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $681,005 Not Listed For Sale

      22212 105th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      22212 105th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aleni Mang eXp Realty

    • /26

      Est $490,630 Not Listed For Sale

      22218 104th Place SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      22218 104th Place SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $522/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Chapdelaine-Alloway John L Scott

    • /34

      Est $625,914 Not Listed For Sale

      22059 93rd Ave S, Kent, WA 98031

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      22059 93rd Ave S, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Anderson-Graham Windermere Corporate

    • /39

      Est $663,066 Not Listed For Sale

      11011 SE 217th St, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11011 SE 217th St, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $328/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Rodocker John L Scott

    • /20

      Est $632,395 Not Listed For Sale

      23555 130th Ct SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      23555 130th Ct SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Huang Columbia Partners Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $668,230 Not Listed For Sale

      20440 104th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      20440 104th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,950
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam McCain John L Scott

    • /38

      Est $745,826 Not Listed For Sale

      11634 SE 231st Place, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11634 SE 231st Place, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,775
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Grace Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT

    • /31

      Est $776,388 Not Listed For Sale

      11925 SE 231st Place, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11925 SE 231st Place, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Otto Keller Williams Eastside

    • /38

      Est $610,124 Not Listed For Sale

      20533 103rd Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      20533 103rd Ave SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    • /17

      Est $739,754 Not Listed For Sale

      20827 102nd Place SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      20827 102nd Place SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allen Gomez Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /40

      Est $861,542 Not Listed For Sale

      12337 SE 237th Place, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12337 SE 237th Place, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Stone MORE Realty

    • /24

      Est $604,893 Not Listed For Sale

      22310 123rd Place SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      22310 123rd Place SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauri Cass Windermere Corporate

    • /24

      Est $591,836 Not Listed For Sale

      11117 SE 225th St, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      11117 SE 225th St, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Weed Renaissance Real Estate LLC

    • /21

      Est $508,716 Not Listed For Sale

      10976 SE 225th St, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      10976 SE 225th St, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yingxin Tu Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /37

      Est $1,040,160 Not Listed For Sale

      19920 92nd Ave S, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      19920 92nd Ave S, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Godwin Windermere Corporate

    • /28

      Est $795,881 Not Listed For Sale

      12847 SE 235th Place, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12847 SE 235th Place, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ezzie Anderson Realty One Group Orca

    • /27

      Est $533,980 Not Listed For Sale

      12409 SE 202nd Place, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      12409 SE 202nd Place, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • $505/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clukey Windermere Corporate

    • /25

      Est $435,978 Not Listed For Sale

      23501 112th Ave SE Unit J101, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      23501 112th Ave SE Unit J101, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lorelei Windhorn Better Properties Kent LLC

    • /17

      Est $431,573 Not Listed For Sale

      23501 112th Ave SE Unit F104, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      23501 112th Ave SE Unit F104, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Lombardo Windermere Real Estate / West Campus, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $559,900 Not Listed For Sale

      22919 112th Place SE, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      22919 112th Place SE, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rahul Buttar Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /36

      Est $575,183 Not Listed For Sale

      11812 SE 219th Place, Kent, WA 98031

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      11812 SE 219th Place, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,950
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jen Sarginson eXp Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home