9,437

Properties in ZIP Code 98032

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $254,304 Not Listed For Sale

      2411 S 248th St Unit D22, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2411 S 248th St Unit D22, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lance Smith Mt. Rainier Realty

    • /17

      Est $259,097 Not Listed For Sale

      2411 S 248th St Unit D32, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2411 S 248th St Unit D32, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Betancourt John L Scott

    • /20

      Est $255,546 Not Listed For Sale

      2411 S 248th St Unit D35, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2411 S 248th St Unit D35, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Betancourt John L Scott

    • /35

      Est $647,830 Not Listed For Sale

      25431 35th Place S, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      25431 35th Place S, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Vanstrien Windermere Real Estate / West Campus, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $607,266 Not Listed For Sale

      703 2nd Ave S, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      703 2nd Ave S, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Buchanan KW Greater Seattle

    • /35

      Est $662,289 Not Listed For Sale

      25406 35th Place S, Kent, WA 98032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      25406 35th Place S, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ward Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /6

      Est $673,223 Not Listed For Sale

      26921 40th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      26921 40th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Bundy Real Broker LLC

    • /40

      Est $599,308 Not Listed For Sale

      25411 34th Place S, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      25411 34th Place S, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dinato Luz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $663,007 Not Listed For Sale

      25509 32nd Place S, Kent, WA 98032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      25509 32nd Place S, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scheline Horton Greater Puget Sound Realty LLC

    • /10

      Est $747,539 Not Listed For Sale

      2717 S 258th St, Kent, WA 98032

      • 8 Beds
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2717 S 258th St, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rashpal Singh Next Horizon Realty

    • /29

      Est $543,856 Not Listed For Sale

      24119 36th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      24119 36th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Foley RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $601,926 Not Listed For Sale

      3328 S 256th St, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3328 S 256th St, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,500
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luke Richardson Windermere Corporate

    • /13

      Est $426,781 Not Listed For Sale

      212 W Crow St, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      212 W Crow St, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nalini Jeffords Skyline Properties, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $400,440 Not Listed For Sale

      22201 42nd Ave S Unit 204, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22201 42nd Ave S Unit 204, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Lee Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /18

      Est $243,386 Not Listed For Sale

      2411 S 248th St Unit D12, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2411 S 248th St Unit D12, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Betancourt John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $662,541 Not Listed For Sale

      25514 32nd Place S, Kent, WA 98032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      25514 32nd Place S, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sena Johnston-Krause Redfin

    • /25

      Est $719,166 Not Listed For Sale

      25417 35th Place S, Kent, WA 98032

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      25417 35th Place S, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Fan John L Scott

    • /15

      Est $529,795 Not Listed For Sale

      3545 S 240th St, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3545 S 240th St, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent April Rillera RE/MAX All City

    • /12

      Est $396,966 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Railroad Ave S, Kent, WA 98032

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      415 Railroad Ave S, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Gage Keller Williams Eastside

    • /9

      Est $608,364 Not Listed For Sale

      3907 S 269th St, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3907 S 269th St, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Robbins Pellego, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $695,363 Not Listed For Sale

      25405 34th Place S, Kent, WA 98032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      25405 34th Place S, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Reid Roberts Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /15

      Est $680,774 Not Listed For Sale

      28329 85th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      28329 85th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Guy Nguyen Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /24

      Est $621,046 Not Listed For Sale

      3615 S 241st St, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3615 S 241st St, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Carlson Engel & Voelkers Seattle DT

    • /32

      Est $731,539 Not Listed For Sale

      27038 40th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      27038 40th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Conlan CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    • /39

      Est $934,417 Not Listed For Sale

      737 Wynwood Dr, Kent, WA 98030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      737 Wynwood Dr, Kent, WA 98030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Staples Windermere Corporate

    • /28

      Est $459,754 Not Listed For Sale

      720 4th Ave N, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      720 4th Ave N, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Callis Professional Realty Services Eastside

    • /29

      Est $523,033 Not Listed For Sale

      24829 22nd Ave S, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      24829 22nd Ave S, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lesa Say RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $546,042 Not Listed For Sale

      22734 43rd Ave S Unit 144, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      22734 43rd Ave S Unit 144, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • Last Sold Price $549,950

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Jones Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /32

      Est $626,992 Not Listed For Sale

      26209 43rd Place S, Kent, WA 98032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      26209 43rd Place S, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Compton John L Scott

    • /25

      Est $552,607 Not Listed For Sale

      22417 43rd Ave S Unit 264, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      22417 43rd Ave S Unit 264, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi North Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /40

      Est $413,683 Not Listed For Sale

      837 2nd Ave N, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      837 2nd Ave N, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Acklin Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $620,814 Not Listed For Sale

      22122 41st Ave S Unit 101, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22122 41st Ave S Unit 101, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Micheal Smith Windermere Corporate

    • /21

      Est $580,961 Not Listed For Sale

      2315 S 249th St, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2315 S 249th St, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Logan Tice METROPOLIST

    • /22

      Est $412,584 Not Listed For Sale

      728 2nd Ave N, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      728 2nd Ave N, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gaurav Sood Skyline Properties, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $683,403 Not Listed For Sale

      3631 S 255th Place, Kent, WA 98032

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3631 S 255th Place, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Uhl Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /33

      Est $589,711 Not Listed For Sale

      25004 22nd Ave S, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      25004 22nd Ave S, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Thomas Orchard Brokerage, LLC

    • /32

      Est $681,365 Not Listed For Sale

      3616 S 262nd St, Kent, WA 98032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3616 S 262nd St, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lanae Miller KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    • /27

      Est $464,633 Not Listed For Sale

      745 1st Ave N, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      745 1st Ave N, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Mercado PropertiesNW of Gig Harbor Ltd

    • /16

      Est $562,680 Not Listed For Sale

      4017 S 261st St, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4017 S 261st St, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jimm Elliott Windermere Corporate

    • /5

      Est $515,814 Not Listed For Sale

      24911 21st Ave S, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      24911 21st Ave S, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Wood John L. Scott West Seattle

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home