9,437

Properties in ZIP Code 98032

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $389,476 Not Listed For Sale

      4055 S 212th Ct Unit A, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4055 S 212th Ct Unit A, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Oana Bugariu Steven M Kloetsch

    • /2

      Est $396,611 Not Listed For Sale

      5736 S 238th Ct Unit E2, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5736 S 238th Ct Unit E2, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000

      Last Listing Agent Yonas Fsiha Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /18

      Est $852,540 Not Listed For Sale

      2703 S 256th Place, Kent, WA 98032

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2703 S 256th Place, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $871,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chanh Nguyen Homeland Real Estate Services

    • /21

      Est $331,011 Not Listed For Sale

      4125 S 223rd St Unit 202, Kent, WA 98032

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4125 S 223rd St Unit 202, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Morrow SCOUT

    • /24

      Est $509,294 Not Listed For Sale

      23218 60th Place S Unit 6-4, Kent, WA 98032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      23218 60th Place S Unit 6-4, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Kumpe eXp Realty

    • /27

      Est $490,746 Not Listed For Sale

      5421 S 237th Place Unit 14-2, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5421 S 237th Place Unit 14-2, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shy Bundy John L Scott

    • /30

      Est $480,269 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Banuelos Summit Properties NW

    • /20

      Est $494,001 Not Listed For Sale

      23206 62nd Ave S Unit 21-1, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      23206 62nd Ave S Unit 21-1, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thompson KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    • /26

      Est $429,533 Not Listed For Sale

      23907 67th Place S Unit C105, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      23907 67th Place S Unit C105, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Lawson John L Scott

    • /32

      Est $401,902 Not Listed For Sale

      21507 42nd Ave S Unit E7, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21507 42nd Ave S Unit E7, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gretta Graves Avenue Properties

    • /20

      Est $378,576 Not Listed For Sale

      23625 55th Place S Unit 14-3, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      23625 55th Place S Unit 14-3, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Guriqbal Singh KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    • /36

      Est $540,162 Not Listed For Sale

      22113 39th Place S Unit 16-1, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22113 39th Place S Unit 16-1, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Side Upside Properties

    • /29

      Est $389,851 Not Listed For Sale

      24704 45th Place S, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      24704 45th Place S, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denise Christofferson Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /16

      Est $259,575 Not Listed For Sale

      2531 S 248th St Unit A13, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2531 S 248th St Unit A13, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lanette Knobel Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /23

      Est $381,747 Not Listed For Sale

      5502 S 237th Place Unit 4-2, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5502 S 237th Place Unit 4-2, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Parker RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $406,624 Not Listed For Sale

      21507 42nd Ave S Unit C3, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21507 42nd Ave S Unit C3, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Potvin Avenue Properties

    • /18

      Est $351,723 Not Listed For Sale

      22112 42nd Ave S Unit 203, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22112 42nd Ave S Unit 203, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erik Johnson Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /28

      Est $255,089 Not Listed For Sale

      2531 S 248th St Unit A16, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2531 S 248th St Unit A16, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Castano RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $465,000 Not Listed For Sale

      262 XX Military Rd S, Kent, WA 98032

      262 XX Military Rd S, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,760% Above List Price
      • 1,460 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Schultz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $220,624 Not Listed For Sale

      2431 S 248th St Unit C37, Kent, WA 98032

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2431 S 248th St Unit C37, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Betancourt John L Scott

    • /25

      Est $398,564 Not Listed For Sale

      23960 58th Ct S Unit B2, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      23960 58th Ct S Unit B2, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kate Ross Best Choice Realty Brokerage

    • /2

      Est $774,340 Not Listed For Sale

      4527 S 217th St Unit 141, Kent, WA 98032

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4527 S 217th St Unit 141, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • Last Sold Price $695,000

      Last Listing Agent Qiana Didricksen Real Broker LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      24415 Pacific Hwy S, Kent, WA 98032

      • 6 Beds
      • 4,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      24415 Pacific Hwy S, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,500
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Viet Nguyen Icon Group

    • /29

      Est $699,886 Not Listed For Sale

      3427 S 258th Place, Kent, WA 98032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3427 S 258th Place, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Grace Wamwere Champions Real Estate Services

    • /25

      Est $406,650 Not Listed For Sale

      4006 S 222nd Place Unit 201, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4006 S 222nd Place Unit 201, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Holmes Seattle Works Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $516,755 Not Listed For Sale

      22533 43rd Ave S Unit 183, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      22533 43rd Ave S Unit 183, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hau Thai Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /40

      Est $462,888 Not Listed For Sale

      22419 43rd Ave S Unit 263, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      22419 43rd Ave S Unit 263, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tami Wooding Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $565,969 Not Listed For Sale

      22525 43rd Ave S Unit 201, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      22525 43rd Ave S Unit 201, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patti Berube John L Scott

    • /24

      Est $454,532 Not Listed For Sale

      22407 43rd Ave S Unit 273, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      22407 43rd Ave S Unit 273, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Dammel Redfin

    • /25

      Est $540,488 Not Listed For Sale

      22713 42nd Place S Unit 31, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      22713 42nd Place S Unit 31, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Anastacia Scearcy Real Broker LLC

    • /27

      Est $595,159 Not Listed For Sale

      4803 S 251st Ct, Kent, WA 98032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4803 S 251st Ct, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,980
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manny Nichols Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /23

      Est $401,855 Not Listed For Sale

      6711 S 239th Place Unit G108, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6711 S 239th Place Unit G108, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Char Williams Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /40

      Est $927,327 Not Listed For Sale

      26738 51st Place S, Kent, WA 98032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      26738 51st Place S, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Weir eXp Realty

    • /30

      Est $624,569 Not Listed For Sale

      26843 37th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      26843 37th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lanae Miller KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    • /25

      Est $389,830 Not Listed For Sale

      22212 42nd Ave S Unit 104, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22212 42nd Ave S Unit 104, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tran John L Scott

    • /14

      Est $823,345 Not Listed For Sale

      2705 S 256th St, Kent, WA 98032

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2705 S 256th St, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rashpal Singh Next Horizon Realty

    • /17

      Est $329,523 Not Listed For Sale

      22201 42nd Ave S Unit 202, Kent, WA 98032

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22201 42nd Ave S Unit 202, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liz Nguyen eXp Realty

    • /16

      Est $389,263 Not Listed For Sale

      4208 S 223rd St Unit 104, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4208 S 223rd St Unit 104, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Dickinson eXp Realty

    • /35

      Est $542,439 Not Listed For Sale

      943 1st Ave N, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      943 1st Ave N, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Evans Terrafin Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $391,807 Not Listed For Sale

      4006 S 222nd Place Unit 204, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4006 S 222nd Place Unit 204, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Allen Engel & Volkers Chambers Bay

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home