9,437

Properties in ZIP Code 98032

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $285,748 Not Listed For Sale

      25044 Lake Fenwick Rd Unit 34, Kent, WA 98032

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      25044 Lake Fenwick Rd Unit 34, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ward Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /23

      Est $382,358 Not Listed For Sale

      5420 S 234th St, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5420 S 234th St, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Berge Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    • /25

      Est $626,530 Not Listed For Sale

      4106 S 220th Place Unit 33, Kent, WA 98032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4106 S 220th Place Unit 33, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teanna Lai Heaton Dainard, LLC

    • /20

      Est $578,869 Not Listed For Sale

      23411 51st Ave S Unit 19-2, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      23411 51st Ave S Unit 19-2, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raina Pierce Coldwell Banker Danforth

    • /38

      Est $477,107 Not Listed For Sale

      23317 51st Ave S Unit 21-4, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      23317 51st Ave S Unit 21-4, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $393/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Smalley Around the Clock, Inc.

    • /12

      Est $926,733 Not Listed For Sale

      20432 91st Ave S Unit 2, Kent, WA 98031

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20432 91st Ave S Unit 2, Kent, WA 98031

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $902,015
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Humphrey Richmond Realty of Washington

    • /34

      Est $382,950 Not Listed For Sale

      6628 S 238th Place Unit K101, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6628 S 238th Place Unit K101, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Warnock Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /28

      Est $536,900 Not Listed For Sale

      21507 42nd Ave S Unit G4, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      21507 42nd Ave S Unit G4, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Milkovich Ensemble

    • /40

      Est $627,103 Not Listed For Sale

      5601 S 234th St Unit 17, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5601 S 234th St Unit 17, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joy Heritage Windermere Real Estate / West Campus, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $789,455 Not Listed For Sale

      21631 46th Place S, Kent, WA 98032

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      21631 46th Place S, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Fettach John L Scott

    • /30

      Est $404,306 Not Listed For Sale

      5731 S 234th Place Unit 9-6, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5731 S 234th Place Unit 9-6, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheng Lam eXp Realty

    • /12

      Est $593,898 Not Listed For Sale

      5128 S 234th St, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5128 S 234th St, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Scott John L. Scott Des Moines

    • /19

      Est $432,257 Not Listed For Sale

      22022 39th Place S Unit 5-2, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22022 39th Place S Unit 5-2, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Weishaar Staircase Properties, LLC

    • /15

      Est $465,267 Not Listed For Sale

      5425 S 237th Place Unit 13-4, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5425 S 237th Place Unit 13-4, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Suske-Jones KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    • /2

      Est $645,646 Not Listed For Sale

      5116 S 214th Way Unit 9, Kent, WA 98032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5116 S 214th Way Unit 9, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • Last Sold Price $663,000

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lee Better Properties-Metro

    • /32

      Est $395,556 Not Listed For Sale

      5402 S 236th St Unit 9-1, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5402 S 236th St Unit 9-1, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Tinebra Redfin

    • /40

      Est $641,287 Not Listed For Sale

      23315 57th Ave S Unit 37, Kent, WA 98032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      23315 57th Ave S Unit 37, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Manzanares Pellego, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $400,603 Not Listed For Sale

      4030 S 213th Ct Unit C, Seattle, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4030 S 213th Ct Unit C, Seattle, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Fox Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /21

      Est $390,699 Not Listed For Sale

      23226 59th Ct S, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      23226 59th Ct S, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Dennis Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /26

      Est $387,566 Not Listed For Sale

      22213 42nd Ave S Unit 201, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22213 42nd Ave S Unit 201, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Bye John L Scott

    • /21

      Est $402,002 Not Listed For Sale

      22226 42nd Ave S Unit 104, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22226 42nd Ave S Unit 104, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,950
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Monique Losk RE/MAX REALTY SOUTH

    • /20

      Est $417,586 Not Listed For Sale

      22226 42nd Ave S Unit 204, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22226 42nd Ave S Unit 204, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent April Howard RE/MAX Northwest Realtors

    • /16

      Est $386,498 Not Listed For Sale

      4021 S 222nd Place Unit 203, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4021 S 222nd Place Unit 203, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Izmail Mironchuk Real Broker LLC

    • /25

      Est $395,271 Not Listed For Sale

      22202 42nd Ave S Unit 104, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22202 42nd Ave S Unit 104, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Bauman John L. Scott R.E.Tacoma North

    • /20

      Est $518,704 Not Listed For Sale

      22712 43rd Ave S Unit 152, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      22712 43rd Ave S Unit 152, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Mc Coy CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    • /26

      Est $553,094 Not Listed For Sale

      23707 65th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      23707 65th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $593,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Mullenbach Windermere Corporate

    • /33

      Est $389,292 Not Listed For Sale

      6711 S 239th Place Unit F104, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6711 S 239th Place Unit F104, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,500
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Maddox Windermere Corporate

    • /37

      Est $407,427 Not Listed For Sale

      6711 S 239th Place Unit E107, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6711 S 239th Place Unit E107, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew McKinney Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      26731 Lake Fenwick Rd S, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      26731 Lake Fenwick Rd S, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $373/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey McCann Terry Wise & Associates

    • /34

      Est $634,005 Not Listed For Sale

      3507 S 260th St, Kent, WA 98032

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3507 S 260th St, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darin Robertson AQUA Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $369,424 Not Listed For Sale

      4120 S 223rd St Unit 104, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4120 S 223rd St Unit 104, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rutledge eXp Realty

    • /16

      Est $603,493 Not Listed For Sale

      25051 21st Ave S, Kent, WA 98032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      25051 21st Ave S, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanie Kendall KW Greater Seattle

    • /30

      Est $523,408 Not Listed For Sale

      3612 S 242nd St, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3612 S 242nd St, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Felicia Mackey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $333,574 Not Listed For Sale

      4021 S 222nd Place Unit 202, Kent, WA 98032

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4021 S 222nd Place Unit 202, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,200
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tory Mayfield Keller Williams Realty PS

    • /40

      Est $510,889 Not Listed For Sale

      816 2nd Ave N, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      816 2nd Ave N, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Catherall Windermere Real Estate/PSK Inc

    • /34

      Est $397,617 Not Listed For Sale

      22216 41st Place S Unit 301, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22216 41st Place S Unit 301, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Voss Redfin

    • /17

      Est $679,187 Not Listed For Sale

      2706 S 258th St, Kent, WA 98032

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2706 S 258th St, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Burnett Real Broker LLC

    • /33

      Est $582,461 Not Listed For Sale

      3432 S 256th St, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3432 S 256th St, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sunshine Burruss Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    • /27

      Est $465,838 Not Listed For Sale

      712 2nd Ave N, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      712 2nd Ave N, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Elizalde Performance Properties LLC

    • /18

      Est $833,437 Not Listed For Sale

      2701 S 257th Place, Kent, WA 98032

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2701 S 257th Place, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Burnett Real Broker LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home