9,437

Properties in ZIP Code 98032

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $448,266 Not Listed For Sale

      5509 S 237th Place, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5509 S 237th Place, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Donhauser Windermere Real Estate / South Sound, Inc.

    • /14

      Est $352,987 Not Listed For Sale

      22118 41st Place S Unit 203, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22118 41st Place S Unit 203, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clark Scovel Skyline Properties, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $597,813 Not Listed For Sale

      23120 50th Ave S Unit 62, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      23120 50th Ave S Unit 62, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seung Chung The Preview Group

    • /27

      Est $444,687 Not Listed For Sale

      23217 51st Ave S Unit 34-3, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      23217 51st Ave S Unit 34-3, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,500
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kamal Singh John L Scott

    • /21

      Est $335,512 Not Listed For Sale

      27023 47th Ave S Unit 105, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      27023 47th Ave S Unit 105, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Oct 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Creek Newberry Realty, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $373,043 Not Listed For Sale

      23429 54th Ave S Unit 24-6, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      23429 54th Ave S Unit 24-6, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tony Jones Northwest Home Sales

    • /27

      Est $359,396 Not Listed For Sale

      27015 47th Ave S Unit 106, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      27015 47th Ave S Unit 106, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Posanke KW Mountains to Sound Realty

    • /29

      Est $397,607 Not Listed For Sale

      23224 59th Ct S Unit 4-5, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      23224 59th Ct S Unit 4-5, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Seefeld Every Door Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $406,316 Not Listed For Sale

      22121 41st Place S Unit 204, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22121 41st Place S Unit 204, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Kemp Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    • /33

      Est $265,069 Not Listed For Sale

      24722 45th Ave S Unit 10-D1, Kent, WA 98032

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      24722 45th Ave S Unit 10-D1, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Weir eXp Realty

    • /24

      Est $344,686 Not Listed For Sale

      21082 40th Place S Unit G4, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      21082 40th Place S Unit G4, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Voss Redfin

    • /36

      Est $403,075 Not Listed For Sale

      23903 57th Ct S Unit G4, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      23903 57th Ct S Unit G4, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peni Petett Redfin

    • /28

      Est $299,133 Not Listed For Sale

      4035 S 212th Ct Unit D, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4035 S 212th Ct Unit D, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Crea Every Door Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $393,346 Not Listed For Sale

      21240 40th Place S Unit F, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      21240 40th Place S Unit F, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lawand Anderson Skyline Properties, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $570,084 Not Listed For Sale

      22528 42nd Ave S, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      22528 42nd Ave S, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aleta Thompson Keller Williams Downtown Seattle

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      827 W Valley Hwy Unit 39, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      827 W Valley Hwy Unit 39, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Courtade Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northwest Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $264,681 Not Listed For Sale

      2531 S 248th St Unit A17, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2531 S 248th St Unit A17, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Richards Redfin

    • /26

      Est $452,749 Not Listed For Sale

      5403 S 234th St Unit 5-3, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5403 S 234th St Unit 5-3, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Joehnk Greater Peninsula Properties

    • /24

      Est $493,440 Not Listed For Sale

      23316 62nd Ave S Unit G104, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      23316 62nd Ave S Unit G104, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Heady Skyline Properties, Inc

    • /34

      Est $393,608 Not Listed For Sale

      5427 S 236th Place Unit 5-3, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5427 S 236th Place Unit 5-3, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Tomazic RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $357,075 Not Listed For Sale

      27004 47th Ave S Unit 203, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      27004 47th Ave S Unit 203, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Don Ennes Windermere Corporate

    • /35

      Est $403,823 Not Listed For Sale

      21420 40th Place S Unit G, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      21420 40th Place S Unit G, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Holmes Seattle Works Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $552,281 Not Listed For Sale

      22201 39th Place S, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22201 39th Place S, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Almaz Sebsebie John L Scott

    • /40

      Est $427,181 Not Listed For Sale

      21919 39th Place S, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21919 39th Place S, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,500
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Dutmers Keller Williams Realty

    • /23

      Est $380,560 Not Listed For Sale

      23311 54th Ave S Unit 3-4, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      23311 54th Ave S Unit 3-4, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maricris Odero WeLakeside

    • /31

      Est $609,206 Not Listed For Sale

      23307 51st Ave S Unit 32-1, Kent, WA 98032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      23307 51st Ave S Unit 32-1, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Clukey Windermere Corporate

    • /29

      Est $762,691 Not Listed For Sale

      21427 46th Ave S Unit 139, Kent, WA 98032

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      21427 46th Ave S Unit 139, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angelina Lim Skyline Properties, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $311,369 Not Listed For Sale

      23106 59th Place S Unit 17-4, Kent, WA 98032

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      23106 59th Place S Unit 17-4, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roman Shulyak Kronos Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $396,490 Not Listed For Sale

      5414 S 236th Place Unit 2-3, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5414 S 236th Place Unit 2-3, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Duty RE/MAX Northwest Realtors

    • /25

      Est $280,037 Not Listed For Sale

      2431 S 248th St Unit C36, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2431 S 248th St Unit C36, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Vaisviliene Steven M Kloetsch

    • /25

      Est $397,944 Not Listed For Sale

      22104 41st Ave S Unit 304, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22104 41st Ave S Unit 304, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Le Specialty Real Estate Group

    • /20

      Est $361,032 Not Listed For Sale

      21240 40th Place S Unit E, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      21240 40th Place S Unit E, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Tu John L Scott

    • /10

      Est $310,248 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 W James St Unit 2, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1313 W James St Unit 2, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 22, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Donna St Pierre North Pacific Propertiese

    • /28

      Est $428,953 Not Listed For Sale

      5006 S 233rd Place, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5006 S 233rd Place, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,290
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Heuer Homes of Washington

    • /39

      Est $622,957 Not Listed For Sale

      21268 40th Way S Unit 34, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      21268 40th Way S Unit 34, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kwasi Bowie John L Scott

    • /21

      Est $255,815 Not Listed For Sale

      2613 S 272nd St Unit 19, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2613 S 272nd St Unit 19, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Angell Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /40

      Est $383,375 Not Listed For Sale

      6716 S 238th Place Unit G-107, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6716 S 238th Place Unit G-107, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kari Montgomery Keller Williams Realty

    • /32

      Est $319,912 Not Listed For Sale

      4006 S 212th Ct Unit E, Seatac, WA 98198

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4006 S 212th Ct Unit E, Seatac, WA 98198

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Denno Redfin

    • /21

      Est $418,513 Not Listed For Sale

      5723 S 234th Place, Kent, WA 98032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5723 S 234th Place, Kent, WA 98032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Hollins Seattle Works Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $415,364 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,300
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Freed Windermere Corporate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home