$365,000
- Land
- 16.77 Acres
- $21,765 per Acre
230 Marshall Dr, Kerrville, TX 78028
230 Marshall Dr, Kerrville, TX 78028$365,000
230 Marshall Dr, Kerrville, TX 78028
230 Marshall Dr, Kerrville, TX 78028$775,000
139 Drew Ln, Kerrville, TX 78028
Shane Neal
eXp Realty
(830) 494-0187
$785,000
232 Stoneleigh Rd, Center Point, TX 78010
Marco Ramirez
Bluestem Ranch Group
$290,000
TBD Winn Ranch Way Lot 10, Kerrville, TX 78028
TBD Winn Ranch Way Lot 10, Kerrville, TX 78028$785,000
165 Trent Rd S, Kerrville, TX 78028
165 Trent Rd S, Kerrville, TX 78028$55,000
1803 N Athens Ave Unit 35, Kerrville, TX 78028
1803 N Athens Ave Unit 35, Kerrville, TX 78028$509,000
1808 Chalet Cir, Kerrville, TX 78028
Becky McFadden
RE/MAX Kerrville
(830) 224-4235
$279,900
1072 Shutter Way, Kerrville, TX 78028
Mark Fee Liberty Management, Inc.
$418,000
1025 Roanoke Ln, Kerrville, TX 78028
Well-designed home featuring an open floor plan, abundant natural light, and thoughtfully selected finishes throughout. Wood-look tile flooring extends seamlessly across the entire home, offering both durability and a warm, cohesive aesthetic. Subtle gold accents are carried throughout, adding a refined, elevated touch. The main living area flows effortlessly into the kitchen and dining spaces,
Sheila Bibler eXp Realty-Absolute Charm Real Estate Group
$4,250,000
668 Elm Pass Rd, Center Point, TX 78010
Travis Reno Reno Realty Group
$4,250,000
668 Elm Pass Rd, Center Point, TX 78010
Travis Reno Reno Realty Group
$399,000
340 River Bend Rd W, Hunt, TX 78024
340 River Bend Rd W, Hunt, TX 78024$495,000