$81,900
- Land
- 5.85 Acres
- $14,000 per Acre
Bhl 9 Boise Cascade Rd Unit Bhl 9, Bethune, SC 29009
Bhl 9 Boise Cascade Rd Unit Bhl 9, Bethune, SC 29009$81,900
Bhl 9 Boise Cascade Rd Unit Bhl 9, Bethune, SC 29009
Bhl 9 Boise Cascade Rd Unit Bhl 9, Bethune, SC 29009$65,000
1353 Cheraw Rd, Cassatt, SC 29032
1353 Cheraw Rd, Cassatt, SC 29032$235,000
822 Chesnut St, Camden, SC 29020
Glen Levine Keller Williams Realty
$218,000
23 Edgebrook Dr Unit A, Lugoff, SC 29078
Kaundra Belton Keller Williams Preferred
$285,500
235 Welsh St, Camden, SC 29020
Kenneth Gray Southern Dreams Realty
$60,000
9 Taylor Ln, Westville, SC 29175
9 Taylor Ln, Westville, SC 29175$495,000
5 Ancrum Rd, Camden, SC 29020
Lisa Moore Montgomery and Moore Real Estate
$434,900
250 Thacher Loop, Elgin, SC 29045
Hope Derrick Keller Williams Realty
$25,000
TBD Freeman Rd (Lot C), Bethune, SC 29009
TBD Freeman Rd (Lot C), Bethune, SC 29009$290,000
133 Findlay Cir, Elgin, SC 29045
Cristy Anderson Coldwell Banker Realty
$185,000
Lot 18 Hound Hollow Rd, Camden, SC 29020
Lot 18 Hound Hollow Rd, Camden, SC 29020$108,500
931 Charlie Johnson Rd Unit 9, Kershaw, SC 29067
Amazing opportunity to own 15.50 acres of mixed pine and hardwood timberland in the heart of Kershaw County's sought-after Sandhills corridor. Perfect location and property for a private homestead. This wooded tract features gentle terrain and a well-drained sandy loam soils characteristic of the region — ideal for a custom homesite, hunting retreat, recreational retreat, and hobby farm.
Kyle Keller Keller Williams Ballantyne Area