8,378

Properties in ZIP Code 33149

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $4,339,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Grand Bay Dr Unit 309, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      445 Grand Bay Dr Unit 309, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $761/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alina De la Vega One Sotheby's International Realty

    • /47

      Est $773,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      798 Crandon Blvd Unit 25C, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      798 Crandon Blvd Unit 25C, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $774/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Giulietta Ulloa BHHS EWM Realty

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Crandon Blvd Unit F907, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1121 Crandon Blvd Unit F907, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $926/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000

      Last Listing Agent Beatriz Garcia Affinity International Realty

    • /32

      Est $1,189,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Grapetree Dr Unit 125, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      265 Grapetree Dr Unit 125, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Salas E Realty International, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $5,067,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Buttonwood Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      270 Buttonwood Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $1,007/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elena Chacon BHHS EWM Realty

    • /18

      Est $790,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Ocean Lane Dr Unit 405, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      100 Ocean Lane Dr Unit 405, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sylvano Bignon Barnes International Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $1,305,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Crandon Blvd Unit 312, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      161 Crandon Blvd Unit 312, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Haley Gables Neighbors Realty LLC

    • /13

      Est $1,518,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Crandon Blvd Unit 504, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      703 Crandon Blvd Unit 504, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $828/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ingo Viehweg BHHS EWM Realty

    • /43

      Est $3,470,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      881 Ocean Dr Unit 5A, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      881 Ocean Dr Unit 5A, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $846/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,640,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Sanchez Unique International Properties

    • /60

      Est $1,778,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      881 Ocean Dr Unit 4F, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      881 Ocean Dr Unit 4F, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $792/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,485,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mariela Stochetti The Corcoran Group

    • /44

      Est $1,339,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Ocean Lane Dr Unit PH602, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      50 Ocean Lane Dr Unit PH602, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Gonzalez BHHS EWM Realty

    • /16

      Est $1,959,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      881 Ocean Dr Unit 7F, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      881 Ocean Dr Unit 7F, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $907/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luz Stella Houlzet Luft Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,956,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      881 Ocean Dr Unit 15F, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      881 Ocean Dr Unit 15F, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $960/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gonzalo Alvarado Blume Realty, LLC

    • /46

      Est $755,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      798 Crandon Blvd Unit 48A, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      798 Crandon Blvd Unit 48A, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Giulietta Ulloa BHHS EWM Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,184,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Crandon Blvd Unit 429, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      141 Crandon Blvd Unit 429, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $814,800
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susana Roth BHHS EWM Realty

    • /37

      Est $1,509,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Crandon Blvd Unit 1030, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      201 Crandon Blvd Unit 1030, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $849/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Dip Elite Sales Group

    • /20

      Est $1,355,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Ocean Lane Dr Unit 809, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      177 Ocean Lane Dr Unit 809, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,040/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

• /37

      Est $3,681,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      881 Ocean Dr Unit 23H, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      881 Ocean Dr Unit 23H, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,114/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,475,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Falla-Trelles Cervera Real Estate Inc.

    • /29

      Est $4,764,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Atlantic Rd, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      335 Atlantic Rd, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,640,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kari Madera Fortune Christie's International Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $1,440,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Crandon Blvd Unit C206, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1111 Crandon Blvd Unit C206, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thelma Vanolli United Realty Group Inc

    • /62

      Est $1,271,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Ocean Lane Dr Unit 308, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      177 Ocean Lane Dr Unit 308, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,012/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Feb 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Constanza Fernandez Fortune Christie's International Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $1,129,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Ocean Lane Dr Unit 809, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      199 Ocean Lane Dr Unit 809, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Barnett LoKation Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $1,649,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Crandon Blvd Unit 343, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      201 Crandon Blvd Unit 343, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $827/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Ellen Haug Fortune Christie's International Real Estate

    • /52

      Est $2,475,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Crandon Blvd Unit 738, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      201 Crandon Blvd Unit 738, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ana Somarriba Great Properties International LLC

    • /51

      Est $5,039,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $845/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Jun 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Maria Martinez Florida Realty of Miami

    • /15

      Est $3,341,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Greenwood Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      201 Greenwood Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $951/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,410,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Restrepo La Rosa Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $1,375,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Ocean Lane Dr Unit 1210, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      177 Ocean Lane Dr Unit 1210, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $933/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Ruiz Fortune Christie's International Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $870,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Ocean Lane Dr Unit 3A, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      150 Ocean Lane Dr Unit 3A, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paloma Ferreyros Urdapilleta Real Estate, LLC

    • /19

      Est $2,242,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Ocean Lane Dr Unit 1101, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      199 Ocean Lane Dr Unit 1101, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $775/SF
      • 955 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Nov 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Caicedo The Keyes Company - Miramar

    • /23

      Est $877,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Sunrise Dr Unit 3K, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      300 Sunrise Dr Unit 3K, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $788,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Dodd Cervera Real Estate Inc.

    • /60

      Est $4,138,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      699 Glenridge Rd, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      699 Glenridge Rd, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $919/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Geysa Guarconi Luft Realty

    • /8

      Est $763,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 Crandon Blvd Unit 51, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      555 Crandon Blvd Unit 51, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Claudine Jorajuria Envirotek Realty

    • /9

      Est $1,983,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      881 Ocean Dr Unit 8G, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      881 Ocean Dr Unit 8G, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $853/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Magdalena Sonville Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /8

      Est $1,111,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Crandon Blvd Unit 207, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      181 Crandon Blvd Unit 207, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Del Castillo IPM Worldwide Properties

    • /21

      Est $2,561,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Crandon Blvd Unit 1102, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      151 Crandon Blvd Unit 1102, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,279/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

• /87

      Est $10,562,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 S Mashta Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 7 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      610 S Mashta Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $2,250/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,600,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Escolar Swann Realty Partners, LLC.

    • /17

      Est $918,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      590 Ocean Dr Unit 6C, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      590 Ocean Dr Unit 6C, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Dodd Cervera Real Estate Inc.

    • /25

      Est $1,184,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Crandon Blvd Unit B1004, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1111 Crandon Blvd Unit B1004, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $856,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Jauregui Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /9

      Est $595,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Sea View Dr Unit 207, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      210 Sea View Dr Unit 207, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rocio Granados Fortune Christie's International Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $4,609,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Ridgewood Rd, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      524 Ridgewood Rd, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $877/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,320,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ramona Bautista The Keyes Company

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home