8,378

Properties in ZIP Code 33149

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $844,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Ocean Lane Dr Unit 406, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      101 Ocean Lane Dr Unit 406, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Soria Fortune Christie's International Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $1,446,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Ocean Dr Unit 2E, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      611 Ocean Dr Unit 2E, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $902/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joan McCaughan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $719,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Grand Bay Dr Unit 718, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      455 Grand Bay Dr Unit 718, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,746/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fabrice Ernandes Serhant

    • /45

      Est $1,294,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Crandon Blvd Unit 202-204, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      151 Crandon Blvd Unit 202-204, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $872/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alejandra Stalder Avanti Way Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $692,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Grand Bay Dr Unit 414, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      455 Grand Bay Dr Unit 414, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,814/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fabrice Ernandes Serhant

    • /33

      Est $5,996,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Ocean Dr Unit 906S, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      360 Ocean Dr Unit 906S, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $2,481/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,600,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruno Junqueira Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Est $743,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Grand Bay Dr Unit 816, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      455 Grand Bay Dr Unit 816, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $1,362/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fabrice Ernandes Serhant

    • /4

      Est $1,488,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Grand Bay Dr Unit 209, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      455 Grand Bay Dr Unit 209, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $1,001/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Dec 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lourdes Lorenzo Luaces Arch Realty Inc

    • /45

      Est $3,462,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Ocean Dr Unit 202S, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      360 Ocean Dr Unit 202S, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,849/SF
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,250,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent M. Ginette Orozco Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $555,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Sunrise Dr Unit 307, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      290 Sunrise Dr Unit 307, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Caicedo BHHS EWM Realty

    • /11

      Est $1,505,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Grand Bay Dr Unit 203, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      455 Grand Bay Dr Unit 203, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,472/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lourdes Lorenzo Luaces Arch Realty Inc

    • /78

      Est $2,101,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Harbor Dr Unit 3 C, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      166 Harbor Dr Unit 3 C, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $1,758/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,475,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Jauregui Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,296,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      177 Ocean Lane Dr Unit 1204, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      177 Ocean Lane Dr Unit 1204, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $980/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Martins Compass Florida, LLC

    • /43

      Est $1,261,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Crandon Blvd Unit 1033, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      151 Crandon Blvd Unit 1033, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Barragan United Realty Group, Inc

    • /49

      Est $2,690,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Sunrise Dr Unit 404, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      101 Sunrise Dr Unit 404, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,240/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,730,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grehyni Narvaez Avanti Way Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $769,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Crandon Blvd Unit 605, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      201 Crandon Blvd Unit 605, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emma Jauregui Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $1,408,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Crandon Blvd Unit 271, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      101 Crandon Blvd Unit 271, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $781/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,340,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cristian Black BHHS EWM Realty

    • /21

      Est $2,014,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      881 Ocean Dr Unit PH 27E, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      881 Ocean Dr Unit PH 27E, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,064/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,995,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joan McCaughan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $2,416,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      668 Fernwood Rd Unit 2, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      668 Fernwood Rd Unit 2, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,245/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,475,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vivianna Franchy BHHS EWM Realty

    • /40

      Est $1,138,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      161 Crandon Blvd Unit 417, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      161 Crandon Blvd Unit 417, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,065,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Marin One Sotheby's International Realty

    • /24

      Est $882,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Crandon Blvd Unit 504, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      201 Crandon Blvd Unit 504, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $848,500
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula Curutchet Gimeza A Real Estate Corp.

    • /36

      Est $1,761,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Crandon Blvd Unit 1034, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      251 Crandon Blvd Unit 1034, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,170/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Ellen Haug Fortune Christie's International Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $745,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Grand Bay Dr Unit 820, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      455 Grand Bay Dr Unit 820, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,862/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lourdes Lorenzo Luaces Arch Realty Inc

    • /41

      Est $1,581,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Crandon Blvd Unit 540, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      151 Crandon Blvd Unit 540, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $587/SF
      • Last Sold Price $900,000

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Mingo Unique International Properties

    • /23

      Est $820,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Ocean Lane Dr Unit 2023, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      55 Ocean Lane Dr Unit 2023, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Lucena BHHS EWM Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,650,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Crandon Blvd Unit 302, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      181 Crandon Blvd Unit 302, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $996/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,812,500
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dolores Urdapilleta Urdapilleta Real Estate, LLC

    • /28

      Est $1,611,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Crandon Blvd Unit F806, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1121 Crandon Blvd Unit F806, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $898/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catalina Marin Fuenzalida Avanti Way Realty LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Crandon Blvd Unit 9E, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      77 Crandon Blvd Unit 9E, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $703/SF
      • Last Sold Price $790,000

      Last Listing Agent Geysa Guarconi Luft Realty

    • /22

      Est $1,781,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      881 Ocean Dr Unit 3D, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      881 Ocean Dr Unit 3D, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $907/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Parra Loughlin Compass Florida, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $946,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Crandon Blvd Unit A205, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1111 Crandon Blvd Unit A205, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $766,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Deleon Compass Florida, LLC

    • /51

      Est $737,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Grand Bay Dr Unit 814, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      455 Grand Bay Dr Unit 814, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,941/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fabrice Ernandes Serhant

    • /37

      Est $1,130,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Crandon Blvd Unit 303, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      181 Crandon Blvd Unit 303, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Camila Failo One Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $740,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $799/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Ramirez One Sotheby's International Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      881 Ocean Dr Unit TH15, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      881 Ocean Dr Unit TH15, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,000

      Last Listing Agent Martha Ledesma Guevara EXP Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $1,185,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Crandon Blvd Unit 451, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      121 Crandon Blvd Unit 451, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Salgado DLS International Realty

    • /59

      Est $1,373,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Crandon Blvd Unit 641, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      201 Crandon Blvd Unit 641, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $908/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marina Velazquez Valiente The Keyes Company

    • /18

      Est $1,965,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Crandon Blvd Unit D1207, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1121 Crandon Blvd Unit D1207, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,111/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,980,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivette Fernandez Semsch Realty

    • /4

      Est $903,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Seaview Dr Unit 603, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      210 Seaview Dr Unit 603, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ROLANDO TAPANES Brown Harris Stevens

    • /21

      Est $1,030,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Crandon Blvd Unit 140, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      151 Crandon Blvd Unit 140, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent German Kaupert Compass Florida, LLC

    • /24

      Est $1,646,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Crandon Blvd Unit E707, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1121 Crandon Blvd Unit E707, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $871/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,552,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Viviana Monari Douglas Elliman

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home