8,378

Properties in ZIP Code 33149

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $10,482,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Mariner Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1020 Mariner Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $2,717/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,650,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Jauregui Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $4,030,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      781 Crandon Blvd Unit 1504, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      781 Crandon Blvd Unit 1504, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,600/SF
      • 320 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gigi Nachman First Realty of Miami,LLC.

    • /30

      Est $3,812,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Grand Bay Dr Unit 906, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      430 Grand Bay Dr Unit 906, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,263/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,700,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudine Coto One Sotheby's International Realty

    • /28

      Est $2,363,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Fernwood Rd Unit 444, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      444 Fernwood Rd Unit 444, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,046/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,185,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Estefania Ortega LPT Realty, LLC

    • /62

      Est $3,282,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      765 Crandon Blvd Unit 301, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      765 Crandon Blvd Unit 301, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $916/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Marin One Sotheby's International Realty

    • /27

      Est $2,446,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      723 Crandon Blvd Unit PH5, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      723 Crandon Blvd Unit PH5, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,046/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,275,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maraly Caban EXP Realty LLC

    • /15

      Est $450,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Sunrise Dr Unit 16, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      100 Sunrise Dr Unit 16, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $976/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Esperanza Alegrett Edivial International Realty

    • /36

      Est $867,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Ocean Lane Dr Unit 1028, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      55 Ocean Lane Dr Unit 1028, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresita DeBlank BHHS EWM Realty

    • /3

      Est $662,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Galen Dr Unit 3L, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      255 Galen Dr Unit 3L, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Herman Chavez Village Realty of S. Florida

    • /18

      Est $1,295,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Crandon Blvd Unit 109, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      181 Crandon Blvd Unit 109, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcello Agostini AG Real Estate Advisors, LLC

    • /32

      Est $4,390,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Greenwood Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      300 Greenwood Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,218/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent james duncan Duncan Studio Real Estate Division PLLC

    • /25

      Est $2,847,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Ridgewood Rd, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      265 Ridgewood Rd, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,250/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,475,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Perez Zea Urdapilleta Real Estate, LLC

    • /53

      Est $3,030,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      599 Glenridge Rd, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      599 Glenridge Rd, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,413/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,982,750
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Ledesma Guevara EXP Realty LLC

    • /3

      Est $4,377,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      445 Allendale Rd, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1950
      445 Allendale Rd, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $1,832/SF
      • 723 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruno Ricci Fortune Christie's International Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $661,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Sunrise Dr Unit 6, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      230 Sunrise Dr Unit 6, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $811/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dolores Urdapilleta Urdapilleta Real Estate, LLC

    • /52

      Est $9,636,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 W Matheson Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      470 W Matheson Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $3,319/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,650,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Siddons Douglas Elliman

    • /60

      Est $1,522,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $880/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Volquez MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /19

      Est $745,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      798 Crandon Blvd Unit 42C, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      798 Crandon Blvd Unit 42C, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $828/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,815
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Borgonovo BHHS EWM Realty

    • /56

      Est $8,803,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      945 Mariner Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      945 Mariner Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $2,447/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,700,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brigitte Nachtigall One Sotheby's International Realty

    • /35

      Est $5,725,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Ocean Dr Unit 406S, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      360 Ocean Dr Unit 406S, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $2,437/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,500,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Ramirez One Sotheby's International Realty

    • /80

      Est $9,152,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Ocean Dr Unit 601S, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 4 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 3,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      360 Ocean Dr Unit 601S, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $2,532/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,600,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Zuluaga Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /7

      Est $552,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Ocean Lane Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      55 Ocean Lane Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rocio Goris Miami Waterfront Realty

    • /35

      Est $2,708,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Sunrise Dr Unit 301, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      101 Sunrise Dr Unit 301, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,281/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Slodarz Compass Florida, LLC

    • /37

      Est $8,713,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      390 Pacific Rd, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      390 Pacific Rd, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,514/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,130,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith Zeder Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /68

      Est $6,000,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Ocean Dr Unit 1206N, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      350 Ocean Dr Unit 1206N, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $2,592/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,850,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Giulietta Ulloa BHHS EWM Realty

    • /69

      Est $9,576,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Ocean Dr Unit 401N, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 4 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 3,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      350 Ocean Dr Unit 401N, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $2,350/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,900,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lucrecia Quarti BHHS EWM Realty

    • /59

      Est $8,513,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Ocean Dr Unit 902S, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      360 Ocean Dr Unit 902S, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $2,385/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elena Chacon BHHS EWM Realty

    • /46

      Est $9,283,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Reef Ln, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      107 Reef Ln, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,774/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

• /55

      Est $7,277,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Ocean Dr Unit 403N, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      350 Ocean Dr Unit 403N, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $2,463/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,400,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Slodarz Compass Florida, LLC

    • /39

      Est $8,266,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Island Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10 Island Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,411/SF
      • 452 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,290,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elena Chacon BHHS EWM Realty

    • /39

      Est $759,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Grand Bay Dr Unit 201, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      455 Grand Bay Dr Unit 201, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,664/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Magdalena Tomasino Engel & Völkers Miami

    • /12

      Est $9,318,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Harbor Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1954
      290 Harbor Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $2,052/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,350,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Judith Zeder Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /3

      Est $1,381,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Crandon Blvd Unit C13, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • Studio
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      260 Crandon Blvd Unit C13, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24,565% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,600
      • Oct 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Barnett LoKation Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $9,914,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Cape Florida Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      211 Cape Florida Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,586/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,300,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Javier Mora Florida Capital Realty

    • /14

      Est $636,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Sunrise Dr Unit 306, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      290 Sunrise Dr Unit 306, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Natalia Mendoza Saenz Envirotek Realty

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      292 Fernwood Rd, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      292 Fernwood Rd, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $733/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Rua Compass Florida, LLC

    • /55

      Est $8,328,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Ocean Dr Unit 802N, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      350 Ocean Dr Unit 802N, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $2,444/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,800,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Giulietta Ulloa BHHS EWM Realty

    • /36

      Est $12,616,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Harbor Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      260 Harbor Dr, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $2,127/SF
      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,900,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brigitte De Langeron DLS International Realty

    • /37

      Est $5,252,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Hampton Ln, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 3,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      325 Hampton Ln, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $1,034/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Chatburn One Sotheby's International Realty

    • /25

      Est $1,233,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Grand Bay Dr Unit 917, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      455 Grand Bay Dr Unit 917, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,505/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thania Vernon Fortune Christie's International Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home