407

Recently Sold Homes in 33037

Section Image
  • /21

    $620,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    217 Gasparilla Dr, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,695

    Last Listing Agent BJ Born Real Estate Sales Force, Inc.

    217 Gasparilla Dr, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /46

    $650,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    335 Sound Dr, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,415

    Last Listing Agent Sally Stribling Coldwell Banker Schmitt Key Largo

    335 Sound Dr, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /44

    $1,180,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    667 N Lake Dr, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $735/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,174,416

    Last Listing Agent Sunne Rego Coastal Realty of the Florida Keys

    667 N Lake Dr, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /78

    $890,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    810 Madrid Rd, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,219

    Last Listing Agent April Struhs Coldwell Banker Schmitt Key Largo

    810 Madrid Rd, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /38

    $725,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    477 Barracuda Blvd, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 377 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,347

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Garcia The Keyes Company

    477 Barracuda Blvd, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /97

    $3,000,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    15 Mutiny Place, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $1,129/SF
    • 387 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,976,577

    Last Listing Agent Donna Webb Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Keys Real Estate - Islamorada

    15 Mutiny Place, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /36

    $672,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1530 Ocean Bay Dr Unit 508, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $566/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,843

    Last Listing Agent Diana Valbuena Pedrin of Miami Realty, Inc.

    1530 Ocean Bay Dr Unit 508, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /20

    $530,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    86 N Bounty Ln, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • Land
    • 16,521 Sq Ft
    • $1,397,337 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,201

    Last Listing Agent Silvestri Team Jeanette & Janessa Silves Coldwell Banker Schmitt Key Largo

    86 N Bounty Ln, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /62

    $2,170,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    215 Wildwood Cir, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,072/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,297,295

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Lorenzo American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate

    215 Wildwood Cir, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /36

    $370,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    611 N Emerald Dr, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Lozano Lokation Real Estate - Tavernier North

    611 N Emerald Dr, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /3

    $135,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    815 Madrid Rd, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • Land
    • 6,300 Sq Ft
    • $933,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,416

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Eads Barbara Eads Realty

    815 Madrid Rd, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /32

    $700,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    1500 Ocean Bay Dr Unit C6, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $907/SF
    • 649 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,845

    Last Listing Agent Marisel Ortiz Miami Premier Realty

    1500 Ocean Bay Dr Unit C6, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /41

    $909,500 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    81 Marina Ave, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,883

    Last Listing Agent Joy Martin American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate

    81 Marina Ave, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /9

    $850,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    380 Mahogany Dr, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $932/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,109

    Last Listing Agent Rick Rabel West Avenue Realty

    380 Mahogany Dr, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /31

    $275,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    22 Atlantic Dr, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,952

    Last Listing Agent Julie Sidorevskaya Julies Realty, LLC

    22 Atlantic Dr, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /41

    $750,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    1500 Ocean Bay Dr Unit G8, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $817/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,256

    Last Listing Agent BJ Born Real Estate Sales Force, Inc.

    1500 Ocean Bay Dr Unit G8, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /46

    $2,100,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    392 Laguna Ave, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $10,294/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,200,817

    Last Listing Agent Maria Canto American Caribbean Real Estate

    392 Laguna Ave, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /44

    $612,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    10 Orange Dr, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,396

    Last Listing Agent Rayden Vega Casa Miami Real Estate

    10 Orange Dr, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /44

    $700,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    17 Bonita Ave, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,397

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Vega American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate

    17 Bonita Ave, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /35

    $600,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    97 Marina Ave, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,083

    Last Listing Agent Jim Signor Coldwell Banker Schmitt Key Largo

    97 Marina Ave, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /50

    $960,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    174 Marina Ave, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,812

174 Marina Ave, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /50

    $810,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    96000 Overseas Hwy Unit B2 & 33' boat slip, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $706/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,741

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Frins Century 21 Prestige Realty Grp, Tavernier

  • /71

    $1,200,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    239 Lower Matecumbe Rd, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,250/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,193,981

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gomez LPT Realty, LLC

    239 Lower Matecumbe Rd, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /9

    $650,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    104350 Overseas Hwy Unit A406 And Boat Slip 2, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $686/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent richard RAYMOND RE/MAX Direct

  • /3

    $650,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    27 Bass Ave, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $484/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,945

    Last Listing Agent Susan Recarey American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate

    27 Bass Ave, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /60

    $2,400,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    705 Garden State Ln, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,485,000

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Allen American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's International Real Estate

    705 Garden State Ln, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /48

    $718,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    15 Garden Cove Dr, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,304

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Randin RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate

    15 Garden Cove Dr, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /43

    $783,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1530 Ocean Bay Dr Unit 411, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $659/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,836

    Last Listing Agent Billy Cassie Florida Realty Coastwide

    1530 Ocean Bay Dr Unit 411, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /46

    $700,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    920 La Paloma Rd, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,078

    Last Listing Agent Sally Stribling Coldwell Banker Schmitt R.E.

    920 La Paloma Rd, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /28

    $975,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13 Garden Cove Dr, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,015,629

    Last Listing Agent Merlin Perez Golden International Realty

    13 Garden Cove Dr, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /5

    $2,100 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    16 N Marlin Ave, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,735

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hamilton Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Destinations

    16 N Marlin Ave, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /32

    $2,275,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    127 Seaside Ave, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,326/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,318,862

    Last Listing Agent David Lazcos Real Estate Sales Force, Inc.

    127 Seaside Ave, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /5

    $200,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2 S Andros Rd, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $1,052,632 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,634

    Last Listing Agent Daney Cabrera Keller Williams Realty Premier Properties

    2 S Andros Rd, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /31

    $273,500 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    325 Calusa St Unit 38, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • Land
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • $6,807,806 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,176

    Last Listing Agent Jose Vigo RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate

    325 Calusa St Unit 38, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /24

    $300,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    225 Lee Ave, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 290 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,393

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Randin RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate

    225 Lee Ave, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /76

    $3,300,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    63 Mutiny Place, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $1,607/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,723,231

63 Mutiny Place, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /28

    $1,980,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    167 Long Key Rd, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,085/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,910,234

    Last Listing Agent Rolando Garcia Florida Capital Realty

    167 Long Key Rd, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /55

    $1,000,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    165 Ocean Bay Dr Unit 9A, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,696

    Last Listing Agent CARI BISHOP Engel & Volkers First Coast

    165 Ocean Bay Dr Unit 9A, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /49

    $860,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1019 Snapper Ln, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,305

    Last Listing Agent Claudette Mell Ocean Sotheby's International Realty

    1019 Snapper Ln, Key Largo, FL 33037
  • /38

    $616,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    25 N Ocean Dr, Key Largo, FL 33037

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Fiddes Coldwell Banker Schmitt Key Largo

    25 N Ocean Dr, Key Largo, FL 33037

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home