6,743

Properties in ZIP Code 07735

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $410,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Raritan St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      197 Raritan St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Ladolcetta C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /29

      Est $556,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Maple Place, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      123 Maple Place, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lawrence Inderwies Driftwood Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $593,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 8th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      807 8th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Nash Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /7

      Est $558,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Broad St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      317 Broad St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Prabhakar Seelamsetty Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /3

      Est $463,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 2nd St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1930
      734 2nd St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bruno EXP Realty

    • /17

      Est $313,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Shore Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      825 Shore Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Cramp Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /12

      Est $681,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Broadway, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      142 Broadway, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Morsi Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage

    • /31

      Est $510,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Johnson Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      405 Johnson Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Agosta Agosta Realty Group LLC

    • /10

      Est $364,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Clark Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      703 Clark Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Walsh EXP Realty

    • /19

      Est $459,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Wayside Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      116 Wayside Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Helms EXP Realty

    • /48

      Est $713,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Beach Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      315 Beach Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Farney BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /51

      Est $728,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Anderson St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4 Anderson St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenda D'Ambrisi RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $408,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Pinehurst Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      341 Pinehurst Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Zocco Rosario Realty Inc

    • /37

      Est $547,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Provost Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      47 Provost Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Parrella Realty Executives First Class

    • /33

      Est $642,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Park Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      613 Park Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominick Acerra EXP Realty

    • /30

      Est $566,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Fulton St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      64 Fulton St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Kemp C21 Thomson & Co.

    • 15 W 3rd St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Est $471,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 W 3rd St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      15 W 3rd St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Montanti DRIFTWOOD REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 410 Park Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Est $529,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Park Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      410 Park Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bucco COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 1303 Shore Rd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Est $704,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      1303 Shore Rd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1303 Shore Rd, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicolo Scire-Cirneco RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $420,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Cambridge Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      540 Cambridge Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ann Brown Realty One Group Central

    • /68

      Est $698,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 State St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      100 State St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bruno EXP Realty

    • /17

      Est $456,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Florence Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1128 Florence Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Walsh Elite Brokers LLC

    • /38

      Est $578,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Jackson St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      17 Jackson St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Bearden Keller Williams Preferred Properties,Ship Bottom

    • /40

      Est $757,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      638 Jersey Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      638 Jersey Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Scalese Fathom Realty NJ

    • /12

      Est $440,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 Morningside Ave Unit 533, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      531 Morningside Ave Unit 533, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 29, 2026

      Last Listing Agent David Desocio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /30

      Est $709,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Raritan St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      208 Raritan St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Gallo Agosta Realty Group LLC

    • /36

      Est $550,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Broad St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      287 Broad St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,500
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Goffred EXP Realty

    • /30

      Est $726,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 7th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      802 7th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,500
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Scott Imperial Realty Properties

    • /49

      Est $661,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Prospect Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      712 Prospect Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Sinacore Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Ocean

    • /35

      Est $493,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Chandler Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      43 Chandler Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Bolte Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $454,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Washington Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      502 Washington Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Dente Weichert Realtors-Holmdel

    • /74

      Est $1,153,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Front St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      629 Front St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,101
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sabodish Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • 414 Park Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Est $625,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Park Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      414 Park Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bucco COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /38

      Est $641,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Prospect Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      800 Prospect Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Grillo Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    • /18

      Est $454,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 2nd St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      118 2nd St, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa English Jersey Property Group Realty

    • /20

      Est $475,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      644 Sydney Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      644 Sydney Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gennaro Regina EXP Realty

    • /21

      Est $358,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Sydney Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      612 Sydney Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Urpanil Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /21

      Est $589,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 W Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      53 W Concourse, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Helen Giannone VRI Homes

    • /47

      Est $1,226,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Brook Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      708 Brook Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bill Scott Imperial Realty Properties

    • /12

      Est $414,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      868 Woodmere Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      868 Woodmere Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shana Cohen Keller Williams Town Life

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home