247

Recently Sold Homes in 07735

Section Image
  • /23

    $451,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    106 Campbell St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,338

    Last Listing Agent Dani Casais RE/MAX Realty 9

    106 Campbell St, Union Beach, NJ 07735
  • /31

    $675,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    25-27 Brook Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Markowitz Imperial Realty Properties

    25-27 Brook Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735
  • /35

    $645,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    998 Woodmere Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,785

    Last Listing Agent Desiree DiPrima Red Door Realty Group

    998 Woodmere Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735
  • /34

    $705,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    124 1st St, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,134

    Last Listing Agent DAVID DIAS EXP Realty

    124 1st St, Keyport, NJ 07735
  • /44

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    279 Washington St, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,531

    Last Listing Agent DAMARYS COVER Fox & Foxx Realty

    279 Washington St, Keyport, NJ 07735
  • /24

    $465,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    358 Shadynook St, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,339

    Last Listing Agent Margaret O'Neill Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

    358 Shadynook St, Keyport, NJ 07735
  • /22

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    703 Central Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,420 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,539

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gumnitz RE/MAX Central

    703 Central Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735
  • /3

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4 Ellison Ct, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,853

    Last Listing Agent Donna Bruno EXP Realty

    4 Ellison Ct, Keyport, NJ 07735
  • /42

    $512,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    14 Elizabeth St, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,522

    Last Listing Agent Thomas McNeill J.J. Elek Guarantee Sales

    14 Elizabeth St, Keyport, NJ 07735
  • /2

    $682,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    413 Sullivan Place, Union Beach, NJ 07735

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,305

    Last Listing Agent Michael Smith Weichert Realtors-Rumson

    413 Sullivan Place, Union Beach, NJ 07735
  • /45

    $456,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    713 Private Ln, Union Beach, NJ 07735

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,353

    Last Listing Agent Peter Thomas Keller Williams Realty Premier Properties

    713 Private Ln, Union Beach, NJ 07735
  • /83

    $779,999

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    415 Lorillard Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,657

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Marshall Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Holmdel

    415 Lorillard Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735
  • /3

    $289,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    409 Florence Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $4,128,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,026

    Last Listing Agent Theodore Koczon EXP Realty

    409 Florence Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735
  • /29

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    208 Hilltop Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,638

    Last Listing Agent Gabriella Guaglianone RE/MAX Revolution

    208 Hilltop Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735
  • /9

    $436,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6 Octavia Place, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,168

    Last Listing Agent Christian Bolte Coldwell Banker Realty

    6 Octavia Place, Keyport, NJ 07735
  • /57

    $530,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    127 Chingarora Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,785

    Last Listing Agent Florence May Imperial Realty Properties

    127 Chingarora Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735
  • /26

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    108 Maple Place, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,454

    Last Listing Agent Christine Carbonaro Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    108 Maple Place, Keyport, NJ 07735
  • /32

    $580,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    810 Lorraine Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,845

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Freshnock RE/MAX First Class

    810 Lorraine Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735
  • /37

    $975,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    528 Aumack Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,170

    Last Listing Agent Lara Krall Bottone Realty Group Inc

    528 Aumack Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735
  • /32

    $566,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    824 5th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,328

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Smutz VRI Homes

    824 5th St, Union Beach, NJ 07735
  • /51

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    703 Stone Rd, Union Beach, NJ 07735

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,682

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Mazzucco Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    703 Stone Rd, Union Beach, NJ 07735
  • 96 Wayside Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

    $470,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    96 Wayside Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $604/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,335

    Last Listing Agent Marie DiPoalo KELLER WILLIAMS WEST MONMOUTH

    96 Wayside Dr, Keyport, NJ 07735
  • /18

    $640,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    415 Pine St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $533/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,890

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Presti Realty One Group Central

    415 Pine St, Union Beach, NJ 07735
  • /37

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    33 Oak St, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,784

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Genovese VRI Homes

    33 Oak St, Keyport, NJ 07735
  • /14

    $318,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    345 W Prospect Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,985

    Last Listing Agent Carley Scarantino Imperial Realty Properties

    345 W Prospect Ave, Keyport, NJ 07735
  • /29

    $465,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    43 Oak St, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,080

    Last Listing Agent Allison Gregory Resources Real Estate

    43 Oak St, Keyport, NJ 07735
  • /24

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 04, 2025

    837 Ridge Rd, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,112

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gumnitz RE/MAX Central

    837 Ridge Rd, Keyport, NJ 07735
  • 463 Ferndale Place, Keyport, NJ 07735

    $480,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    463 Ferndale Place, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $447/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,135

    Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX 1ST ADVANTAGE

    463 Ferndale Place, Keyport, NJ 07735
  • 114 Pine Island Terrace, Keyport, NJ 07735

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    114 Pine Island Terrace, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,312

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Cortese SERHANT NEW JERSEY LLC

    114 Pine Island Terrace, Keyport, NJ 07735
  • /10

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    11 Kearney St, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,153

    Last Listing Agent Brian Walsh EXP Realty

    11 Kearney St, Keyport, NJ 07735
  • /41

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    218 Herbert St, Union Beach, NJ 07735

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,144

    Last Listing Agent Brian Anderson Jr. Agosta Realty Group LLC

    218 Herbert St, Union Beach, NJ 07735
  • /22

    $480,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    623 Central Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,967

    Last Listing Agent Fran Judas Coldwell Banker Realty

    623 Central Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735
  • /33

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    162 Broad St, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1876

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,462

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Smutz VRI Homes

    162 Broad St, Keyport, NJ 07735
  • 125 Raritan Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    125 Raritan Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $440/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,171

    Last Listing Agent Realtor Green CENTURY 21 GLORIA ZASTKO REALT

    125 Raritan Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735
  • /61

    $940,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    75 Elizabeth St, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1868

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,479

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Lacey-Cusano Coldwell Banker Realty

    75 Elizabeth St, Keyport, NJ 07735
  • /22

    $406,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    715 Park Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,457

    Last Listing Agent Florence May Imperial Realty Properties

    715 Park Ave, Union Beach, NJ 07735
  • /30

    $254,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6 Middlesex Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,093

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kuhn EXP Realty

    6 Middlesex Blvd, Keyport, NJ 07735
  • /39

    $543,210

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    98 Washington St, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,359

    Last Listing Agent Aileen Porter Keller Williams Realty Central Monmouth

    98 Washington St, Keyport, NJ 07735
  • /12

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    293 1st St, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,089

    Last Listing Agent Robert Cuccinello Homes and Land Brokers Inc.

    293 1st St, Keyport, NJ 07735
  • /46

    $575,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    300 Beachwood Way, Keyport, NJ 07735

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,739

    Last Listing Agent Eva Acevedo RE/MAX First Class

    300 Beachwood Way, Keyport, NJ 07735

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home