10,237

Keystone, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $980,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    11620 Bristol Chase Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,007,153

    Last Listing Agent Isel Torres Hardwick DALTON WADE INC

    11620 Bristol Chase Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
    • /78

      Est $671,907 Not Listed For Sale

      8501 Beth Ct, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8501 Beth Ct, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Calebro-Kuder CALEBRO & ASSOCIATES

  • /94

    $975,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft

    17129 Rainbow Terrace, Odessa, FL 33556

    Indulge in the ultimate lakefront lifestyle—this is the one you’ve been waiting for to start living your best life. Nestled in the highly sought-after Keystone/Odessa area with 119 feet of direct frontage on stunning Rainbow Lake (55 acres) which also connects to Moon Lake (12 acres), this exceptional 4-bedroom, 3-bath home sits on nearly half an acre and offers the perfect blend of privacy,

    Katrina Campins THE CAMPINS COMPANY,LLC

    17129 Rainbow Terrace, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $3,650,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    17129 Breeders Cup Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,363,233

    Last Listing Agent Mary Zohar TAMPA BAY LUXURY HOMES REALTY LLC

    17129 Breeders Cup Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
    • /40

      Est $545,916 Not Listed For Sale

      15638 Eastbourn Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15638 Eastbourn Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Downing COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /21

    $1,347,429 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,271 Sq Ft

    16237 Alpha Grove Place, Odessa, FL 33556

    Welcome to the Bimini at 16237 Alpha Grove Place in Victoria Lakes! This new home opens with an elegant foyer featuring a dedicated study on one side and a formal dining room on the other, thoughtfully connected to the kitchen by a butler’s pantry that adds both storage and convenience. As you move into the heart of the home, a spacious great room with soaring ceilings flows effortlessly into the

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    16237 Alpha Grove Place, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $838,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    17117 Breeders Cup Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • Land
    • 3.23 Acres
    • $259,443 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,920

    Last Listing Agent Christina Paolillo CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    17117 Breeders Cup Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
    • /33

      Est $575,107 Not Listed For Sale

      19719 Wyndcliff Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      19719 Wyndcliff Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Scott PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $5,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft

    14526 Weeping Elm Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

    Foreclosure Auction Ends May 12, 2026 at 10:00 AM EST. Discover this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home, offering a unique opportunity in a desirable Tampa neighborhood. The list price is the opening bid for the online auction. Sold As-is. Explore more details and submit your bid through Federa Home App.

    Jamie Boone Jamie L Boone LLC

    14526 Weeping Elm Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
  • /2

    $780,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    12013 Meridian Point Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,159

    Last Listing Agent Keegan Siegfried LPT REALTY, LLC

    12013 Meridian Point Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
    • /69

      Est $375,573 Not Listed For Sale

      13201 Maple St, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      13201 Maple St, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmine Petruzziello THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL

  • /2

    $725,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    17311 Hubers Ct, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,230

    Last Listing Agent Joe Lewkowicz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    17311 Hubers Ct, Odessa, FL 33556
    • /59

      Est $1,163,210 Not Listed For Sale

      11010 Nest Ct, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11010 Nest Ct, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rimo Kadous DALTON WADE INC

  • /61

    $999,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,345 Sq Ft

    15306 Lake Maurine Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    Nestled on a 0.74 acre corner lot in the secluded Lake Maurine community, this nicely remodeled two-story home offers 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms of refined living. The entryway splits the first floor, guiding you from the kitchen–family room and formal dining area to the left, and a game room and office to the right. The vaulted black wood ceilings in the family room frame a wood-burning

    Billy Lolly KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

    15306 Lake Maurine Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    9302 Roberts Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,406

    Last Listing Agent Denise Hall COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    9302 Roberts Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
    • /100

      Est $3,115,321 Not Listed For Sale

      10725 Lake Alice Cove, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 8 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 9,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10725 Lake Alice Cove, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 334 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,795,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John LaRocca FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /53

    $765,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft

    16921 Crawley Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    Build your dream home or exclusive estate!! Drive into the private dirt-road entrance and enter a beautiful old Florida landscape of natural beauty with abundant species of numerous and rare Florida plants and trees. Owner's wife was a well-respected horticulturalist and made it her life's work to leave a legacy of a variety of beautiful species such camellias, wisteria, dogwood, numerous species

    Sharon Stewart BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    16921 Crawley Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $745,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    19321 Wind Dancer St, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,445

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Waugh BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    19321 Wind Dancer St, Lutz, FL 33558
    • /52

      Est $795,558 Not Listed For Sale

      17110 Downs Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17110 Downs Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,990
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abimael Ochoa EVRON & MCCARTHY REALTY LLC

  • /100

    $2,300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,183 Sq Ft

    8817 Roberts Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    Welcome to the quintessential "Old Florida" lake house - set on sought-after Lake Keystone, a premier ~43-acre private ski lake in Odessa. Situated on 1.16 acres with nearly 220 feet of shoreline, this property offers unmatched privacy and a true waterfront lifestyle. A long private drive guides you to a stunning setting among historic cypress trees, featuring a one-of-a-kind boardwalk, two

    Adam Kutchmire CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS

    8817 Roberts Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    11932 Royce Waterford Cir, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,210,787

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Davenport COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    11932 Royce Waterford Cir, Tampa, FL 33626
    • /2

      Est $876,448 Not Listed For Sale

      17128 Equestrian Trail, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      17128 Equestrian Trail, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Lewkowicz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /28

    $5,499,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,788 Sq Ft

    19214 Rashmika Place, Odessa, FL 33556

    Under Construction. The Darsh model at Odessa Preserve embodies a seamless fusion of contemporary elegance and functional design, tailored for discerning homeowners seeking luxury, practicality and security. Spanning approximately 9,311 square feet with 5,788 dedicated to living space, this single-story residence offers four spacious en-suite bedrooms and five baths, thoughtfully arranged to

    Maria Azuaje PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY

    19214 Rashmika Place, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $875,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    17302 Stetson Ln, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,427

    Last Listing Agent Linda Ruffini TOWN CHASE PROPERTIES

    17302 Stetson Ln, Odessa, FL 33556
    • /41

      Est $888,233 Not Listed For Sale

      17121 Equestrian Trail, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      17121 Equestrian Trail, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haim Goldeburg MARK IT REALTY GROUP INC

  • /34

    $1,285,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,209 Sq Ft

    11909 Mandevilla Ct, Tampa, FL 33626

    Welcome home to Waterchase — Tampa's premier gated resort community — where this breathtaking 4,200 sq. ft. fully renovated 5BR/3.5BA pool home is ready to exceed every expectation. Perfectly positioned on a quiet, peaceful cul-de-sac, this stunning two-story residence blends luxurious upgrades with effortless everyday living. A chef-inspired kitchen w/granite countertops, spa-quality master

    Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    11909 Mandevilla Ct, Tampa, FL 33626
  • /2

    $925,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    12637 Tyler Run Ave, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,946

    Last Listing Agent Mollyana Ward LPT REALTY, LLC

    12637 Tyler Run Ave, Odessa, FL 33556
    • /83

      Est $711,185 Not Listed For Sale

      16418 Turnbury Oak Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16418 Turnbury Oak Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Dinsmore KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

  • /49

    $1,225,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,401 Sq Ft

    18212 Keystone Grove Blvd, Odessa, FL 33556

    Welcome to this stunning modern residence in the heart of Odessa, set on 1.71 acres including conservation/wetlands area in Keystone Groves. Perfectly positioned on a peaceful wetlands/ conservation lot with a fully fenced backyard, this 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom estate with a 3-car garage offers 3401 square feet of living space designed with elegance, comfort, and functionality in mind. From the

    Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

    18212 Keystone Grove Blvd, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $780,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    6211 Nimes Ct, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,680

    Last Listing Agent Jim Heitner BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    6211 Nimes Ct, Lutz, FL 33558
    • /71

      Est $602,644 Not Listed For Sale

      12816 Royal George Ave, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12816 Royal George Ave, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Ochs REALLOOK.COM

  • /24

    $4,999,000

    • Land
    • 7.49 Acres
    • $667,423 per Acre

    17924 Simms Rd, Keystone, FL 33556

    Rare 7.7-Acre Waterfront Opportunity on Lake KeystoneFor the first time ever, this extraordinary 7.7-acre property on Lake Keystone—the most sought-after lake in Hillsborough County—is being offered to the public. With an impressive 300 feet of pristine lake frontage, this one-of-a-kind parcel offers endless possibilities for your private estate, family compound, or luxury retreat.Lake

    Joe Lewkowicz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    17924 Simms Rd, Keystone, FL 33556
  • /2

    $349,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    14174 Oakham St, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,020

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    14174 Oakham St, Tampa, FL 33626
    • /2

      Est $783,221 Not Listed For Sale

      17138 Downs Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      17138 Downs Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Wright COPELAND MORGAN LLC

  • /2

    $940,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    12514 Eagles Entry Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,640

    Last Listing Agent Carsten Prause CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    12514 Eagles Entry Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
    • /40

      Est $734,284 Not Listed For Sale

      17318 Hubers Ct, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      17318 Hubers Ct, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark D'Italia PROPERTY LOGIC RE

  • /65

    $950,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,585 Sq Ft

    16533 Hutchison Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    AN EXCEPTIONAL OPPORTUNITY to experience true lakefront living! Tucked away on a private road, this stunning red brick Colonial offers a lifestyle centered around privacy, outdoor living, and effortless comfort. With 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, this home is designed for both everyday living and unforgettable entertaining. From the moment you step through the leaded glass entry into the grand

    Paul Mercer KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    16533 Hutchison Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $658,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    14634 Mirasol Manor Ct, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,868

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Davenport PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    14634 Mirasol Manor Ct, Tampa, FL 33626

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home