10,237

Keystone, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $1,225,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    15907 Race Track Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,207,621

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Mihara MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    15907 Race Track Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
    • /2

      Est $1,783,809 Not Listed For Sale

      18122 Jorene Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18122 Jorene Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zales COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /32

    $1,150,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft

    17102 Lake James Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    PRICED TO SELL. Get away from it all on this peaceful 260+/- of lakefront home. Located on quiet Lake James Road in Odessa, this 4-bedroom 3.5 bath is situated on a gorgeous 1.72 acre +/- parcel.. This home features vaulted ceilings, wood burning fireplace and an open concept floorplan. Additional upgrades include a two-car attached garage and two car carport. Bring your HORSES because on

    Dalene Lane LANE & ASSOCIATES FLORIDA LLC

    17102 Lake James Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $801,500 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    19817 Glazing Globe Ln, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,359

    Last Listing Agent Travis Bell BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE

    19817 Glazing Globe Ln, Lutz, FL 33558
    • /2

      Est $723,272 Not Listed For Sale

      15011 Maurine Cove Ln, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15011 Maurine Cove Ln, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cox REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

  • /47

    $1,229,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,481 Sq Ft

    6159 Marsh Trail Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    Located in Tarramor, a sought-after gated community in Odessa, this stunning Mediterranean-inspired residence showcases exceptional design and curb appeal with its arched entryway, clay tile roof and decorative window shutters. This spacious 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home with a 3-car garage features a thoughtfully designed layout including a first-floor den/office, formal dining room and an elegant

    Tanner Tillung EXP REALTY LLC

    6159 Marsh Trail Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $803,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    12010 San Chaliford Ct, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,270

    Last Listing Agent Albert Vargas REALTY HUB

    12010 San Chaliford Ct, Tampa, FL 33626
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      19413 Gunn Hwy, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      19413 Gunn Hwy, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Reynolds KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

  • /50

    $509,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    12514 Loquat Way, Tampa, FL 33626

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 12514 Loquat Way — In the highly sought-after Westwood Lakes community in Tampa! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,470 square feet of comfortable living space and an oversized, extra deep, 2-car garage with extra storage room for those holiday decorations or an exercise area! Situated on a quiet

    Eric Anderson KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    12514 Loquat Way, Tampa, FL 33626
  • /2

    $805,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    6107 Cognac Cir, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,259

    Last Listing Agent Jude Creamer HOMESMART

    6107 Cognac Cir, Lutz, FL 33558
    • /31

      Est $1,039,456 Not Listed For Sale

      17809 Simms Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      17809 Simms Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Alpizar IVRE ORLANDO

  • /48

    $675,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft

    15717 Jericho Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    Short Sale. SHORT SALE!! Your Odessa Oasis Awaits!Welcome to this beautifully cared-for home in the sought-after Farmington community, perfectly situated in the heart of Odessa. Blending comfort, space, and the best of Florida’s outdoor lifestyle, this residence is designed to impress. Recent upgrades include a new HVAC system (2020), pool cage (2022), storm- and energy-efficient windows and

    Gio Varela FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    15717 Jericho Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $615,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    18922 Rogers Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,802

    Last Listing Agent Conrad Hauca KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    18922 Rogers Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
    • /35

      Est $838,387 Not Listed For Sale

      6919 Aqueduct Terrace, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6919 Aqueduct Terrace, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefanos August COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER

  • /47

    $3,400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    9906 Gunn Hwy, Odessa, FL 33556

    **A rare opportunity to own a living piece of local history.**Offered for the first time in over 40 years, this beloved local nursery spans approximately **3.67 acres across four combined parcels**, presenting a truly unique **work-life balance** opportunity in a setting that feels worlds away—yet remains deeply rooted in the community. At the rear of the property sits a **3-bedroom, 2.5-bath

    Donna Williams- Suchocki KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    9906 Gunn Hwy, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $690,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    11521 Meridian Point Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,144

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Thomas STAR BAY REALTY CORP.

    11521 Meridian Point Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
    • /70

      Est $813,988 Not Listed For Sale

      12842 Royal George Ave, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      12842 Royal George Ave, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ganier RE/MAX

  • /72

    $1,150,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,304 Sq Ft

    17825 Simms Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    Welcome to this stunning estate in the highly sought-after Lakes of Keystone area in Odessa, offering 1.25 acres of beautifully maintained land with picturesque pond views & access. From the moment you arrive, the home’s impressive curb appeal sets the tone, featuring a stately brick exterior, brick pillar entry, and fenced frontage, all framed by lush landscaping and mature trees. Inside, you

    Dyan Pithers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    17825 Simms Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $805,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    17302 Preakness Place, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,012

    Last Listing Agent Vinh Lam LPT REALTY, LLC

    17302 Preakness Place, Odessa, FL 33556
    • /72

      Est $774,713 Not Listed For Sale

      9205 Brindlewood Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9205 Brindlewood Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Duncan LPT REALTY LLC

  • /79

    $1,179,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,296 Sq Ft

    18931 Chaville Rd, Lutz, FL 33558

    We are pleased to present this BEAUTIFUL M/I HOMES BUILT 4 BEDROOM + BONUS ROOM (upstairs) + OFFICE, 3 bath, 3,296 sq. ft. home in Cheval! Situated on a SPECTACULAR CUL DE SAC, CONSERVATION LOT, this model like property features: a light and bright open floor plan with neutral decor and volume ceilings; SPECTACULAR KITCHEN with quartz counter tops, 42" cabinets, stainless steel appliances, closet

    Scott Kennedy COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    18931 Chaville Rd, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $815,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    17112 Downs Dr, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,904

    Last Listing Agent Susan Najar CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    17112 Downs Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
    • /9

      Est $697,524 Not Listed For Sale

      6402 Fitzgerald Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

      6402 Fitzgerald Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nilo Vicari VICCARI REALTY, INC

  • /4

    $1,289,999 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,720 Sq Ft

    Forsyth Plan at Victoria Lakes - 75' Lots, Keystone, FL 33556

    This elegant home with many flexible use options, the Forsyth offers 4,720 sq. ft. of formal and casual living spaces, including a large kitchen with double islands and adjacent gathering room, a covered lanai, a formal dining room, and a living room that may function as a private den. The owner's suite is on the main level and features a stunning spa-like bathroom with garden tub, double vanity,

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    11289 Kingly Ln Unit 40078150, Keystone, FL 33556
  • /2

    $870,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    11607 Meridian Point Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,605

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Siftar SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    11607 Meridian Point Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
    • /71

      Est $1,300,287 Not Listed For Sale

      12012 Royce Waterford Cir, Tampa, FL 33626

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12012 Royce Waterford Cir, Tampa, FL 33626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Christy EXP REALTY LLC

  • /100

    $2,850,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,628 Sq Ft

    18120 Wayne Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

    Discover the ultimate blend of luxury and tranquility in this stunning lakefront retreat on LAKE KEYSTONE, set on nearly two acres of secluded, meticulously landscaped property. Offering over 4,600 sq. ft. of living space, this estate is perfectly designed for those seeking privacy, breathtaking views, and unparalleled access to Florida’s premier lakefront lifestyle. Arrive via a private drive

    Christopher Johnson NOBLE STAR REALTY

    18120 Wayne Rd, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $888,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    11003 Nest Ct, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,045

    Last Listing Agent DJ Arrazcaeta Jr, LLC RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    11003 Nest Ct, Odessa, FL 33556
    • /59

      Est $423,562 Not Listed For Sale

      12612 Silverdale St, Tampa, FL 33626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12612 Silverdale St, Tampa, FL 33626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Connors RE/MAX

  • /81

    $949,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,692 Sq Ft

    15618 Shoal Creek Place, Odessa, FL 33556

    THE EAGLES! LUXURY AWAITS! Welcome to your Updated 5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bathroom + Huge Bonus Room, 2 Car Garage, Heated Pool Smart Home with 470+ sq ft TREX Sundeck located on a Quiet Cul-de-Sac with NO Rear Neighbors! Nestled on a premier lot on the coveted 7th hole of the Forest Course, this executive-style home spans 3,692 sq ft and has been fully renovated with well over $100,000 in premium

    Carsten Prause CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    15618 Shoal Creek Place, Odessa, FL 33556
  • /2

    $555,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    8436 Ridgebrook Cir, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,550

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Hefte RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA

    8436 Ridgebrook Cir, Odessa, FL 33556
    • /24

      Est $417,549 Not Listed For Sale

      12608 Silverdale St, Tampa, FL 33626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12608 Silverdale St, Tampa, FL 33626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Perez CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

  • /2

    $755,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    17320 Hubers Ct, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,686

    Last Listing Agent Duane Blasdel COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER

    17320 Hubers Ct, Odessa, FL 33556
    • /31

      Est $552,587 Not Listed For Sale

      19145 Cherry Rose Cir, Lutz, FL 33558

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      19145 Cherry Rose Cir, Lutz, FL 33558

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Atwell LIPPLY REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $975,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    17015 Winners Cir, Odessa, FL 33556

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,171

    Last Listing Agent Jim Snyder FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    17015 Winners Cir, Odessa, FL 33556
    • /48

      Est $556,693 Not Listed For Sale

      14532 Weeping Elm Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      14532 Weeping Elm Dr, Tampa, FL 33626

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Barnhardt BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /2

    $800,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    18808 Chaville Rd, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,409

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Strickland COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    18808 Chaville Rd, Lutz, FL 33558
    • /48

      Est $684,555 Not Listed For Sale

      4821 Tea Rose Ct, Lutz, FL 33558

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4821 Tea Rose Ct, Lutz, FL 33558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tami Jones COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /2

    $563,750 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    16904 Tobacco Rd, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,862

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    16904 Tobacco Rd, Lutz, FL 33558
    • /42

      Est $573,332 Not Listed For Sale

      10801 Tarpon Springs Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      10801 Tarpon Springs Rd, Odessa, FL 33556

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Gaddie KENNARD REALTY GROUP, INC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home