1,057

Recently Sold Kilbourne, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $401,500

    Sold May 13, 2026

    124 Stockard Loop, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,045

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Ruff Cutler Real Estate

    124 Stockard Loop, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /66

    $553,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    291 Hawthorn Blvd, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,489

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Chiero Coldwell Banker Realty

    291 Hawthorn Blvd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /17

    $2,250,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    65 Neil St, Delaware, OH 43015

    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 125% Above List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trent Ecklar The Columbus Agents

    65 Neil St, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /57

    $399,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    41 Montrose Ave, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,053

    Last Listing Agent Tim Meacham Meacham Real Estate Company

    41 Montrose Ave, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /10

    $170,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    169 E William St, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,723

    Last Listing Agent R.J. Sabatino T & R Properties, Inc.

    169 E William St, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /26

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    229 E William St, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,210

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bielanski Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    229 E William St, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /70

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    239 S Franklin St, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,137

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Groff RE/MAX Impact

    239 S Franklin St, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /35

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    236 S Franklin St, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,475

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cashman RE/MAX Allegiance

    236 S Franklin St, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /45

    $409,800

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    90 Glen Mawr Cir, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,428

    Last Listing Agent Angelina Fox-Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    90 Glen Mawr Cir, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /26

    $339,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    103 Kettering Bend, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,312

    Last Listing Agent Jane Bachert NextHome Experience

    103 Kettering Bend, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /46

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    290 Beech Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,247

    Last Listing Agent Constance Parrett Cutler Real Estate

    290 Beech Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /50

    $710,396

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3473 Wittinghill Ct, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,529

    Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    3473 Wittinghill Ct, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /30

    $509,900

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    466 Penwell Dr Unit Lot 13905, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    466 Penwell Dr Unit Lot 13905, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /22

    $330,375

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    66 Allenhurst Way, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Addison Farms - Townhomes

    66 Allenhurst Way, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $524,990

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    58 Aldersgate Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Kanowsky Keller Williams Greater Cols

    58 Aldersgate Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /9

    $634,990

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    347 Broad Furrows Ave, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Fischer Homes Stockdale Farms - Designer Collection

    347 Broad Furrows Ave, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /19

    $283,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    7 Maple St, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,681

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Cowles RE/MAX Town Center

    7 Maple St, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /39

    $449,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    160 Hayfield Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,249

    Last Listing Agent Carol Reeves RE/MAX Achievers

    160 Hayfield Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /14

    $447,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    483 Penwell Dr Unit Lot 13914, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    483 Penwell Dr Unit Lot 13914, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    184 Delaware Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF

    Current Estimated Value $442,447

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Romanelli Keller Williams Greater Cols

    184 Delaware Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /53

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    168 Winding Valley Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,576

    Last Listing Agent Yanhua Xue OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    168 Winding Valley Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /57

    $670,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    200 N Franklin St, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,978

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie VanGundy Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    200 N Franklin St, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $279,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    220 Bendelow Ct, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,866

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    220 Bendelow Ct, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /44

    $439,900

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    430 Penwell Dr Unit Lot 13859, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,752

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    430 Penwell Dr Unit Lot 13859, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /46

    $359,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    111 Glengary Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,251

    Last Listing Agent Steve Smith Keller Williams Consultants

    111 Glengary Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /23

    $211,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    284 Firestone Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,384

    Last Listing Agent Jim Bevins RE/MAX Revealty

    284 Firestone Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /54

    $519,060

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    644 White Fawn Run, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,676

    Last Listing Agent Harshavardha Kuppili Key Realty

    644 White Fawn Run, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /12

    $288,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    86 Orchard Heights, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,830

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Hatfield Beckett Realty Group

    86 Orchard Heights, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /58

    $588,900

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2770 Piatt Crest Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,777

    D.R. Horton Piatt Preserve

    2770 Piatt Crest Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /14

    $559,420

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2646 Charlotte Way, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Berlin Farm - Smart Essentials Collection

    2646 Charlotte Way, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /64

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    78 Grandview Ave, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,698

    Last Listing Agent Chris Massey Generations Realty

    78 Grandview Ave, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /31

    $289,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    831 Summerville Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,258

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Moore Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    831 Summerville Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /68

    $705,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    357 Tipperary Loop, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,055

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Long ValEquity Real Estate

    357 Tipperary Loop, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $590,751

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1628 Maple Heights Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF

    Current Estimated Value $627,081

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    1628 Maple Heights Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $514,594

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    765 Heritage Blvd, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    765 Heritage Blvd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /18

    $171,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    199 Park Ave, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,255

    Last Listing Agent Donna Travis Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    199 Park Ave, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /10

    $558,650

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1535 Marie Way, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Berlin Farm - Smart Essentials Collection

    1535 Marie Way, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $503,770

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    43 Bucine Ct, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    43 Bucine Ct, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /33

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    601 W William St, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,769

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Miller Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    601 W William St, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /33

    $290,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    93 New Market Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,842

    Last Listing Agent Diane Millhoan Coldwell Banker Realty

    93 New Market Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home