1,057

Recently Sold Kilbourne, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    166 N Sandusky St, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,183

    Last Listing Agent Heather Kamann Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    166 N Sandusky St, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /4

    $575,170

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1579 Marie Way, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Berlin Farm - Smart Essentials Collection

    1579 Marie Way, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /36

    $305,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    724 Swanson St, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,325

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Throckmorton RE/MAX Achievers

    724 Swanson St, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    554 Pagoda Loop, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,862

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Chudik Coldwell Banker Realty

    554 Pagoda Loop, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /49

    $514,701

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2784 Piatt Crest Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,286

    D.R. Horton Piatt Preserve

    2784 Piatt Crest Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $478,280

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    38 Bucine Ct, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $150/SF

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    38 Bucine Ct, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /86

    $419,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    261 Vista Ridge Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,997

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Grimm Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    261 Vista Ridge Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $589,473

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    419 Broad Furrows Ave, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    419 Broad Furrows Ave, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /28

    $279,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    726 Holly Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,724

    Last Listing Agent Rick Rano RE/MAX Affiliates, Inc.

    726 Holly Rd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /29

    $405,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    297 N Franklin St, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF

    Current Estimated Value $400,404

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Zandieh Keller Williams Consultants

    297 N Franklin St, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /33

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2280 Braumiller Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,265

    Last Listing Agent Arielle Adkins NextHome Experience

    2280 Braumiller Rd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /28

    $439,900

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    750 Sunny Vale Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Park View

    750 Sunny Vale Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $737,289

    Sold May 01, 2026

    132 Littondale Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    132 Littondale Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /42

    $469,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    62 Scarlett Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,649

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Murphy Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    62 Scarlett Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /48

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1016 Boulder Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,102

    Last Listing Agent Erik Hiss Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    1016 Boulder Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /32

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    184 S Franklin St, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,321

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Lucas KW Classic Properties Realty

    184 S Franklin St, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /37

    $259,900

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    51 Stilson St, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,955

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pankuch RE/MAX Revealty

    51 Stilson St, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /86

    $417,500

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    127 Seatrain Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,115

    Last Listing Agent Scott Noblet EXP Realty, LLC

    127 Seatrain Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /47

    $449,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    376 Greenland Pass, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Park View

    376 Greenland Pass, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /28

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    529 Durham Ln, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,590

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Klingel Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    529 Durham Ln, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /67

    $1,153,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1036 Hills Miller Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,123,024

    Last Listing Agent Susan Parrish KW Classic Properties Realty

    1036 Hills Miller Rd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /60

    $605,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1092 Balmoral Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,437

    Last Listing Agent Mara Ackermann RE/MAX Consultant Group

    1092 Balmoral Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /32

    $649,900

    Sold May 13, 2026

    120 Littondale Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    120 Littondale Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /2

    $740,269

    Sold May 08, 2026

    774 Grassington Crossing, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    774 Grassington Crossing, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /64

    $403,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    905 Wallace Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,393

    Last Listing Agent James Ross Red 1 Realty

    905 Wallace Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /23

    $529,770

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1635 Marie Way, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Berlin Farm - Smart Essentials Collection

    1635 Marie Way, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /52

    $410,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1767 Ashburn Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,832

    Last Listing Agent Jill Beckett-Hill Beckett Realty Group

    1767 Ashburn Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /23

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    605 Thistle Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,393

    Last Listing Agent Jay Waldron Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    605 Thistle Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /41

    $349,900

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    826 Buehler Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,804

    Last Listing Agent Mike Whiteman RE/MAX Achievers

    826 Buehler Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /58

    $398,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    837 Wallace Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,116

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Brooks Red 1 Realty

    837 Wallace Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /60

    $462,500

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    279 Richards Cir, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 2,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,257

    Last Listing Agent Linda Rano-Jonard RE/MAX Affiliates, Inc.

    279 Richards Cir, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /35

    $330,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    147 Curly Smart Cir, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,014

147 Curly Smart Cir, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /8

    $2,382,500

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    0 Bowtown Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,352% Above List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Davis Auction Ohio

    0 Bowtown Rd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /35

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    186 Lexington Blvd, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,740

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Shaw Keller Williams Consultants

    186 Lexington Blvd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /8

    $148,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    28 Hammond St, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1901

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,190

    Last Listing Agent Robert Gratton Coldwell Banker Realty

    28 Hammond St, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /30

    $405,801

    Sold May 23, 2025

    634 Penwell Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,010

    Last Listing Agent Megan Dodderer Collective House Realty

    634 Penwell Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /16

    $524,990

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    52 Aldersgate Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 9,550 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Addison Farms - K. Hovnanian's® Four Seasons

    52 Aldersgate Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /50

    $279,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    29 David St, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF

    Current Estimated Value $272,035

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Grigorita Red 1 Realty

    29 David St, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /33

    $588,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    397 Cardinal Point Dr Unit Lot 13982, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Fairman The Realty Firm

    397 Cardinal Point Dr Unit Lot 13982, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /30

    $384,900

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    840 Sunny Vale Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,016

    Last Listing Agent Megan Dodderer Collective House Realty

    840 Sunny Vale Dr, Delaware, OH 43015

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home