$611,030
252 Silver Pine Ln, Lewis Center, OH 43035
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,734 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $223/SF
Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE
252 Silver Pine Ln, Lewis Center, OH 43035$611,030
252 Silver Pine Ln, Lewis Center, OH 43035
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE
252 Silver Pine Ln, Lewis Center, OH 43035$422,500
188 N Washington St, Delaware, OH 43015
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $396,521
Last Listing Agent Heather Kamann Howard Hanna Real Estate Services
188 N Washington St, Delaware, OH 43015$190,000
6 Wade St, Delaware, OH 43015
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $217,240
Last Listing Agent DeLena Ciamacco RE/MAX Connection
6 Wade St, Delaware, OH 43015$381,000
309 Timbersmith Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $413,858
Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC
309 Timbersmith Dr, Delaware, OH 43015$575,000
2961 Warrensburg Rd, Delaware, OH 43015
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $573,487
Last Listing Agent Lori Detter Triumph Realty
2961 Warrensburg Rd, Delaware, OH 43015$1,756,151
0 Dildine Rd Unit 225015764, Delaware, OH 43015
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jan Kanas Street Sotheby's International
0 Dildine Rd Unit 225015764, Delaware, OH 43015$234,000
11 Richards Dr, Delaware, OH 43015
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $241,369
Last Listing Agent Kathy Rigney Real of Ohio
11 Richards Dr, Delaware, OH 43015$26,000
1330 Hanover Rd Unit Lot 33, Delaware, OH 43015
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Earl Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs