20,364

Homes in ZIP Code 76542

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $2,000,000

    $2M PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 99.19 Acres
    • $20,163 per Acre

    1315 Crossfire Trail, Killeen, TX 76542

    99.19-Acre Ag-Exempt Ranch with Rocky Creek – Fenced, Improved, and Ready Rare opportunity to acquire 99.19 acres of fully fenced, ag-exempt land featuring Rocky Creek meandering through the property, mature trees, pond, open pasture, and multiple elevated homesites ideal for a custom ranch residence or compound. The property is well-suited for cattle, horses, recreation, or long-term land

    Lolita Doll eXp Realty, LLC

    1315 Crossfire Trail, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /17

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5110 Glenoak Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    Discover this 4-bed, 2-bath home in Heather Glen Subdivision, Killeen, TX. Situated on a corner lot with a wood privacy fence and a storage building that includes an A/C unit, the residence offers two living areas, a fireplace, built-in bookshelves and TV mounts on the walls. The kitchen features stainless appliances—side-by-side refrigerator with water and ice in the door, stainless dishwasher

    5110 Glenoak Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /38

    $445,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6201 Dorado Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,333

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rowe Sweetwaters Realty Llc

    6201 Dorado Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /24

      Est $355,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Fire Ln, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      314 Fire Ln, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 292 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frank Jones Exp Realty Llc

  • /20

    $250,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    4215 Telluride Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    Welcome to refined living in the sought-after Hymesa Estates community. This beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2- bath residence offers an elegant blend of comfort and sophistication, featuring a thoughtfully crafted split bedroom layout, soaring ceilings, and rich tile flooring that enhances the home's natural light-filled, open concept design. At the heart of the home the kitchen is appointed

    Bre Nelson-Brown The Real Estate Home Team Llc

    4215 Telluride Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /17

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2300 Maedell Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    Well maintained 3/2 in Killeen, TX. Minutes to Fort Hood, shopping, dining, schools and more. Spacious floor plan with office with French doors. Tiles and vinyl floors in main areas. Island kitchen. Large primary bedroom with walk inclose and garden tub/shower. Covered back patio and private fenced backyard. Available NOW. ** In person tours requiredResident Benefit Package: $29.95Admin &

    Samantha Evans PROMANAGE LLC

    2300 Maedell Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /21

    $209,998 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    4206 Shagbark Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,285

    Last Listing Agent Richard Parker JPAR - Frisco

    4206 Shagbark Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
    • 762 White Cedar Trail, Killeen, TX 76542

      Est $494,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      762 White Cedar Trail, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      762 White Cedar Trail, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Gonzalez Keller Williams Realty Lone St

  • /40

    $269,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft

    9401 Zayden Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    Spacious 4 bedroom 2 bath home with dedicated office flex space and 2 car garage in a convenient Killeen location near shopping dining schools and Fort Cavazos.Open concept layout features 2025 wood looks flooring throughout the main living areas and office creating a modern updated feel Bright living room flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining area ideal for everyday living and

    Elaine Montgomery Keller Williams Realty

    9401 Zayden Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /9

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    402 Alpine St Unit B, Killeen, TX 76542

    402 Alpine St Unit B, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /18

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    307 E Little Dipper, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,152

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Barton Exp Realty Llc

    307 E Little Dipper, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /44

      Est $312,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 Circle Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      347 Circle Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffani Foxx The Foxx Real Estate Group-ARG

  • /15

    $425,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4,725 Sq Ft

    3700 Y S Pak Ct, Killeen, TX 76542

    If you're looking for your first investment or adding to your portfolio, this large all most all brick 5-unit building is perfect for you. All units consist of 2-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom and have washer and dryer hookups. This 5-unit has been meticulously maintained and has 4 of the 5 units rented and current rents total $/3315month. Centrally located in Killeen makes all commutes easy and quick. Is

    Luke Farmer Gold Medal Realty

    3700 Y S Pak Ct, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /13

    $850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,640 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3402 Cantabrian Dr Unit B, Killeen, TX 76542

    *DOWNSTAIRS UNIT*AMAZING 3 bed, 2 bath 4-plex with so much to offer! NO CARPET THROUGHOUT making it easy to maintain year-round. Open concept floor plan, SPACIOUS living, large kitchen are just a few things that makes this home perfect for you! The kitchen is equipped with a refrigerator, stove/oven, dishwasher and a separate area for washer/dryer hookups. Two bedrooms are located in the

    Denize Zehr Armadillo Properties

    3402 Cantabrian Dr Unit B, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /33

    $228,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4500 Aspen Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,761

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Melvin Century 21 Randall Morris

    4500 Aspen Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /35

      Est $176,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      1009 West Ln, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1009 West Ln, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wagner RE/MAX

  • /11

    $214,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft

    3302 Green Valley Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    $4,000 CLOSING COST ALLOWANCE!!! Recently renovated!!Welcome to your new cozy retreat! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is nestled in a peaceful neighborhood. The quaint front porch is perfect for greeting neighbors. Inside, you’ll find spacious rooms where you'll enjoy creating lasting memories. One of the standout features is the charming fireplace, ideal for chilly evenings spent together. You

    Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

    3302 Green Valley Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /14

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • 4 bedroom 3 bath

    3709 Malmaison Rd, Killeen, TX 76542

    Available June 8th. Welcome to this beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offering 2,561 square feet of spacious, open-concept living. Designed for both comfort and functionality, this home features a bright and airy layout perfect for entertaining and everyday living. The open living, dining, and kitchen areas create a seamless flow, providing plenty of space for gatherings with family and

    3709 Malmaison Rd, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /28

    $245,860 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    142 Louisa Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,336

    D.R. Horton Turnbo Ranch

    142 Louisa Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /20

      Est $166,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Orchid Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      415 Orchid Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimella Ameyaw Cloud Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home