58,717

Killeen, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $219,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    1413 Trail Boss, Killeen, TX 76549

    Location, value, and low-maintenance living come together in this beautiful 4-sided brick and stone home in Killeen! Ideally situated just minutes from Fort Hood, Texas A&M University–Central Texas, area schools, shopping, dining, and community parks—with a short drive to Stillhouse Hollow Lake and easy access to IH-14—this home offers both convenience and lifestyle. This move-in ready 3-bedroom,

    Agent Photo

    Roberta Bair

    Compass RE Texas, LLC

    (254) 382-3031

    1413 Trail Boss, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /6

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1204 N 18th St, Killeen, TX 76541

    Property Id: 2010868You can feel proud to live in this stunning home which offers 3 generously sized bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, ideal for families or roommates.It includes a spacious single-car garage, adding convenience and value. Excellent backyard space for relaxing. Step inside the home to find luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring and attractive fixtures throughout, providing both

    (254) 312-5966

    1204 N 18th St, Killeen, TX 76541
  • /2

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5621 Calcstone Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,994

    Last Listing Agent Ola Odunaike-Cherry All City Real Estate

    5621 Calcstone Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /9

      Est $276,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Quail Cir, Killeen, TX 76549

      • Studio
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1301 Quail Cir, Killeen, TX 76549

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Latham Rancier Realty

  • /24

    $215,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft

    5005 Topsey Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    This 4-sided brick home offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, ideally located close to Fort Hood, restaurants, and shopping centers. The inviting family room features a cozy propane fireplace, perfect for relaxing evenings. Enjoy easy maintenance with ceramic tile flooring throughout the entire home. The kitchen comes equipped with a refrigerator and smooth top stove, and offers plenty

    Agent Photo

    Jon Dodson

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (254) 268-5279

    5005 Topsey Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /20

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1204 Cinch Unit B, Killeen, TX 76549

    View 360° virtual tour: Welcome to our 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom duplex for rent in Killeen, Texas. This home features a mix of plush carpet and ceramic tile flooring, matching kitchen appliances, washer and dryer connections, and sprinkler system. Additional features include a fenced-in back yard, covered front patio, attached 1-car garage and additional driveway parking. No cats, only small

    (254) 312-2566

    1204 Cinch Unit B, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /26

    $333,470 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    230 Dora Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,943

    D.R. Horton Turnbo Ranch - Traditions

    230 Dora Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /6

      Est $326,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Cedarhill Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

      • Studio
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2008 Cedarhill Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff McElroy Real Broker

  • /18

    $575,000

    • 3,236 Sq Ft

    3502 Abraham Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    Spacious and well-located, this two-story 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom duplex offers comfort, functionality, and convenience just minutes from Fort Hood. The versatile floorplan includes a formal dining room or office, ideal for entertaining or working from home. The primary suite features a relaxing garden tub, creating a private retreat at the end of the day. Enjoy added peace of mind with a sprinkler

    Agent Photo

    Deborah Beene

    Cloud Real Estate

    (254) 442-0871

    3502 Abraham Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /15

    $650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2010 Cedarhill Dr Unit A, Killeen, TX 76543

    View 360 Virtual Tour: 2 bed 1 bath unit in a fourplex featuring all electric appliances, a dishwasher, disposal, and air conditioning for year round comfort. Enjoy natural light through sliding glass doors, relax on the covered patio, and take advantage of the shared fenced backyard and outdoor storage room. The bedrooms share a full bath, and the unit is conveniently located downstairs.

    (254) 781-3206

    2010 Cedarhill Dr Unit A, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /47

    $395,375 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    246 Dora Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Turnbo Ranch - Traditions

    246 Dora Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /9

      Est $385,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      3403 Atkinson Ave, Killeen, TX 76543

      • Studio
      • 4,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3403 Atkinson Ave, Killeen, TX 76543

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 171 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent idan zur Central Metro Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $1,000,000

    $200K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 6.1 Acres
    • $163,934 per Acre

    2001-2107 Greenwillow, Killeen, TX 76541

    6.1-acre infill development opportunity strategically located in the heart of Killeen, just minutes from Fort Hood and positioned to benefit from the ongoing transformation of the East Rancier Avenue corridor. This site offers a rare combination of location, flexibility, and city-guided development direction. Recent coordination with City of Killeen Development Services has identified multiple

    Agent Photo

    Andrea Curtis

    United Country Premier Prop

    (254) 279-4896

    2001-2107 Greenwillow, Killeen, TX 76541
  • /10

    $750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 795 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1902 Windward Dr Unit D, Killeen, TX 76543

    View 360 Virtual Tour: 2-bedroom 1-bath quadplex unit with carpet throughout and a spacious living room. Features include ceiling fans, all white appliances, and a dishwasher for added convenience. Come by our office to see this property today.Disclaimer: The furnishings or enhancements shown are AI-generated and intended for inspiration only. They may not reflect the actual scale,

    (254) 312-2415

    1902 Windward Dr Unit D, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /27

    $234,020 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    130 Louisa Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Turnbo Ranch

    130 Louisa Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
    • 1100 Horizon Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

      Est $390,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Horizon Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

      • Studio
      • 4,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1100 Horizon Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Thompson Texas Bound Real Estate, LLC

  • /16

    $298,000

    • 1,994 Sq Ft

    900 Mcdaniel Cir, Killeen, TX 76543

    This duplex along with 12 other 2 & 3-bedroom units are being sold as one package. 13 MLS’s Associated: 900 - 592121, 902 – 591688, 904 – 591690, 906 – 591634, 908 – 592088, 910 - 591122, 911 – 592123, 912 – 592129, 913 – 592131, 914 – 592133, 915 – 592135, 916 - 592182. Total for 13 duplexes is $4,000,000.00. The most unique feature is each of these units have a two-car garage in between living

    Agent Photo

    Molly Repasch

    Jim Wright Company

    (254) 323-8984

    900 Mcdaniel Cir, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /14

    $725 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 889 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3400 Cantabrian Dr Unit A, Killeen, TX 76542

    View 360° virtual tour: Welcome to our 2-bed, 1-bath fourplex unit conveniently located on the 1st floor for easy access. Inside, you’ll find a comfortable blend of vinyl plank and carpet flooring, creating a warm and functional layout throughout the home. The traditional kitchen features classic white appliances, including a refrigerator, stove, and dishwasher, along with a double sink

    (254) 312-2408

    3400 Cantabrian Dr Unit A, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /11

    $308,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6001 Aquilla Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,000

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Johnston eXp Realty LLC

    6001 Aquilla Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /26

      Est $303,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Quail Cir, Killeen, TX 76549

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1313 Quail Cir, Killeen, TX 76549

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sinlo Lok Q.Co

  • /2

    $50,500

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 8,398 Sq Ft
    • $261,929 per Acre

    4906 Rose Garden Loop, Killeen, TX 76542

    This lot backs up to $250,000 to $300,000 dollar homes and is a different subdivision with great access to Rosewood Drive and I-14.

    Agent Photo

    Jim Wright, CCIM

    Jim Wright Company

    (254) 503-4566

    4906 Rose Garden Loop, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /16

    $725 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1006 Eastside Dr Unit D, Killeen, TX 76543

    View 360° virtual tour: This 2-bedroom, 1-bath two-story townhouse in Killeen, TX offers a comfortable and functional layout with a mix of carpet and vinyl flooring throughout. The kitchen features traditional white appliances, including a dishwasher, along with a dedicated dining space ideal for everyday meals. Washer and dryer connections are included for added convenience. A $40

    (254) 312-5422

    1006 Eastside Dr Unit D, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /48

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3407 Cricklewood Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,842

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Schlabach Isaac Schlabach

    3407 Cricklewood Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /22

      Est $258,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      9101 Ashlyn Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9101 Ashlyn Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid

  • /48

    $864,900

    $110K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft

    180 Honeysuckle Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    Welcome to this spacious ranch-style home, perfectly situated on a 1.86-acre corner lot in a quiet, tree-filled neighborhood. Built in 2009, this single-level residence offers an open-concept layout with modern upgrades and thoughtful details throughout. Inside, you’ll find stained concrete floors, a cozy fireplace in the living room, and special-use spaces including a dedicated home office and

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Rowe

    Sweetwaters Realty Llc

    (254) 354-2640

    180 Honeysuckle Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /12

    $1,875 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5617 Cobalt Ln, Killeen, TX 76542

    Property Id: 24376564 bedroom, 2 bath home with a split floor plan, decent sized living area complete with fireplace for cold nights that flows into the dining space and kitchen with arched entry ways. The kitchen offers GRANITE COUNTERS, refrigerator, stove/oven, dishwasher and built-in microwave. All flooring throughout the home will be wood look vinyl plank flooring. And there is

    (254) 345-3317

    5617 Cobalt Ln, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /24

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6205 Bridgewood Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,047

    Last Listing Agent Hanna Smelser Exp Realty Llc

    6205 Bridgewood Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
    • /16

      Est $307,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      9011 Dunblane Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9011 Dunblane Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hoff Laura Hoff, Broker

  • /42

    $312,950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft

    377 Dobson, Killeen, TX 76542

    This STUNNING 4 bedroom, 3 full, BRAND NEW Saratoga Home, located in the highly desired neighborhood of Turnbo Ranch Subdivision, is being built!! Saratoga Homes offers a standards feature list that includes full sod, to include sides, back and front, full sprinkler system, vaulted ceiling in master retreat, 6' privacy fence, garage door openers, tile flooring, granite countertops with ceramic

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Rowe

    Sweetwaters Realty Llc

    (254) 355-5452

    377 Dobson, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /19

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5900 Harriet Tubman Ave Unit A, Killeen, TX 76543

    Property Id: 1381081-Newly painted spacious 3 bed, 2 full bath, single remote controlled garage duplex in a family oriented neighborhood. -Near Fort Hood. Located 10 minutes from W.S.Young Rd/Warrior Way Gate.-Close proximity to Harker Heights Plaza for shopping, groceries, and restaurants. -15min from Dana Peak Lake for hiking or swimming.-Background and

    (254) 455-6550

    5900 Harriet Tubman Ave Unit A, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /19

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2303 Schwald Rd, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,759

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Mempin Keller Williams Realty, Waco

    2303 Schwald Rd, Killeen, TX 76543
    • /34

      Est $361,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      2110 Whippoorwill Rd, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2110 Whippoorwill Rd, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 123 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Schlabach Isaac Schlabach

  • /30

    $281,950

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft

    4200 Lugard Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    Welcome to a one of a kind , Brand new Saratoga Home !! Discover the perfect blend of luxury and comfort in this brand-new, four-bedroom, two bathroom home located in the beautiful Yowell Ranch Subdivision!! This inviting residence provides exquisite granite countertops in the kitchen, elegant tile flooring, plush carpet, with a host of impressive upgrades that elevate your living experience!

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Rowe

    Sweetwaters Realty Llc

    (254) 221-8814

    4200 Lugard Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /4

    $600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 795 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1109 Circle m Dr Unit C, Killeen, TX 76549

    Welcome to this top floor 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom fourplex unit for rent in Killeen, Texas. This home features plush carpet in the living room and bedrooms, and vinyl flooring in the kitchen and bathroom. The kitchen comes with matching appliances, including a dishwasher, and has space for dining. A laundry closet with washer and dryer hookups is conveniently located just off the kitchen.

    (254) 449-9627

    1109 Circle m Dr Unit C, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /26

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6212 Sulfur Spring Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,252

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    6212 Sulfur Spring Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
    • 806 Draco St, Killeen, TX 76542

      Est $259,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      806 Draco St, Killeen, TX 76542

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      806 Draco St, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Myles Boch Realty Texas LLC

  • /2

    $314,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft

    121 Andrew Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Rowe

    Sweetwaters Realty Llc

    121 Andrew Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /16

    $795 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    4503 Hunt Cir Unit C, Killeen, TX 76543

    View 360 Virtual Tour: Discover comfort and functionality in this inviting 2-bedroom, 1-bath townhome. The first floor features stylish vinyl plank flooring, a spacious living area, and private patio access perfect for relaxing outdoors. Enjoy a traditional kitchen with separate dining space, ideal for everyday meals and entertaining. Upstairs, both bedrooms are carpeted for comfort, and

    (254) 312-5509

    4503 Hunt Cir Unit C, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /20

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4208 Fawn Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,420

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Ledford

    4208 Fawn Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
    • 4707 Westcliff Rd Unit B, Killeen, TX 76543

      Est $384,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      4707 Westcliff Rd Unit B, Killeen, TX 76543

      • Studio
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4707 Westcliff Rd Unit B, Killeen, TX 76543

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Nance Realty Texas LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home