58,715

Killeen, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $319,000

    • 2,276 Sq Ft

    915 Mcdaniel Cir, Killeen, TX 76543

    This duplex along with 12 other 2 & 3-bedroom units are being sold as one package. 13 MLS’s Associated: 900 - 592121, 902 – 591688, 904 – 591690, 906 – 591634, 908 – 592088, 910 - 591122, 911 – 592123, 912 – 592129, 913 – 592131, 914 – 592133, 915 – 592135, 916 - 592182. Total for 13 duplexes is $4,000,000.00.The most unique feature is each of these units have a two-car garage in between

    Agent Photo

    Molly Repasch

    Jim Wright Company

    (254) 282-0107

    915 Mcdaniel Cir, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /22

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10001 Kensley Rose Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    Spacious and well maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with 2,614 square feet located in the highly desirable Yowell Ranch community. Positioned on an elevated lot, this home offers commanding curb appeal and stands out immediately from the street. Inside features a bright open concept layout with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, generous cabinet space, multiple living areas,

    Agent Photo

    Andrea Thompson

    Texas Bound Real Estate, LLC

    (254) 274-0749

    10001 Kensley Rose Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /39

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4901 Hammerstone Trail, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,668

    Last Listing Agent Jean Shine Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

    4901 Hammerstone Trail, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /27

      Est $206,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      3511 John Haedge Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3511 John Haedge Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Lloyd The Real Estate Home Team Llc

  • /6

    $149,999

    • Land
    • 1.48 Acres
    • $101,557 per Acre

    000 Trimmier & Biels Loop Rd, Killeen, TX 76542

    Great News, the city approved a Zoning change to B-3 just last week. Located directly in front of Charles Patterson Middle school on a busy throughfare. There are so many possibilities to build to suit. Ask me how to have a great address for your business. We have an oversized survey & T-47 on file.

    Agent Photo

    Raye Mayhorn

    Realty Executives Of Killeen

    (254) 442-0961

    000 Trimmier & Biels Loop Rd, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /35

    Starting at $913 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2502 Bacon Ranch Rd, Killeen, TX 76542

    Live it. Love it! at Keystone!Located in Killeen, Keystone offers classic apartments in a dynamic location! The property is just minutes to I-14, which gets you where you need to go and close to Fort Hood, Killeen Mall, and a multitude of dining and shopping options. Our apartments offer open concept layouts, private outdoor space, and outdoor storage closets. Some apartments feature bay

    Keystone Apartments

    (254) 329-3946

    2502 Bacon Ranch Rd, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /19

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5107 White Rose Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,539

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wagner Homestead Real Estate

    5107 White Rose Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
    • 1011 Lansberry Ct, Killeen, TX 76549

      Est $420,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Lansberry Ct, Killeen, TX 76549

      • Studio
      • 4,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1011 Lansberry Ct, Killeen, TX 76549

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clairen Whiteside Spyglass Realty

  • /46

    $384,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    905 Smoke Tree Ln Unit A & B, Killeen, TX 76543

    New to the market, this thoughtfully crafted duplex delivers the rare combination of refined finishes, practical comfort, and compelling rental upside that makes investors pay attention and owner-occupants do a double take. Each side offers3 bedrooms,2 bathrooms, and a smart split floorplan within approximately2,500 square feet total, creating privacy, functionality, and broad tenant appeal.

    Agent Photo

    Corie Walsh

    Heights Properties

    (254) 384-8477

    905 Smoke Tree Ln Unit A & B, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /22

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4801 Addie Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    Home Features: Spacious & Private Layout – The primary bedroom is tucked away from the two secondary bedrooms for added privacy. Cozy Living Area – Relax in the large living space with a charming corner fireplace. Modern Kitchen – Open-concept design with an island, refrigerator, microwave, dishwasher, and range included. Outdoor Oasis – Fully fenced backyard with a covered patio and porch,

    Agent Photo

    Deborah Beene

    Cloud Real Estate

    (254) 318-3352

    4801 Addie Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /41

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    7702 Pyrite Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,670

    Last Listing Agent Aleida Flores All City Real Estate

    7702 Pyrite Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /38

      Est $410,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Monte Carlo Ln, Killeen, TX 76543

      • Studio
      • 3,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2007 Monte Carlo Ln, Killeen, TX 76543

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Schlabach Isaac Schlabach

  • /48

    $899,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,397 Sq Ft

    6503 Wells Fargo Rd, Killeen, TX 76542

    Welcome to this Iconic, stunning, luxury home situated on an expansive 13.59 -acre lot. With a generous square footage of 4,397, this property offers ample space and exquisite features for a truly elevated living experience. This beautiful home provides four spacious bedrooms, giving optimal comfort and privacy for family and guests. Additionally, there is an elegant office space, perfect for

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Rowe

    Sweetwaters Realty Llc

    (254) 271-2989

    6503 Wells Fargo Rd, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /35

    Starting at $904 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1201 Bacon Ranch Rd, Killeen, TX 76542

    NEWLY UPGRADED! Welcome Home to Hunters Glen Apartments! Here you will find spacious 1 and 2 bedroom floor plans. Our community is convenient to Fort Hood, Walmart, HEB, Killeen Mall and plenty of restaurants. Hunters Glen is strategically located off Bacon Ranch Rd and Trimmier Road near Highway 190 (I-14). Schedule your tour today!

    Hunters Glen - NEW UPGRADES!

    (254) 312-5717

    1201 Bacon Ranch Rd, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /40

    $342,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    6108 Sue Anne, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,798

    Last Listing Agent Lacianne Palma Homevets Realty Llc

    6108 Sue Anne, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /12

      Est $378,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      3512 Malibu Ln, Killeen, TX 76543

      • Studio
      • 3,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3512 Malibu Ln, Killeen, TX 76543

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

• /7

    $224,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    3327 Chisholm Trail, Killeen, TX 76542

    Ideal Investment Opportunity! Duplex featuring two- 2-bedroom, 1-bath units each approximately 850 sq ft-located on a quiet, desirable street convenient to both Killeen and Harker Heights. Units include an attached 40 sq ft storage closet and large fenced backyard. Off street parking can accommodate up to 4 vehicles per unit. New roof installed 12/25.Perfect for an investor looking to grow

    Agent Photo

    Sara Brown

    Dixon Realty Team|KW

    (254) 323-8650

    3327 Chisholm Trail, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /18

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5211 James Loop, Killeen, TX 76542

    Agent Photo

    Robert Herrings

    Jr Rentals & Property Mgmt

    (254) 735-1893

    5211 James Loop, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /15

    $367,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5512 Abana Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,982

    Stylecraft McGregor Estates

    5512 Abana Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
    • /30

      Est $372,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      3610 Hereford Ln, Killeen, TX 76542

      • Studio
      • 4,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3610 Hereford Ln, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Linnemann Linnemann Realty

  • /33

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 17.75 Acres
    • $22,540 per Acre

    TBD Wolfridge Rd, Killeen, TX 76549

    Your Wolf Ridge retreat awaits on 17.746 scenic acres in southwest Bell County, offering a rare combination of privacy, usable land, and existing improvements. The property features rolling terrain, mature trees, ridgeline views, and a wet weather tank/creek area that adds both character and natural appeal. Unlike typical raw land listings, this tract is already set up for use. Electricity has

    Agent Photo

    Blake Lufburrow

    Two Lakes Real Estate

    (254) 556-4730

    TBD Wolfridge Rd, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /8

    Starting at $575 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    513 Wolf St, Killeen, TX 76541

    Updated and conveniently located, this well-maintained property features recently renovated flooring, kitchen, and bathroom, along with fresh paint throughout. Enjoy easy access right to your front door, a quiet no-outlet street, and added peace of mind with on-site security cameras. Located near Fort Hood and shopping, with convenient nearby laundry and private owner management, this home offers

    (254) 449-8012

    513 Wolf St, Killeen, TX 76541
  • /28

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3604 Tatonka Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,371

    Last Listing Agent Adelaide Baird Aspen Real Estate

    3604 Tatonka Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
    • /40

      Est $364,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      3608 Hereford Ln, Killeen, TX 76542

      • Studio
      • 4,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3608 Hereford Ln, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Linnemann Linnemann Realty

  • /25

    $281,950

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft

    4106 Lugard Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Rowe

    Sweetwaters Realty Llc

    4106 Lugard Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /22

    $950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3409 Toledo Dr Unit D, Killeen, TX 76542

    **TWO WEEKS FREE with a fully approved application and immediate move in!** This is a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, second floor apartment. This unit has been remodeled with fresh paint, new floors, and appliances to name a few. This unit offers comfort, style, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for families, professionals, or anyone seeking a pleasant living experience. This property does allow

    Agent Photo

    Patrick Purifoy

    Blessed Properties

    (254) 693-4036

    3409 Toledo Dr Unit D, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /35

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3004 Lantana, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,508

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Schwab BNT Real Estate

    3004 Lantana, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /44

      Est $380,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      3004 Chaucer Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

      • Studio
      • 4,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3004 Chaucer Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Linnemann Linnemann Realty

  • /9

    $248,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft

    5501 Rimes Ct, Killeen, TX 76549

    Your Home is close to everything: Airport, Fort Hood, Entertainment, Shopping and Restaurants! Great News there are No Rear Neighbors!Would be a great investment property as well. It's a nice sized one story open floorplan with covered front and back patios, 2" faux wood blinds, recessed lighting, ceiling fans, water filter system in kitchen sink, plumbed for a water softener system, granite

    Agent Photo

    Willie Jackson

    Jackson Properties

    (254) 946-4760

    5501 Rimes Ct, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /12

    Starting at $575 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    908 Adams Ave, Killeen, TX 76541

    Welcome to Eastgate Apartments. Water and Trash comes free with your monthly rent. Conveniently located next to eateries, grocery stores, gas stations, laundromats, and more! We welcome you and your furry friends no matter the breed or size.

    Eastgate Village Apartments

    (254) 312-5111

    908 Adams Ave, Killeen, TX 76541
  • /32

    $317,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    715 James Parker Cir, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,667

    Stylecraft Levy Crossing

    715 James Parker Cir, Killeen, TX 76542
    • /22

      Est $371,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      3805 Y S Pak Ct, Killeen, TX 76542

      • Studio
      • 3,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3805 Y S Pak Ct, Killeen, TX 76542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ida Gayton Hunter Rentals & Sales

  • /18

    $298,000

    • 2,276 Sq Ft

    910 Mcdaniel Cir, Killeen, TX 76543

Agent Photo

    Molly Repasch

    Jim Wright Company

    (254) 457-3929

    910 Mcdaniel Cir, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /15

    $845 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,536 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3412 Cantabrian Dr Unit C, Killeen, TX 76542

    This is a fourplex unit located in Killeen with recently updated new floors and new paint! Unit comes with ceiling fans, refrigerator, dishwasher and electric range. Small pets only allowed. Approved pets require a paid non-refundable $300 fee per pet. Contact JWC for more information.

    Agent Photo

    Jim Wright, CCIM

    Jim Wright Company

    (254) 268-5693

    3412 Cantabrian Dr Unit C, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /32

    $373,805 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    226 Dora Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,676

    D.R. Horton Turnbo Ranch - Traditions

    226 Dora Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
    • /5

      Est $401,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      4001 Nadine Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

      • Studio
      • 4,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4001 Nadine Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rick Ott RE/MAX

  • /10

    $224,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    3325 Chisholm Trail, Killeen, TX 76542

Agent Photo

    Sara Brown

    Dixon Realty Team|KW

    (254) 457-4161

    3325 Chisholm Trail, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /21

    Starting at $785 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1105 Ronstan Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    KEY FEATURESBedrooms: 1 & 2 BedroomsBathrooms: 1 BathLease Duration: 12 MonthsDeposit: $0Pet Policy: Cats and Dogs are welcome. *Breed Restrictions Apply* DESCRIPTIONWelcome to Hillcrest Apartment Homes! Experience our beautiful property that sits in the heart of Killeen, TX near “THE GREAT PLACE” Fort Hood, TX. Our office staff is dedicated to ensuring a

    Hillcrest Apartments

    (254) 312-5624

    1105 Ronstan Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /33

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2405 Cross Timber Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,258

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Linnemann Linnemann Realty

    2405 Cross Timber Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
    • /18

      Est $395,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      4103 Nadine Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

      • Studio
      • 4,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4103 Nadine Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keith Prang Gold Medal Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home