2,618

Recently Sold Killeen, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 4212 Lugard Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    $289,950 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4212 Lugard Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,000

    Saratoga Homes Yowell Ranch

    4212 Lugard Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /22

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    3105 Thoroughbred Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,608

    Last Listing Agent Donna Wilson All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    3105 Thoroughbred Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /27

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3611 Rainforest Ln, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,244

    Last Listing Agent Sue Williamson Cloud Real Estate

    3611 Rainforest Ln, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /3

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1409 Elyse Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,466

    Last Listing Agent Rose Scott Homevets Realty Llc

    1409 Elyse Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /15

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    3606 Saratoga Ave, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,357

    Last Listing Agent Molly Repasch Jim Wright Company

    3606 Saratoga Ave, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /19

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4704 Frontier Trail, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,652

    Last Listing Agent Daisy Ruiz All City Real Estate

    4704 Frontier Trail, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /33

    $284,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4712 Ramhorn, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,009

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Schlabach Isaac Schlabach

    4712 Ramhorn, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /19

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3605 Pleasing Cir, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,276

    Last Listing Agent Billy Bob Bridges Real Estate Ranger Team

    3605 Pleasing Cir, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /44

    $319,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3811 Anvil Range Rd, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,473

    Last Listing Agent Sujin Henson StarPointe Realty CTX, LLC

    3811 Anvil Range Rd, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /44

    $204,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2018 Shoemaker Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,664

    Last Listing Agent Corie Walsh Heights Properties

    2018 Shoemaker Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /22

    $185,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    407 Short Ave, Killeen, TX 76541

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,411

    Last Listing Agent Denise Aquiningoc All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    407 Short Ave, Killeen, TX 76541
  • /13

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5105 Birmingham Cir, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,233

    Last Listing Agent Aracelis Wheatley Sophia & Associates

    5105 Birmingham Cir, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /37

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5200 Primavera Ln, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,911

    Last Listing Agent David Spradley Spradley Properties

    5200 Primavera Ln, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /30

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3101 Salt Fork Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,093

    Last Listing Agent Bary Heidtbrink Century 21 Randall Morris

    3101 Salt Fork Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /11

    $282,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    607 James Parker Cir, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Stylecraft Levy Crossing

    607 James Parker Cir, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /24

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2125 Hidden Hill Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,368

    Last Listing Agent Lucian Galloway White Line Realty LLC

    2125 Hidden Hill Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /8

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3807 Littleleaf Ct, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,106

    Last Listing Agent Lisa-Marie McGaughey McG Homestead Rentals & Sales

    3807 Littleleaf Ct, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /28

    $272,190 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    374 Dobson Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Turnbo Ranch

    374 Dobson Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /34

    $224,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3018 Nickell Back Dr, Conroe, TX 77301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    3018 Nickell Back Dr, Conroe, TX 77301
  • /34

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1805 Duncan Ave, Killeen, TX 76541

    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,217

    Last Listing Agent Michael Linnemann Linnemann Realty

    1805 Duncan Ave, Killeen, TX 76541
  • /27

    $209,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3408 Christie Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,207

    Last Listing Agent So Yong Yu Century 21 Premier Realtors

    3408 Christie Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /33

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2004 Basalt Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,070

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Ochoa AJ Real Estate

    2004 Basalt Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • 3010 Westrim Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3010 Westrim Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,571

    Last Listing Agent Anna Purvis Connect Realty.com

    3010 Westrim Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /35

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    3500 Ennis Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,233

    Last Listing Agent Lucinda Morgan Homestead Real Estate

    3500 Ennis Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /10

    $69,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1402 N W S Young Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,525

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, Llc

    1402 N W S Young Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /27

    $244,800 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    4912 Karen Green Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,374

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Schlabach Isaac Schlabach

    4912 Karen Green Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /26

    $255,745 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1219 Iron Horse Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,333

    D.R. Horton Victory Ranch

    1219 Iron Horse Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /13

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1405 Zephyr Rd, Killeen, TX 76541

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,909

    Last Listing Agent Kaven Jones All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    1405 Zephyr Rd, Killeen, TX 76541
  • /28

    $271,945 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    221 Powder Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Turnbo Ranch

    221 Powder Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /42

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3315 Westrim Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,175

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Jackson eXp Realty LLC

    3315 Westrim Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /13

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1007 Houston St, Killeen, TX 76541

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,793

    Last Listing Agent Pattie Medina The Real Estate Home Team Llc

    1007 Houston St, Killeen, TX 76541
  • /17

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5400 Jim Ave, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,451

    Last Listing Agent Denize Zehr Armadillo Properties

    5400 Jim Ave, Killeen, TX 76549
  • 2007 Windward Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    $244,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2007 Windward Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,299

    Last Listing Agent Kat Rasmussen Pure Realty

    2007 Windward Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /30

    $219,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1711 Caprock Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,881

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Valdez Fathom Realty

    1711 Caprock Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /26

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5404 Jim Ave, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,036

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Crespo Keller Williams Realty, Waco

    5404 Jim Ave, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /14

    $178,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5100 Bridle Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,688

    Last Listing Agent Tara Campbell Re/Max Better Place

    5100 Bridle Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /34

    $233,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3314 Aubree Katherine Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,003

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Allsup Epique Realty

    3314 Aubree Katherine Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /13

    $226,900 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    5200 White Rose Dr, Killeen, TX 76541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,888

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Guerrero Guerrero Executives Realty

    5200 White Rose Dr, Killeen, TX 76541
  • /29

    $331,320 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    214 Dewey Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Turnbo Ranch - Traditions

    214 Dewey Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /25

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5709 Mosaic Trail, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,958

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lloyd The Real Estate Home Team Llc

    5709 Mosaic Trail, Killeen, TX 76542

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home