2,621

Recently Sold Killeen, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $282,190 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    106 Louisa Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,349

    D.R. Horton Turnbo Ranch

    106 Louisa Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /29

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3805 Littlerock Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,055

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Doerbaum Lone Star Realty & Property Ma

    3805 Littlerock Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /18

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    111 Folsome Cove, Killeen, TX 78611

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $54,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 466 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,702

    Last Listing Agent Kelsie Warner Exp Realty Llc

    111 Folsome Cove, Killeen, TX 78611
  • /26

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1615 Richard Dr, Killeen, TX 76541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,117

    Last Listing Agent Barry Ratliff Barry Ratliff, Broker

    1615 Richard Dr, Killeen, TX 76541
  • /22

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3605 Barbed Wire Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,779

    Last Listing Agent Laura Segarra Homevets Realty Llc

    3605 Barbed Wire Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /21

    $264,260 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4020 Baerlon Cove, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eleonora Santana Nexthome Tropicana Realty

    4020 Baerlon Cove, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /2

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5812 Mcgregor Loop, Killeen, TX 76559

    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Herring Morris Real Estate

    5812 Mcgregor Loop, Killeen, TX 76559
  • /23

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2900 Southhill Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,561

    Last Listing Agent Rodolfo Lopez Real Broker

    2900 Southhill Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /26

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5814 Hamza Cir, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,891

    Last Listing Agent Scott Thomison Linnemann Realty

    5814 Hamza Cir, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /2

    $194,995 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5514 Orts Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,186

    Last Listing Agent Doug Simms Centex Sunshine Realty

    5514 Orts Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /22

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2203 Riley Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,518

    Last Listing Agent Tameka Jiles Jiles Realty, Llc

    2203 Riley Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /4

    $322,115 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3202 Privet Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,722

    Last Listing Agent Bo Holloman Hallmark Real Estate Services

    3202 Privet Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /54

    $349,200 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6006 Mcgregor Loop, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,719

    Stylecraft McGregor Estates

    6006 Mcgregor Loop, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /18

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    9210 Devonshire Ct, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,861

    Last Listing Agent Tara Campbell Re/Max Better Place

    9210 Devonshire Ct, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /27

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    6201 Serpentine Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,314

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Shaw Shaw Properties

    6201 Serpentine Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /27

    $275,945 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    113 Ellenora Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Turnbo Ranch

    113 Ellenora Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /17

    $258,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3606 Republic of Texas Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,683

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    3606 Republic of Texas Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /20

    $183,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2301 Cross Timber Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,321

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Marberry All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    2301 Cross Timber Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /17

    $201,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4103 Barrington Trail, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,895

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Harris All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    4103 Barrington Trail, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /29

    $225,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4910 Donegal Bay Ct, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,012

    Last Listing Agent Andres Lopez Hacienda Texas Realty

    4910 Donegal Bay Ct, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /8

    $375,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5403 Azura Way, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,980

    Last Listing Agent Douglas French Stylecraft Brokerage, LLC

    5403 Azura Way, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /33

    $280,190 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    358 Dobson Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Turnbo Ranch

    358 Dobson Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /24

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5305 Frisco Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,570

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Williams Prolific Realty

    5305 Frisco Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /2

    $269,950 Last List Price Sold Jan 19, 2026

    4112 Lugard Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,000

    Saratoga Homes Yowell Ranch

    4112 Lugard Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /33

    $299,450 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    134 Andrew, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rowe Sweetwaters Realty Llc

    134 Andrew, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /2

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7803 Platinum Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,014

    Last Listing Agent Shalan Crawford Shalan Crawford

    7803 Platinum Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /38

    $445,950 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6201 Dorado Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,667

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rowe Sweetwaters Realty Llc

    6201 Dorado Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /21

    $209,998 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    4206 Shagbark Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,285

    Last Listing Agent Richard Parker JPAR - Frisco

    4206 Shagbark Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /18

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    307 E Little Dipper, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,152

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Barton Exp Realty Llc

    307 E Little Dipper, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /2

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    405 Study Hall Loop, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,799

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Bassi

    405 Study Hall Loop, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /33

    $228,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4500 Aspen Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,761

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Melvin Century 21 Randall Morris

    4500 Aspen Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /37

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    501 Hedy Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,074

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Tucker Shepard Always Here Properties, Llc

    501 Hedy Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /28

    $245,860 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    142 Louisa Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,336

    D.R. Horton Turnbo Ranch

    142 Louisa Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /22

    $129,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    803 Skyline Ave, Killeen, TX 76541

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,470

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Reyes Redbird Realty Llc

    803 Skyline Ave, Killeen, TX 76541
  • /32

    $356,285 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1832 Saddlebred Loop, Killeen, TX 76548

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

1832 Saddlebred Loop, Killeen, TX 76548
  • /27

    $265,945 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    213 Powder Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,222

    D.R. Horton Turnbo Ranch

    213 Powder Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /25

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    4302 Corinne Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,858

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Mempin Keller Williams Realty, Waco

    4302 Corinne Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /46

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    334 Stoneham Ln, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,579

    Last Listing Agent Jean Shine Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

    334 Stoneham Ln, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /32

    $284,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    925 James Parker Cir, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,780

    Last Listing Agent Douglas French Stylecraft Brokerage, LLC

    925 James Parker Cir, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /19

    $264,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 13, 2025

    3011 Seeker St, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,021

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Sheppard HB Sheppard Real Estate

    3011 Seeker St, Killeen, TX 76549

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home