2,617

Recently Sold Killeen, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 109 E Dean Ave, Killeen, TX 76541

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    109 E Dean Ave, Killeen, TX 76541

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Martin Keller Williams Realty

    109 E Dean Ave, Killeen, TX 76541
  • /6

    $288,600 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6102 Mcgregor Loop, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,944

    Last Listing Agent Douglas French Stylecraft Brokerage, LLC

    6102 Mcgregor Loop, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /20

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1502 Powder River, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,697

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Linnemann Linnemann Realty

    1502 Powder River, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /27

    $303,865 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    206 Dora Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,909

    D.R. Horton Turnbo Ranch - Traditions

    206 Dora Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /17

    $129,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    209 W Voelter Ave, Killeen, TX 76541

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,112

    Last Listing Agent Karen Doerbaum Lone Star Realty & Property Ma

    209 W Voelter Ave, Killeen, TX 76541
  • /33

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3204 Lake Rd, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,984

    Last Listing Agent John Vacca Re/Max Better Place

    3204 Lake Rd, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /2

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3610 Parkmill Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,889

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Hannes Coldwell Banker Realty

    3610 Parkmill Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /18

    $175,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1804 Hill St, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,371

    Last Listing Agent Carla Wright Jim Wright Company

    1804 Hill St, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /39

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    9300 Vaquero Way, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,856

    Last Listing Agent Aleida Flores All City Real Estate

    9300 Vaquero Way, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /2

    $950 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    154 Roadrunner Drivenue, Brookeland, TX 75931

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Job Rayburn Realty

    154 Roadrunner Drivenue, Brookeland, TX 75931
  • /39

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3401 Cricklewood Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,813

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Shoun Realty Of America, Llc

    3401 Cricklewood Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /31

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4201 Teal Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,129

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith Realty of America, LLC

    4201 Teal Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /17

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3106 Tom Lockett Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,904

    Last Listing Agent Rizzoli Elias Keller Williams Realty, Waco

    3106 Tom Lockett Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • 6505 Rein Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    $348,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    6505 Rein Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,157

    Last Listing Agent Wanell Eshun eXp Realty LLC

    6505 Rein Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /36

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    7202 Bose Ikard Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,109

    Last Listing Agent Jean Shine Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

    7202 Bose Ikard Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /28

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4003 Pilgram Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,482

    Last Listing Agent Tene Villarreal All City Real Estate

    4003 Pilgram Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /14

    $291,715 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    137 Hugh Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,352

    Last Listing Agent Eleonora Santana Nexthome Tropicana Realty

    137 Hugh Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /14

    $354,100 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    401 Presley Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Stylecraft Turnbo Ranch

    401 Presley Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /26

    $122,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1513 Westover Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,249

    Last Listing Agent Lovey Beasley All City Real Estate

    1513 Westover Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /40

    $136,500 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    907 Estelle Ave, Killeen, TX 76541

    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,688

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Linnemann Linnemann Realty

    907 Estelle Ave, Killeen, TX 76541
  • /26

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5405 Fiesta Oak Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,205

    Last Listing Agent Casey Gregg Century 21 Premier Realtors

    5405 Fiesta Oak Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • 4503 Bowles Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    $214,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    4503 Bowles Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,203

    Last Listing Agent Bertha Godinez All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    4503 Bowles Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • 2604 Alamocitos Creek Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    2604 Alamocitos Creek Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,803

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Dibia Elite Living Realty

    2604 Alamocitos Creek Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /45

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6201 Charlotte Ln, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,829

6201 Charlotte Ln, Killeen, TX 76542
  • 0 Fm 2484 Unit ACT4301770, Killeen, TX 76542

    $3,300,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    0 Fm 2484 Unit ACT4301770, Killeen, TX 76542

    • Land
    • 112 Acres
    • $29,464 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Pickens Republic Ranches, LLC

    0 Fm 2484 Unit ACT4301770, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /32

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    4301 Jana Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,715

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ellis Anchor Realty

    4301 Jana Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /17

    $236,975 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1210 Rolling Thunder Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

1210 Rolling Thunder Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /23

    $330,060 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    213 Nettie Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

213 Nettie Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /27

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4110 Windwood Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,320

    Last Listing Agent Measha Montoya Compass Re Texas, Llc

    4110 Windwood Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /24

    $254,050 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4007 Baerlon Cove, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Yowell Ranch

    4007 Baerlon Cove, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /47

    $227,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    5408 Donegal Bay Ct, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,537

    Last Listing Agent Tina Walden LPT Realty

    5408 Donegal Bay Ct, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /29

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1705 Hooper St, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,386

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Rouse Homevets Realty Llc

    1705 Hooper St, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /2

    $114,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1501 Bundrant Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,495

    Last Listing Agent Maxim Son Real Broker, LLC

    1501 Bundrant Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • 420 N Gilmer St, Killeen, TX 76541

    $695 Last List Price Sold Nov 08, 2025

    420 N Gilmer St, Killeen, TX 76541

    • 726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 434 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Giby Parackal PSG Real Estate Services LLC

    420 N Gilmer St, Killeen, TX 76541
  • /2

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3305 John Porter Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,452

    Last Listing Agent Lennox Alfred Longhorn Properties

    3305 John Porter Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /30

    $219,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4104 Matt Ct, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,669

    Last Listing Agent Katie Strange Two Lakes Real Estate

    4104 Matt Ct, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /25

    $251,800 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    206 Danielle Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,020

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Cordero Ctx Premier Realty

    206 Danielle Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /32

    $339,300 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    410 Charlie Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,862

    D.R. Horton Turnbo Ranch - Traditions

    410 Charlie Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /26

    $246,010 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    321 Dobson Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Turnbo Ranch

    321 Dobson Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /32

    $268,690 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    330 Dobson Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Turnbo Ranch

    330 Dobson Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home