2,617

Recently Sold Killeen, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6008 Horne Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,439

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Muniz Coldwell Banker Realty

    6008 Horne Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /25

    $255,010 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    134 Louisa Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,569

    Last Listing Agent Eleonora Santana Nexthome Tropicana Realty

    134 Louisa Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /27

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4712 Ramhorn, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,009

    Last Listing Agent Carina Eufracio Spur Creek Realty LLC

    4712 Ramhorn, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /28

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    604 W Mary Jane Dr, Killeen, TX 76541

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,833

    Last Listing Agent Justin Hartzog CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    604 W Mary Jane Dr, Killeen, TX 76541
  • 8406 Kasen Ave, Killeen, TX 76542

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    8406 Kasen Ave, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,081

    Last Listing Agent Linda Carey StarPointe Realty CTX, LLC

    8406 Kasen Ave, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /30

    $153,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    703 Skyline Ave, Killeen, TX 76541

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 404 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,416

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Alafa The Foxx Real Estate Group-ARG

    703 Skyline Ave, Killeen, TX 76541
  • 2205 Bluebonnet Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2205 Bluebonnet Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,158

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Heller Spyglass Realty

    2205 Bluebonnet Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /48

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2809 Alamocitos Creek Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,435

    Last Listing Agent Karen Doerbaum Lone Star Realty & Property Ma

    2809 Alamocitos Creek Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /26

    $246,490 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    4701 Milton Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Mitchell Farm

    4701 Milton Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /8

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3404 Viewcrest Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,066

    Last Listing Agent Dale Iley Mission Real Estate Group

    3404 Viewcrest Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /2

    $276,950 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    9804 Maradon Cove, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,333

    Saratoga Homes Yowell Ranch

    9804 Maradon Cove, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /20

    $247,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6502 Griffith Loop, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,322

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    6502 Griffith Loop, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /24

    $219,200 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3901 Tiger Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,224

    Last Listing Agent Anna Purvis Connect Realty

    3901 Tiger Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /23

    $169,800 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1223 Meadow Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,528

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Reider-Hallmark John Reider Properties II, Ltd

    1223 Meadow Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /35

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    607 Sladecek Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,104

    Last Listing Agent Sujin Henson StarPointe Realty CTX, LLC

    607 Sladecek Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /15

    $163,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2406 Schwertner Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,761

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Gallup Real Broker, LLC

    2406 Schwertner Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /2

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4200 Maid Marian Cir, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,821

    Last Listing Agent Katie Strange Two Lakes Real Estate

    4200 Maid Marian Cir, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /30

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2309 Caprice Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,660

    Last Listing Agent Katie Strange Two Lakes Real Estate

    2309 Caprice Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /5

    $93,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1005 Pine Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,333

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, Llc

    1005 Pine Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /10

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    10152 E Trimmier Rd, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Linnemann Linnemann Realty

    10152 E Trimmier Rd, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /29

    $245,110 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    145 Louisa Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Turnbo Ranch

    145 Louisa Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /26

    $237,975 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1200 Rolling Thunder Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Victory Ranch

    1200 Rolling Thunder Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /24

    $268,315 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1316 Victory Ranch Trail, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Victory Ranch

    1316 Victory Ranch Trail, Killeen, TX 76549
  • 505 Snapper Cove, Killeen, TX 76542

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    505 Snapper Cove, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,855

    Last Listing Agent Maria Barrientos Keller Williams Advantage

    505 Snapper Cove, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /37

    $259,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6001 Bridgewood Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,574

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Epting Nexthome Tropicana Realty

    6001 Bridgewood Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /40

    $379,950 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    233 Claborn, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rowe Sweetwaters Realty Llc

    233 Claborn, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /36

    $271,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    8504 Preserve Trail, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,938

    Last Listing Agent John Escobedo Bluebonnet Realty

    8504 Preserve Trail, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /26

    $255,470 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6907 Luella Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Mitchell Farm

    6907 Luella Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /31

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5500 Lions Gate Ln, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,035

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Myles Keller Williams Realty Nw

    5500 Lions Gate Ln, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /38

    $308,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9200 Ashlyn Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,656

    Last Listing Agent Andres Lopez Hacienda Texas Realty

    9200 Ashlyn Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /34

    $282,530 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1111 Rolling Thunder Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Victory Ranch

    1111 Rolling Thunder Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /14

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4504 Lonesome Dove Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,138

    Last Listing Agent Roman Guerrero Guerrero Executives Realty

    4504 Lonesome Dove Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • 2010 Continental Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2010 Continental Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,855

    Last Listing Agent Dante Campbell eXp Realty, LLC

    2010 Continental Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /41

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    5404 Golden Gate Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,844

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Linnemann Linnemann Realty

    5404 Golden Gate Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /25

    $270,295 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4019 Lillian Cove, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

4019 Lillian Cove, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /29

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2113 Coach Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,358

    Last Listing Agent Katie Strange Two Lakes Real Estate

    2113 Coach Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /24

    $293,605 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1206 Iron Horse Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,000

1206 Iron Horse Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /25

    $99,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2502 Chestnut Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,552

2502 Chestnut Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /37

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 26, 2025

    1202 Wales Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,802

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Schlabach Isaac Schlabach

    1202 Wales Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /23

    $284,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2405 Riley Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,044

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    2405 Riley Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home