2,615

Recently Sold Killeen, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /48

    $187,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5305 Donegal Bay Ct, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,708

    Last Listing Agent Lissa Polmanteer That Realty Place

    5305 Donegal Bay Ct, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /23

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    474 Wilson Branch Rd, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,612

    Last Listing Agent Tara Campbell Re/Max Better Place

    474 Wilson Branch Rd, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /48

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2010 E Stagecoach Rd, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,099

    Last Listing Agent Ramon Alvarez All City Real Estate

    2010 E Stagecoach Rd, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /13

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4905 Pepper Mill Hollow, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,958

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Jack Johnson eXp Realty - Austin

    4905 Pepper Mill Hollow, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /31

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5610 Tumbled Stone Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,653

    Last Listing Agent Terry Williams Ctx Premier Realty

    5610 Tumbled Stone Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /26

    $265,195 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    233 Powder Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Turnbo Ranch

    233 Powder Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • 1712 Paint Horse Trail, Killeen, TX 76548

    $369,400 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1712 Paint Horse Trail, Killeen, TX 76548

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,000

    Last Listing Agent Eleonora Santana Nexthome Tropicana Realty

    1712 Paint Horse Trail, Killeen, TX 76548
  • /17

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    4403 Deek Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,580

    Last Listing Agent Ron Chipkim Casa Realty

    4403 Deek Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /34

    $269,200 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5008 Causeway Ct, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,945

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Schlabach Isaac Schlabach

    5008 Causeway Ct, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /29

    $338,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2603 Legacy Ln, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,900

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Brazeal Magnolia Realty Temple Belton

    2603 Legacy Ln, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /23

    $274,025 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    6809 Luella Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Mitchell Farm

    6809 Luella Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /24

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    806 W Bryce Ave, Killeen, TX 76541

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,667

    Last Listing Agent Raye Mayhorn Realty Executives Of Killeen

    806 W Bryce Ave, Killeen, TX 76541
  • /13

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1710 Sunset St, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,774

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Aldridge Christopher Aldridge, Broker

    1710 Sunset St, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /22

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1305 West Ln, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,966

    Last Listing Agent Steve Darden Soldiers of Real Estate

    1305 West Ln, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /37

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4006 Brookside Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,067

    Last Listing Agent Carmela Benavidez All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    4006 Brookside Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /2

    $219,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1806 Michele Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,248

    Last Listing Agent Katie Strange Two Lakes Real Estate

    1806 Michele Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • 4200 Ethel Ave, Killeen, TX 76549

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 26, 2025

    4200 Ethel Ave, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,108

    Last Listing Agent Mutalib Glasgow Orchard Brokerage

    4200 Ethel Ave, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /17

    $212,100 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4205 Pete Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,833

    Last Listing Agent Carla Wright Jim Wright Company

    4205 Pete Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /22

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5708 Lariat Ct, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,526

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Edwards Linnemann Realty

    5708 Lariat Ct, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /29

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5004 Sunrise St, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,646

    Last Listing Agent Cortice Salvatierra RE/MAX Temple-Belton

    5004 Sunrise St, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /26

    $128,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    1008 S 6th St, Killeen, TX 76541

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,468

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Aghadiuno All City Real Estate

    1008 S 6th St, Killeen, TX 76541
  • /30

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 20, 2025

    2909 Zephyr Rd, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,741

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rowe Sweetwaters Realty Llc

    2909 Zephyr Rd, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /28

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5607 Schorn Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,041

    Last Listing Agent Maria Barrientos Keller Williams Realty, Waco

    5607 Schorn Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /13

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    802 Duncan Ave, Killeen, TX 76541

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,231

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Fay Exit Heart Of Texas Realty - K

    802 Duncan Ave, Killeen, TX 76541
  • /23

    $266,110 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1301 Iron Horse Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

1301 Iron Horse Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /29

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4702 Shawn Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,455

4702 Shawn Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /27

    $281,940 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    229 Powder Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Turnbo Ranch

    229 Powder Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /35

    $319,950 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    623 Waylon Cir, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,792

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rowe Sweetwaters Realty Llc

    623 Waylon Cir, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /29

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4407 Frontier Trail, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,799

    Last Listing Agent Precious Coleman All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    4407 Frontier Trail, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /20

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    620 Bishop Dr, Killeen, TX 76541

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,507

    Last Listing Agent Denize Zehr Armadillo Properties

    620 Bishop Dr, Killeen, TX 76541
  • /48

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    205 Ken Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,457

205 Ken Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /28

    $267,800 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    350 Dobson Dr, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Turnbo Ranch

    350 Dobson Dr, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /14

    $346,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    713 James Parker Cir, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,333

    Stylecraft Levy Crossing

    713 James Parker Cir, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /10

    $99,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1808 Moonlight Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,980

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, Llc

    1808 Moonlight Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /38

    $289,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6909 Modesto Rd, Killeen, TX 76542

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,861

    Last Listing Agent Luke Farmer Gold Medal Realty

    6909 Modesto Rd, Killeen, TX 76542
  • /12

    $279,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4002 Hitchrock Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,880

    Last Listing Agent Aracelis Wheatley Sophia & Associates

    4002 Hitchrock Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /43

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    353 Trails End Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,271

    Last Listing Agent Donna Wilson All City Real Estate Ltd. Co

    353 Trails End Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /11

    $179,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4305 Hondo Dr, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,683

    Last Listing Agent Lennox Alfred Longhorn Properties

    4305 Hondo Dr, Killeen, TX 76549
  • /10

    $207,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2705 Haven Dr, Killeen, TX 76543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,339

    Last Listing Agent Dale Iley Mission Real Estate Group

    2705 Haven Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
  • /2

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    5210 Imperial Eagle, Killeen, TX 76549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,400

    Last Listing Agent Keishla Gonzalez Hernandez Keller Williams Realty C. P.

    5210 Imperial Eagle, Killeen, TX 76549

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home