7,269

Killingly, CT Homes

Section Image
  • 251 Slater Hill Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    251 Slater Hill Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,579

    Last Listing Agent Skyla Gagnon RE/MAX Bell Park Realty

    251 Slater Hill Rd, Dayville, CT 06241
    • 91 Gloria Ave, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $493,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Gloria Ave, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      91 Gloria Ave, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Whitehead The Neighborhood Realty Group

  • 371 Maple St, Danielson, CT 06239

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    371 Maple St, Danielson, CT 06239

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Carbone Lamacchia Realty

    371 Maple St, Danielson, CT 06239
    • 41 N River Ln, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $345,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 N River Ln, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      41 N River Ln, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Mazzola First Choice Realty

  • 30 Huntley Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

    $193,200

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    30 Huntley Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,682

    Last Listing Agent Heather Perry Spaulding Realty Group, LLC

    30 Huntley Rd, Dayville, CT 06241
    • 249 Mechanic St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $328,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Mechanic St, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      249 Mechanic St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

  • 4 Weeks Ln, Dayville, CT 06241

    $86,500

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4 Weeks Ln, Dayville, CT 06241

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,321

    Last Listing Agent Gene Larrow Larrow's Real Estate

    4 Weeks Ln, Dayville, CT 06241
    • 1007 North Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      Est $336,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 North Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1007 North Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skyla Gagnon RE/MAX

  • 36 Carter St, Danielson, CT 06239

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    36 Carter St, Danielson, CT 06239

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,589

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Greene Santos RE/MAX One

    36 Carter St, Danielson, CT 06239
    • 1037 Providence Pike, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $509,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Providence Pike, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1037 Providence Pike, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bellucci Keller Williams Realty Leading Edge

  • 89 Williamsville Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

    $340,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    89 Williamsville Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,807

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Brown KW Legacy Partners

    89 Williamsville Rd, Dayville, CT 06241
    • 5 Athol St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $316,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Athol St, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5 Athol St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meaghan Lewis Stone & Vale, LLC

  • 57 Carol Ave, Danielson, CT 06239

    $399,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    57 Carol Ave, Danielson, CT 06239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,950

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Fontanez Coldwell Banker Realty

    57 Carol Ave, Danielson, CT 06239
    • 255 Breakneck Hill Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      Est $566,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Breakneck Hill Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      255 Breakneck Hill Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Brunet Brunet and Company Real Estate

  • 14 R And r Park, Killingly, CT 06241

    $67,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    14 R And r Park, Killingly, CT 06241

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Therecka Therecka & Associates LLC

    14 R And r Park, Killingly, CT 06241
    • 11 Lafantasie Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $520,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Lafantasie Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11 Lafantasie Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane White Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 12 Cove St, Danielson, CT 06239

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    12 Cove St, Danielson, CT 06239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,518

    Last Listing Agent David Viveiros eXp Realty

    12 Cove St, Danielson, CT 06239
    • 87 Franklin St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $302,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Franklin St, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      87 Franklin St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lexie Brunet Brunet and Company Real Estate

  • 16 Jolley Rd, Plainfield, CT 06239

    $300,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    16 Jolley Rd, Plainfield, CT 06239

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,668

    Last Listing Agent Christine Johnson RE/MAX One

    16 Jolley Rd, Plainfield, CT 06239
    • 19 Welsh St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $341,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Welsh St, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      19 Welsh St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Effie Vinal Pine Knoll Real Estate

  • 78 Stearns St, Danielson, CT 06239

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    78 Stearns St, Danielson, CT 06239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,048

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Meehan RE/MAX Bell Park Realty

    78 Stearns St, Danielson, CT 06239
    • 66 Pleasant View Dr, Dayville, CT 06241

      Est $396,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Pleasant View Dr, Dayville, CT 06241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      66 Pleasant View Dr, Dayville, CT 06241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

• 152 Country Club Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

    $425,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    152 Country Club Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,400

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jackson Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    152 Country Club Rd, Dayville, CT 06241
    • 48 School St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $271,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 School St, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      48 School St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Johnson RE/MAX

  • 11 Conrad Park, Dayville, CT 06241

    $50,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    11 Conrad Park, Dayville, CT 06241

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicente Acevedo The Neighborhood Realty Group

    11 Conrad Park, Dayville, CT 06241
    • 31 Cross St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $351,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Cross St, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      31 Cross St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • $277/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Charron Flagg The Neighborhood Realty Group

  • 183 Putnam Pike, Dayville, CT 06241

    $480,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    183 Putnam Pike, Dayville, CT 06241

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,847

    Last Listing Agent Renee McCammon Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    183 Putnam Pike, Dayville, CT 06241
    • 1283 Hartford Pike, East Killingly, CT 06243

      Est $360,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      1283 Hartford Pike, East Killingly, CT 06243

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1283 Hartford Pike, East Killingly, CT 06243

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Duprey Duprey Real Estate, LLC

  • 58 Pleasant View Dr, Dayville, CT 06241

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    58 Pleasant View Dr, Dayville, CT 06241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,440

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Kazantzis, CCIM Kazantzis Real Estate, LLC

    58 Pleasant View Dr, Dayville, CT 06241
    • 9 Lens Ave, Dayville, CT 06241

      Est $447,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Lens Ave, Dayville, CT 06241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9 Lens Ave, Dayville, CT 06241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

• 72 Main St, Killingly, CT 06239

    $1,620,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    72 Main St, Killingly, CT 06239

    • 15 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 16,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Irene Adams Signature Properties of N.E.

    72 Main St, Killingly, CT 06239
    • 19 Franklin St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $222,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Franklin St, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      19 Franklin St, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gookin CR Premier Properties

  • 860 N Main St, Danielson, CT 06239

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    860 N Main St, Danielson, CT 06239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,241

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Lucas RE/MAX Legends

    860 N Main St, Danielson, CT 06239
    • 652 Cook Hill Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $427,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      652 Cook Hill Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      652 Cook Hill Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Esposito Home Selling Team

  • 232 Wright Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

    $560,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    232 Wright Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,333

    Last Listing Agent Heather Blais RE/MAX Connections

    232 Wright Rd, Danielson, CT 06239
    • 435 Bailey Hill Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

      Est $416,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Bailey Hill Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      435 Bailey Hill Rd, Danielson, CT 06239

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jul 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Annmarie Fortier Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 14 Irene St, Danielson, CT 06239

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    14 Irene St, Danielson, CT 06239

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,372

    Last Listing Agent Peter Baker RE/MAX Bell Park Realty

    14 Irene St, Danielson, CT 06239
    • 33 Clover Ct, Dayville, CT 06241

      Est $342,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Clover Ct, Dayville, CT 06241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      33 Clover Ct, Dayville, CT 06241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Viani Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 114 Breakneck Hill Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    114 Breakneck Hill Rd, Dayville, CT 06241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,111

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Therecka Therecka & Associates LLC

    114 Breakneck Hill Rd, Dayville, CT 06241
    • 145 State Ave, Dayville, CT 06241

      Est $313,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 State Ave, Dayville, CT 06241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      145 State Ave, Dayville, CT 06241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Heidelberger Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home